Geniş ekran iddaa programı
03-06-2020MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
S. Stalowa-Olimp Elblag2.202.852.402.551.251.551.751.601.75
Gryf Wejherowo-Pogon Siedl3.903.301.501.851.553.101.151.551.80
Resovia-Blekitni Sta1.803.003.102.651.201.651.701.601.75
Lech Poznan II-RKS Garbarnia Krakow2.452.802.201.551.802.451.251.601.70
Elana Torun-Stal Rzeszow1.952.902.751.651.702.651.201.551.75
Z Pruszkow-Bytovia Byto2.553.002.003.251.121.951.451.402.05
Usti Nad Lab-S&B Vlasim1.623.103.602.701.201.621.701.651.67
Rad Surdulic-Partizan7.254.101.203.001.151.851.521.901.48
Banik Ostrava-Viktoria Plzen3.402.901.702.601.201.601.751.651.70
Trans Narva-V. Tulevik1.304.004.602.351.303.751.081.402.00
Opava-Bohemians Prag2.852.702.001.452.002.151.301.751.55
Baník Sokolv-FK Pardubice4.753.201.451.601.752.501.251.801.55
Dynamo Budejovice-Sigma Olomouc2.302.802.302.651.201.621.701.551.80
Nomme Kalju-Levadia Tall2.552.802.101.701.622.851.181.501.90
Slovacko-Karvina1.552.954.402.101.351.402.001.951.45
Jastrzebie-Warta Poznan2.402.752.302.401.251.551.801.621.70
LASK-Hartberg1.124.758.004.001.052.451.251.621.70
Paide Flora-Flora Tall2.803.101.851.851.503.101.151.451.95
Hannover 96-Dynamo Dresden1.503.204.252.901.181.751.601.601.75
Sturm Graz-Wolfsberg2.753.001.901.801.553.101.151.451.95
Duisburg-Carl Zeiss Jena1.254.006.003.601.082.151.351.601.75
Hallescher-Braunschweig2.302.902.302.901.181.751.601.501.90
Bayern Münih II-Preussen 06 Munster1.303.755.003.601.082.151.351.501.85
Widzew Lodz-Czestochowa1.154.258.501.901.503.101.122.001.40
Bud. Honved-Mezokovesd Z2.752.752.052.151.301.452.001.751.60
Sparta Prag-Teplice1.124.608.502.151.353.501.081.851.50
Portimonense-Gil Vicente2.052.652.852.251.301.452.001.751.60
FK Vojvodina-FK Mladost Lucani1.423.254.801.621.752.651.221.801.55
Katowice-G. Leczna2.302.852.301.601.752.551.201.601.75
Salzburg-Rapid Wien1.304.005.002.351.303.901.081.452.00
Chemnitz-Grossaspach1.453.304.401.751.602.951.151.621.70
Werder Bremen-Eintracht Frankfurt2.403.002.251.901.553.301.151.452.05
Kaiserslautern-1860 Münih2.302.852.351.651.672.701.201.551.80
Olimpia-P. Bielsko3.753.301.551.901.503.201.121.501.85
AD Juventud Escazucena-Futbol Consultants Desamp2.052.802.702.601.221.581.751.581.75
Famalicao-Porto5.253.501.351.901.503.101.121.651.70
04-06-2020MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
Universidad De Costa Rica-AD San Carlos2.703.301.803.801.062.351.301.302.35
AD Santos De Guapiles-Municipal Perez Zeledon1.483.453.852.001.423.351.101.451.95
CS Cartagines-CS Herediano2.252.902.301.751.582.901.181.481.90
Deportivo Saprissa-ADR Jicaral1.353.554.901.851.523.051.151.671.67
Vitkovice-Brno5.503.751.303.201.121.951.451.651.67
Dukla Prag-Vysehrad1.204.006.751.851.553.001.151.901.50
Radomiak Rad-Odra Opole1.802.903.101.601.752.501.251.651.70
Maritimo-Vitoria Setubal2.002.652.952.101.351.402.051.801.55
Benfica-CD Tondela1.124.5010.002.001.453.301.122.051.40
GKS Tychy-Z Sosnowiec1.953.102.653.201.121.901.501.452.00
Vitoria Guimaraes-Sporting Lizbon2.152.852.501.651.702.651.201.551.80
05-06-2020MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
Limon FC-AD Municipal Grecia3.052.951.802.801.181.701.651.551.80
Guadalupe FC-Li Deportiva3.053.051.801.701.622.851.181.551.80
Freiburg-Monchengladbach3.653.351.601.951.523.401.151.521.95
06-06-2020MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
Leipzig-Paderborn1.085.509.752.951.204.751.001.671.75
Eintracht Frankfurt-Mainz1.753.253.102.101.453.651.121.422.15
B. Leverkusen-Bayern Münih4.604.001.352.751.254.601.051.352.30
F. Düsseldorf-Hoffenheim2.403.052.203.351.151.951.521.452.10
B. Dortmund-Hertha Berlin1.284.205.704.251.062.501.301.482.00
07-06-2020MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
Werder Bremen-Wolfsburg3.002.951.902.801.221.671.751.621.80
Union Berlin-Schalke 042.152.802.651.551.902.451.281.701.75
Augsburg-Köln2.403.002.203.151.181.851.621.502.00