Geniş ekran iddaa programı
13-04-2024MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
St. Gallen-Yverdon1.274.525.505.221.002.501.261.422.04
UE Santa Coloma-FC Penya d`Andorra1.283.755.561.691.583.191.101.731.54
U. Cluj-P. Ploiesti1.712.803.531.312.182.201.301.931.41
Almagro-Unidos1.862.643.241.232.442.001.382.051.36
Longford -Bray Wand2.672.941.951.691.583.241.091.451.86
Schalke 04-Nürnberg1.453.684.314.421.002.161.371.422.05
Virt. Verona-US Pergolettese 19322.422.732.231.352.072.321.261.771.51
Padova-Atalanta BC U231.632.983.601.382.022.361.251.851.46
Bologna-Monza1.343.635.841.581.802.861.191.941.48
Genk-Cercle Brugge1.803.232.782.031.374.141.001.312.15
Fortaleza-Once Caldas1.702.823.532.291.261.342.091.871.45
Gimnasia Y.-Aldosivi1.732.773.501.252.332.071.352.031.36
Almere City-Sp. Rotterdam2.483.022.191.681.673.191.141.521.87
Levante-Amorebieta1.443.335.032.641.231.491.931.941.48
Rennes-Toulouse1.623.283.763.231.131.711.661.601.77
Cadiz-Barcelona3.122.971.882.911.181.581.801.631.74
Alianza Atletico-Union Comercio1.423.184.862.561.201.441.891.891.44
Estoril-Braga3.973.521.534.041.062.011.441.451.98
Loudoun United-Memphis 9012.643.131.891.821.493.551.061.401.95
Hassania A-Mouloudia1.572.943.991.401.952.471.221.821.48
Municipal-Huehueteco Xinabajul1.223.946.721.701.573.231.091.831.48
Portuguesa-Estudiantes M.1.842.823.051.391.982.431.231.761.52
Forge-Cavalry2.113.082.343.381.071.751.531.431.91
Chaco For Ever-Atletico De Rafaela2.342.552.471.232.422.011.381.971.39
CA Tigre-Union Santa Fe2.662.642.121.332.112.281.271.781.51
Agropecuario Arg.-Estudiantes Caseros1.702.763.681.282.242.151.311.981.39
Ca Cerro-Atletico Fenix Montevideo2.212.652.541.332.092.301.261.771.51
CSD Macara-Orense SC1.393.364.781.571.702.921.131.731.54
Portland Tim.-Los Angeles FC2.493.171.974.031.001.991.381.322.14
14-04-2024MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
AD Municipal Grecia-Deportivo Saprissa5.463.671.301.691.583.191.101.711.56
Puntarenas FC-Sporting San Jose1.902.952.771.551.732.851.141.571.70
Ind. Santa Fe-Atl Nacional1.852.733.122.211.301.312.171.881.44
Un. Espanola-Everton DV1.952.902.733.171.101.661.611.471.83
Criciuma EC SC-EC Juventude RS1.852.723.151.312.192.201.301.891.44
SC Internacional RS-Bahia1.613.013.681.491.812.701.171.701.57
Deportivo Mixco-CSD Imperial1.852.843.001.421.912.521.211.701.57
Melgar-Carlos Mannucci1.075.359.732.151.311.791.50
Club Olimpia-Tacuary Asuncion1.493.403.871.581.682.911.131.671.60
Huracan-Atl. Tucuman1.832.733.212.261.281.322.131.851.46
Alvarado-CD Maipu1.932.583.121.282.242.171.311.881.44
All Boys-Talleres de2.062.632.791.292.232.161.311.871.44
Forward Ma-Richmond1.573.233.591.631.633.071.111.571.70
CD Real Sociedad-CD Marathon2.812.991.871.671.603.171.101.481.82
Angostura FC-Herm. Colmenarez1.613.173.481.641.623.101.111.561.72
Indy Eleven-Charleston2.923.021.811.611.663.001.121.541.74
Pacific FC-Hfx Wan1.633.213.361.701.573.241.091.511.78
Dep. Maldonado-Cerro Largo2.052.662.771.391.962.471.221.691.58
Emelec-Cumbaya1.075.0510.401.801.493.461.062.111.33
Pachuca-Guadalajara Ch.1.893.052.721.851.453.691.051.382.01
A. Oaxaca-Atl. Morelia2.033.072.451.761.513.431.071.421.93
CD Junior FC-Envigado1.174.257.533.341.081.751.531.881.44
Montreal I.-FC Cincinnati2.312.962.201.681.593.201.101.451.85
Rhode Island FC-Pittsburgh R2.182.882.382.801.151.531.751.571.70
New York RB-Chicago Fire1.363.504.903.241.091.701.571.641.62
New York City-New England Rev.1.533.273.753.341.081.731.541.511.76
DC United-Orlando City1.763.142.941.781.513.481.061.431.90
Charlotte -Toronto FC1.383.444.751.691.583.211.101.631.63
CS Cartagines-AD San Carlos2.282.922.253.231.091.681.581.441.87
AD Santos De Guapiles-CS Herediano3.692.921.631.382.002.401.241.831.47
Antigua GFC-Xelaju1.333.305.731.382.012.371.252.111.33
Dep. Iquique-CD Universidad Catolica2.112.962.413.091.111.631.631.491.81
Sao Paulo-Fortaleza1.712.833.482.381.251.372.021.811.49
Fluminense FC RJ-Bragantino1.722.893.361.451.862.611.191.701.57
Deportivo Moron-Colon De Santa Fe2.602.632.172.161.311.292.231.871.45
FC Dallas-Seattle Sounders2.552.782.111.461.852.641.191.621.64
Gen. Caballero-Nac. Asuncion2.252.922.291.581.692.961.121.521.76
Santa Tecla-Alianza FC3.252.821.771.362.052.341.251.811.49
Minnesota United-Houston Dyn.1.883.032.751.671.593.181.101.481.83
San Antonio-Orange Count1.643.243.243.431.071.771.511.461.84
Kansas City-Inter Miami1.993.102.503.741.051.881.441.362.04
El Paso Loc-Oakland Roots SC1.773.122.921.681.593.171.101.501.79
Sport Boys-U. Deportes4.853.211.411.501.792.721.171.801.49
Cf America-Dep. Toluca1.533.273.761.841.463.661.051.441.87
Real CD Espana-Victoria1.253.696.491.541.742.791.151.971.39
CD Fas-CD Dragon1.323.695.061.751.533.361.081.641.63
Dep. Pereira-Jaguares De1.393.155.272.541.201.431.901.921.42
Real Salt Lake-Columbus C.1.833.112.791.781.513.471.061.421.91
CD Zacapa Tellioz-Deportivo Coatepeque1.333.595.121.731.553.311.081.641.62
Monterey Bay FC-Las Vegas Li1.693.113.191.631.633.071.111.541.74
Sacramento R.-Tulsa Roughnecks1.363.644.711.731.553.291.081.631.63
Phoenix Rising-Colorado Spr1.673.243.131.701.573.241.091.511.79
CV Fuego-Cha. Red Wolves2.443.122.023.801.001.901.431.352.06
San Jose E.-Colorado Rapids1.902.972.761.601.672.991.121.521.76
Vancouver W.-LA Galaxy1.773.352.742.181.314.511.001.282.26
Municipal Perez Zeledon-Alajuelense6.113.981.241.791.513.441.071.711.56
Cf Monterrey-Tigres Uanl1.832.952.921.601.673.001.121.531.75
JEF United Ichihara (K)-Nagano Parceiro (K)2.182.632.591.292.222.171.311.851.45
Albirex Niigata (K)-Omiya Ardija Ventus (K)1.612.734.202.061.351.252.352.101.33
Hachnohe-Imabari2.602.772.081.332.102.271.271.811.49
Broad. Magic-Lambton Jaffas1.773.432.702.211.291.272.27
Newcastle Olympic FC-Charlestown C.3.203.651.572.081.341.352.06
Apia Leic-Sydney Utd. 581.264.225.032.691.171.312.19
Kat. Toyama-Gainare Tottori1.693.023.311.481.822.661.181.681.58
Mynavi Sendai (K)-Sanfrecce Hiroshima (K)3.462.851.701.441.891.681.58
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (K)-Saitama (K)2.602.792.081.461.852.631.191.631.63
Grulla Morioka-FC Osaka3.052.911.811.431.912.521.211.711.56
Yangpyeong FC-Gangneung City FC2.602.792.081.451.872.601.191.631.63
Z. Kanazawa-YSCC Yokohama1.513.223.961.531.752.791.151.701.57
Giravanz Kitakyushu-Kamatamare S.1.892.723.051.292.212.161.311.901.43
Omiya Ardija-Azul Claro N.1.633.153.431.511.762.741.161.671.59
Melbourne City-Perth Glory 1.244.755.852.861.196.091.001.362.18
Canberra FC-Gungahlin United FC1.444.033.563.191.101.152.79
Brisbane Roar II-Peninsula P.3.743.831.442.321.251.312.16
Jeonnam Drag-Ansan Greene1.403.464.453.671.051.851.451.511.79
Busan FC-Hwaseong3.453.021.651.511.772.751.161.651.61
Suwon City-Daejeon Citizen2.152.942.381.671.603.181.101.461.85
Western Sydney Wanderers-St George City FA1.893.382.512.661.181.172.70
Tuggeranong United-Cooma Tigers8.746.061.063.241.091.421.93
Blacktown-C Mariners U211.006.609.692.921.131.541.74
R. Kumamoto-Ventforet2.752.971.901.571.702.921.131.551.73
R. Yamaguchi-Thespakusatsu G.1.493.164.251.401.952.441.231.891.44
Yokohama-Fujieda Myfc1.283.945.233.761.001.911.431.571.70
Blaublitz Akita-Fagiano2.812.722.002.201.301.312.181.861.45
Sunshine Coast W.-Gold Coast K.8.225.831.072.891.131.451.85
Yeoju Citizen FC-Gyeongju1.932.882.791.451.872.591.191.661.60
Ulsan Citizen-Siheung Citizen1.782.933.111.521.762.781.161.611.65
Gifu-Tegevajaro M.1.503.224.071.561.712.861.141.681.58
Rockdale Ct-Sydney Oly.1.713.302.942.151.311.292.22
Gamba Osaka-Sagan Tosu1.733.183.363.091.161.661.711.611.75
Moreton City Excelsior FC-Queensland Lions FC2.843.611.682.321.261.262.31
Olympic FC-Rochedale Rovers1.593.453.252.151.311.312.15
INAC Kobe Leonessa (K)-Tokyo Verdy Beleza (K)1.852.793.051.471.832.661.181.631.63
Kitchee SC-Golik North District1.007.1114.802.721.171.831.47
Sham Shui Po SA-Wofoo Tai PO6.084.741.182.651.181.382.00
Heilongjiang Ice City-Jiangxi Beidamen1.563.113.841.511.772.741.161.701.57
Ryukyu-Nagano Parceiro2.192.902.371.571.702.921.131.531.75
Suzhou Jinfu-Shang Ji Cit1.802.823.161.342.092.281.271.841.46
Qingdao Red-Guangxi Bao2.942.671.951.292.222.161.311.891.44
Incheon Utd.-Daegu2.022.742.741.381.982.431.231.721.56
Suwon Bluewings-Gimpo Citizen1.433.284.521.481.822.651.181.821.48
Changchun Y-Chengdu Rongcheng4.013.401.463.431.071.771.511.521.76
Chungnam Asan-Cheonan City1.533.243.813.181.101.681.591.561.71
Vik. Zizkov-SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeri1.702.973.321.591.682.981.121.561.71
Sturm Gr.(A)-SV Horn2.313.052.151.831.473.601.061.382.00
SV Lafnitz-Amstetten2.103.172.301.841.463.621.061.381.99
Slovan Bratislava B-MSK Zilina B2.273.252.102.061.351.302.20
A. Petrzalka-MFK Dolny Kubin1.005.6512.002.051.364.101.002.021.37
Stk Samorin-1. FC Tatran Presov4.033.531.443.731.051.891.441.471.83
SS Lazio U19-Lecce U191.483.763.523.561.061.851.461.491.81
Formentera-UE Sant Andreu2.402.792.221.491.81
SV Sandhausen U19-TSV 1860 Munich U192.303.501.982.351.251.242.40
Bayer Leverkusen U19-TSV Alemannia Aachen U191.403.943.902.491.211.282.24
Orenburg-FC Nizhny Novgorod1.822.923.361.432.022.521.251.811.57
Getafe B-San Seb. Reyes2.652.732.081.372.022.381.251.741.54
Brea-SD Gernika3.042.532.001.212.511.951.402.051.36
Pena Deportiva-CE Europa3.393.001.671.531.762.791.151.631.63
FC Dziugas-Siauliai3.322.861.741.322.122.251.281.891.44
Alaves II-Arenas Getxo1.562.994.021.362.042.341.251.891.44
Qviding F-Savedalens1.543.713.262.331.251.282.24
Marupes SC-JDFS Alberts3.033.521.632.341.251.252.37
Athletic Bilbao (K)-Atletico Madrid (K)3.213.251.641.751.533.371.071.481.83
Osasuna B-Sabadell1.832.853.061.481.832.681.181.621.65
Atl. Baleares-I. Eivissa4.583.221.441.441.882.571.191.861.45
KS Wisla Pulawy-Kotwica K2.152.902.403.271.091.701.571.441.89
Mar Menor-Ucam Murcia2.042.373.171.721.551.122.992.331.25
Dep. Aragon-AD San Juan Pamplona1.433.224.711.391.962.421.231.951.40
Lleida Esportiu-SE Penya Independent1.333.485.382.771.161.521.761.861.45
Espanyol II-CE Andratx1.513.134.141.491.802.701.171.751.53
Valencia Mest.-Torrent CF1.852.852.981.441.892.561.201.691.58
CD Illescas-CD Ursaria2.042.622.821.282.242.151.311.881.44
Villanovense-Un. Adarve2.082.662.722.311.261.342.081.771.51
Numancia-UD San Fernando1.253.626.601.451.872.571.192.111.33
Atl. Paso-Talavera R.2.252.522.601.192.631.881.441.991.38
Vorskla Poltava-Shakhtar 8.404.621.121.861.453.631.061.861.45
P. Ferreira-N. Madeira2.042.882.581.591.682.981.121.511.76
Murcia-Melilla1.383.155.562.281.271.342.092.141.32
Ceuta-Linares Dep.1.443.254.411.681.583.221.091.591.68
ADO Den Haag (K)-SC Heerenveen (K)1.124.777.982.061.354.131.001.711.56
Heracles-Heerenveen2.523.122.111.911.503.801.081.412.09
Botosani-U. Craiova2.092.792.571.481.832.681.181.611.66
LKS Lodz-Radomiak Radom3.052.981.781.571.692.931.131.561.71
Pendikspor-Başakşehir2.263.032.393.221.141.701.661.511.89
Montijo-Gim. Segoviana6.003.631.282.581.191.451.862.051.36
CE Manresa-Hercules4.642.931.501.252.362.041.362.221.29
Sokol-Torpedo Mosk2.562.722.141.342.082.311.261.771.51
Napoli-Frosinone1.184.837.234.531.002.231.341.641.73
Lechia Gdansk-Nieciecza1.333.724.881.801.503.471.061.601.67
Balzan FC-Sliema Wanderers3.983.101.541.401.952.461.221.851.46
Arminia Bielefeld U19-MSV Duisburg U192.113.282.241.861.453.631.061.381.99
Umea-IF Karlstad Fotboll1.973.082.541.691.573.221.091.461.84
Karlskrona-Nosaby1.363.634.661.791.503.471.061.591.68
Innstrandens IL-FK Mjolner2.473.601.842.401.241.232.42
FK Igman Konjic-NK Posusje2.022.992.531.511.762.741.161.601.67
Orebro Syri-Fris Viljor1.253.945.891.771.513.411.071.701.57
Elimai FC-Sachtor K1.652.983.501.481.822.671.181.691.58
Hamburg II-FC Phonix Lubeck2.353.212.052.071.351.302.21
Fiorentina U19-Torino U192.002.932.601.691.581.302.21
Hansa Rostock II-Babelsberg3.103.261.681.941.413.881.001.382.02
Holbaek-VSK Aarhus3.153.131.701.631.633.041.121.551.73
Avarta-Ishoej IF2.663.101.891.831.483.591.061.391.97
Ross County-Rangers10.305.831.094.721.002.311.321.821.56
Holstebro BK-Lyseng IF2.023.062.481.701.573.241.091.451.86
Trelleborgs-Sandvikens2.153.012.341.731.543.361.081.431.91
Naftan Novopolotsk-FC Smorgon1.872.992.803.271.091.701.571.451.86
Hertha Berlin II-Luckenwalde1.623.303.301.901.433.791.001.401.95
Chem Leipzig-Carl Zeiss Jena2.392.982.131.631.633.081.111.491.81
Tianjin Jinmen-Meizhou Hakka FC1.124.728.261.961.403.881.001.791.51
Le Havre-Nantes2.252.702.652.331.311.362.191.841.54
Ural-Dinamo Moskova3.013.111.861.661.713.101.151.581.80
Falu FK-IFK Osteraakers FK1.653.363.112.061.351.332.10
Chongqing Tonglianglong F-Guangzhou1.712.893.391.381.982.411.231.791.50
Parnu JK Vap-Flora Tall5.393.791.291.801.503.491.061.631.63
J. Regensburg-1860 Munich1.833.053.151.591.782.931.171.631.73
Magdeburg-Hamburg2.783.361.884.921.002.341.311.282.44
Braunschweig-Hannover 962.362.992.313.281.131.721.651.501.91
Club Brugge-Antwerp1.543.303.641.841.463.621.061.441.87
Waasland Beveren-Beerschot 2.433.142.021.901.433.791.001.362.05
Saint Pauli-Elversberg1.274.245.824.251.052.111.401.581.80
Shanghai Port-S.Taishan1.493.323.943.641.061.841.461.461.84
Qingdao Jon.-Zhejiang2.992.991.802.561.191.441.871.701.57
Cangzhou-Qingdao Youth Island1.603.183.491.681.593.201.101.521.76
1. FC Nuremberg (K)-SGS Essen-Schonebeck (K)4.053.751.402.181.311.372.03
Ockero IF-Bergdalens IK1.703.622.782.421.231.242.40
Vejle-Randers2.692.772.031.491.812.721.171.591.68
Ogre United-Skanstes SK2.943.471.682.291.261.262.31
Granadilla (K)-Madrid Ccf (K)2.213.182.183.341.081.741.541.441.89
Burnley U21-Charlton Athletic U212.233.771.953.181.101.123.05
AS Giana Erminio-Triestina2.752.831.961.471.832.651.181.621.64
Follo-Alta2.293.362.032.151.311.282.26
Fermana-Lucchese Lib.3.052.931.801.481.822.671.181.651.62
FK Arendal-Flekkeroy1.333.984.492.121.321.431.90
FK Panevezys-Zalgiris V.2.932.871.871.372.022.361.251.781.51
Kjelsas-Gjovik-Lyn1.154.866.762.331.251.521.76
AB Gladsaxe-Esbjerg9.305.221.082.141.321.761.51
Olbia-Pescara3.663.201.571.711.563.281.091.521.76
Sichuan Jiuniu-Wuhan Three Towns1.873.012.791.731.543.361.081.441.89
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF-FOC Farsta1.623.523.112.161.311.312.15
BK Forward-Stenungsunds2.053.202.351.881.443.701.051.372.02
Eintracht Norderstedt-Blau-Weiss Lohne1.713.302.942.061.351.312.15
Kalmar FF-IFK Goteborg2.072.902.742.751.211.521.881.661.69
ASD Pineto Calcio-Juventus U232.182.692.531.411.932.531.201.651.61
MTK Budapeşte-Diosgyör1.993.062.531.991.384.051.001.312.15
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo-HNK Sibenik4.213.351.451.481.832.621.191.821.48
Thisted-Fremad Amager2.703.141.863.761.001.891.441.372.02
Lyngby-Hvidovre IF1.483.433.873.581.061.831.471.481.82
Fredericia-Sonderjyske3.623.471.512.101.334.301.001.352.07
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905-Saint Pauli II1.683.343.041.971.393.951.001.372.03
Mainz 05 II-Stuttgart II2.503.191.954.131.002.021.371.312.17
IFK Norrkoping FK-GAIS1.913.262.783.771.081.911.501.422.05
Real Oviedo-Mirandes1.453.285.061.471.972.591.251.971.46
Las Palmas-Sevilla2.392.842.391.501.922.681.221.671.68
Wil 1900-Std. Nyonnis1.773.172.881.801.503.501.061.421.91
Basel-Servette2.943.161.871.821.553.571.091.461.97
Sabayil-FK Kapaz1.633.113.443.231.091.691.581.511.77
Kvik Halden -Sotra 2.533.411.862.151.311.282.24
Viking FK-SK Brann2.343.182.232.161.374.491.001.312.35
Z. Luhansk-FC Chernomorets Odessa1.853.102.753.521.061.801.501.411.94
Utrecht-Go Ahead1.573.443.833.901.071.961.471.471.97
Fortuna Sittard-Feyenoord6.854.591.212.071.414.141.051.681.67
Hartberg-Sturm Graz4.153.171.503.101.111.631.631.601.67
S. Soligorsk-Slavia Mozyr3.363.101.653.021.121.611.651.571.70
Hadiya Hossana FC-Sidama Bunna SC2.312.402.661.152.791.821.492.161.31
NK Bravo-Maribor2.992.921.831.591.672.991.121.531.75
AC Milan (K)-SSD Napoli (K)1.144.487.163.821.001.931.391.701.54
Liverpool-C. Palace1.086.1010.455.401.002.591.251.721.65
Z Pruszkow-GKS Tychy2.302.902.241.511.772.761.161.581.69
Mafra-CD Feirense1.593.133.611.571.702.921.131.621.64
FC Banik Ostrava-MFK Karvina1.184.396.702.051.364.121.001.611.65
Aaskollen-Sarpsborg 08 21.823.522.552.601.191.192.60
Rizespor-Antalyaspor1.983.062.793.531.101.811.571.461.98
Sampdoria U19-Bologna U191.703.173.143.311.081.721.551.481.83
Rampla Juniors-R Montevideo2.932.981.832.821.151.541.741.591.68
Helsingborg-Utsiktens1.952.912.701.571.702.931.131.531.75
FC Zlin-FK Pardubice1.732.993.193.091.111.631.631.521.76
SK Sigma Olomouc-FK Jablonec1.873.022.791.751.533.411.071.431.90
Bremer SV 1906-Hannover 96 II4.114.101.362.901.131.222.47
Jagiellonia B.-Cracovia1.493.304.001.751.533.381.071.521.76
West Ham Utd.-Fulham2.113.222.463.981.071.981.451.382.14
Valmiera-Liepaja1.403.294.851.481.832.651.181.851.46
Sassuolo-Milan3.803.431.581.901.503.751.091.501.92
Clermont-Montpellier2.853.131.923.581.091.821.551.461.98
USM Annaba-USM EL Harrach1.483.124.341.372.022.341.251.961.40
Darmstadt-Freiburg3.423.381.661.971.473.911.071.442.02
Spjelkavik-Lokomotiv Os2.033.432.272.281.271.252.36
FC Fakel Voronezh-FK Rostov2.332.812.461.442.012.541.251.741.62
Gota-Skala1.006.0610.352.601.191.641.62
Norrby-Ariana FC1.753.362.802.151.311.292.21
Kristianstad-IFK Karlshamn1.443.484.091.851.463.641.061.491.81
Hammarby Talang FF-Assyriska FF1.713.173.061.741.543.351.081.461.84
FBK Karlstad-IFK Stocksund2.033.302.322.161.311.282.26
Torns IF-Oskarshmans2.013.092.481.671.603.151.101.481.82
Sanjoanense-Anadia2.582.932.021.571.702.911.131.541.73
FC Goa-Chennaiyin1.293.875.302.001.384.021.001.511.77
Notodden-FK Eik-Toensberg2.563.391.854.021.002.021.381.332.10
IF Lodde-IFK Trelleborg2.163.302.174.011.002.011.381.322.13
Cer. Cleopatra-Al-Masry1.972.822.751.431.912.521.201.691.58
Arsenal Tula-SKA-Khabaro.1.622.923.771.441.892.571.191.751.53
Nomme Kalju-Paide Flora2.213.082.231.631.633.041.121.511.78
Panathinaikos-Lamia1.006.9116.752.271.272.191.30
AGF Aarhus-Brondby3.192.991.731.511.772.761.161.631.63
Zaglebie Lubin II-Radunia Stezyca2.502.982.043.761.001.881.441.381.99
SC Vianense-AD Fafe1.772.983.072.701.171.501.801.641.62
CD Trofense-Canelas 20101.403.444.522.691.171.511.791.831.48
SD Ponferradina-Logrones1.253.596.821.401.952.441.232.221.29
Tarazona-Gimnastic2.562.512.291.182.681.851.462.141.32
Kortrijk-Charleroi2.512.982.191.651.713.101.151.551.83
V. Entella-SPAL1.892.603.232.051.361.252.371.981.38
Ancona-Usd Sestri Levante 19191.563.083.882.621.191.471.841.751.53
FC Andorra-Eibar2.412.772.402.541.251.432.021.741.63
Albacete-Tenerife1.952.713.232.141.381.292.392.021.43
Venezia-Brescia1.503.334.443.111.151.661.701.691.66
Granada-Alaves2.642.712.252.481.271.422.061.751.61
Compostela-Pontevedra3.812.811.642.271.271.332.111.901.43
NK Solin-HNK Vukovar 19912.512.982.041.591.682.961.121.521.76
AS Khroub-AS Ain Mlila1.353.305.531.391.972.421.232.051.36
ES EL Ghozlane-MO Constantine2.002.662.871.302.202.201.301.861.45
ASM Oran-NA Hussein Dey1.483.094.442.421.231.391.971.911.43
Stade Ouchy-Winterthur2.933.171.871.841.543.611.091.451.98
FK Varnsdorf-Brno2.682.851.991.771.513.521.061.391.98
Porto B-Oliveirense1.423.504.231.871.443.691.051.491.81
Napredak K.-Rad Surdulic1.543.024.072.591.191.441.871.781.51
Zalaegerszeg-Ferencvaros5.034.031.292.211.301.421.92
Leixoes-Torreense1.892.962.801.541.732.841.141.571.70
CF Estrela-Rio Ave 2.212.792.631.402.102.421.281.801.58
A. Bielefeld-Rot-Weiss Essen1.853.292.892.061.424.201.051.362.19
ES Mostaganem-JSM Tiaret1.064.3217.301.481.832.651.183.231.09
Djurgardens-IK Sirius1.463.604.331.901.503.741.091.541.84
CA Batna-MSP Batna1.722.873.382.341.251.362.041.831.47
Ib Khemis El Khechna-MC EL Eulma1.243.706.861.461.852.591.192.141.32
Rc Kouba-ESM Kolea1.333.365.691.401.952.431.232.081.35
GC Mascara-MCB Oued Sly1.483.134.361.391.972.421.231.911.42
WA Boufarik-Wa Mostaganem1.453.334.191.511.772.721.171.761.52
HB Chelghoum Laid-Nrb Teleghma1.193.937.781.481.822.651.182.211.29
NK Croatia Zmijavci-HNK Cibalia Vinkovci1.633.243.321.631.633.041.121.571.70
Vojvodina -Backa Topola2.163.102.271.891.433.791.001.352.07
Young Boys-Luzern1.513.733.842.321.324.821.001.352.22
Hajduk Split-Osijek1.403.314.751.541.742.821.151.761.52
VVV Venlo-FC Groningen4.323.471.421.831.483.571.061.511.77
Ajax-Twente2.373.132.232.091.404.321.001.332.29
Tromso-Haugesund1.543.523.911.791.583.421.111.581.79
Nations FC-Bofoakwa Tano1.233.577.461.362.052.321.252.401.24
Dreams FC-Asante Kotoko1.572.924.051.262.312.081.342.111.33
Bechem United-Real Tamale United1.193.888.171.441.892.541.202.331.25
Stade Marocain-WAF Widad Fes1.463.084.581.322.142.221.292.071.35
Racing Athletique DU Casa-O.Khouribga3.042.621.951.262.292.111.331.931.42
Trollhattan-Tvaakers1.543.353.591.781.513.461.061.481.83
Kazincbarcikai SC-NyiregyhazaS3.343.011.691.481.822.661.181.681.58
Gyirmot-Bvsc-Zuglo1.543.113.912.521.211.431.901.811.49
Nd Dravinja-ND Beltinci4.223.241.471.561.712.871.141.701.57
Badajoz-CD Mensajero1.213.887.161.471.832.621.192.171.31
Gim. de Torrelavega-UP Langreo1.862.663.191.282.252.151.311.921.42
Kızılyıldız-FK Zeleznicar Pancevo1.009.4717.303.361.081.971.39
RB Linense-CD EL Palo1.423.075.081.292.232.151.312.211.30
RC Deportivo Fabril-CD Guijuelo2.282.582.511.282.262.151.311.861.45
Szeged-Grosics Akademia-Haladas1.513.194.051.481.832.651.181.761.51
Soroksar SC-BFC Siofok1.932.942.721.511.772.751.161.601.67
Pecs MFC-Tiszakecske FC1.892.703.091.282.252.141.321.921.42
Budafoki Mte-ETO Gyor3.003.001.791.551.722.851.141.581.69
FC Ajka-A Csakvar1.782.863.171.381.982.411.231.771.51
Jadran Dekani-NK Tolmin1.573.253.561.631.633.041.121.581.69
Valerenga-Stabaek1.373.704.453.881.001.951.401.471.83
Barbastro UD-Tudelano2.142.412.921.192.601.911.422.051.36
Izarra-Calahorra2.222.432.751.212.511.971.392.001.38
Navalcarnero-Guadalajara2.342.612.401.332.092.311.261.761.52
Rosenborg-H.kameratene1.473.414.641.671.683.151.151.701.66
Polissya Zhytomyr-Kolos Kovalivka1.952.593.071.212.521.951.412.081.34
Odds BK-Sandefjord1.723.153.441.731.633.311.121.551.84
Molde-Kristiansund1.145.388.022.721.215.751.001.521.88
FC Dinamo Brest-FC Minsk1.363.544.801.721.563.291.091.631.63
Jastrzebie-Czestochowa1.862.783.052.631.191.451.861.651.62
Rapid Wien-Klagenfurt1.333.625.043.301.081.731.551.641.62
D. Bükreş-CSM Politehnica Iasi1.892.962.791.561.722.861.141.571.70
Zalgiris Kaunas-Dfk Dainava 1.573.063.851.451.862.591.191.761.52
NS Mura-Koper2.532.872.081.561.712.901.131.541.74
CD Covadonga-Real Oviedo B2.732.732.022.441.231.391.981.711.56
AD Llerenense-Cacereno Sad3.042.621.951.252.332.081.341.931.41
Gornik Zabrze-WKS Slask Wroclaw2.022.842.651.481.832.661.181.621.64
Arsenal-Aston Villa1.165.057.654.781.002.331.311.631.74
B. Leverkusen-Werder Bremen1.066.1811.355.121.002.471.271.821.57
Krylia Sovetov-FK Rubin Kazan1.982.902.952.671.231.491.921.711.66
OCS de Safi-RSB Berkane2.612.542.221.252.342.081.351.921.42
P. Bielsko-Polonia Varş1.842.992.873.111.111.641.631.481.82
Ethiopian Coffee SC-Adama City FC1.972.822.751.451.862.611.191.641.62
EB/STREYMUR-Fuglafjordur1.383.594.531.921.423.821.001.481.83
Marbella-Sevilla Atl.2.192.532.672.091.341.262.321.921.42
Marino De Luc.-Rayo Cantabria1.772.673.501.262.322.081.341.991.38
Zamora-R. Valladolid B1.403.254.891.451.862.591.191.891.44
Yeclano Dep.-Betis Dep. Balompie1.852.653.241.262.292.111.331.951.40
Alzira-Terrassa FC2.492.742.182.451.221.391.971.701.57
Vik. Plzen-Slavia Prague3.843.251.521.631.633.081.111.591.67
Midtjylland-FC Kopenhag2.322.932.211.711.563.321.081.431.90
Kuban Krasnodar-Kamaz Chelny2.062.662.742.261.281.322.131.811.49
Recreativo -Real Madrid Cas.1.982.722.841.381.982.441.231.711.56
Aguilas FC-FC La Union Atletico1.642.664.141.202.551.921.422.231.29
Atl. Madrid B-Malaga2.282.792.332.521.211.421.921.671.59
Logrones-R. Sociedad C1.084.8310.401.621.642.981.122.341.25
H. Jerusalem-Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva1.742.933.242.581.191.441.871.701.57
Nafta-NK Brinje Grosuplje1.573.273.523.321.081.731.541.511.78
F. Karagümrük-Fenerbahçe5.524.241.292.141.394.301.001.551.83
Lusitania-Covilha1.573.153.701.571.702.901.131.631.63
Udinese-Roma2.922.911.982.821.191.551.841.651.72
Stara Zagora-Loko Plovdiv2.862.831.911.381.982.421.231.741.53
O'Higgins-Huachipato1.892.872.861.571.702.931.131.541.74
Rodina Moscow-Leningradets1.293.546.021.501.802.691.171.961.39
U. Chile-Coquimbo Unido1.583.163.623.011.121.611.651.591.68
Latina-ASD Turris1.872.842.951.431.912.531.201.701.57
Carrarese-Rimini1.553.143.853.061.121.631.641.581.68
AS Gubbio-Pontedera1.653.013.471.481.822.661.181.701.57
Anderlecht-U.S Gilloise2.322.992.173.281.091.701.571.441.89
Zaragoza-Elche2.662.572.342.011.441.252.582.071.41
CF Burgos-Santander1.942.972.952.881.181.571.811.631.73
Ath. Bilbao-Villarreal1.533.513.953.721.091.901.501.511.89
H Hayfa-Maccabi Bney Reine1.892.902.852.571.191.441.881.681.59
Mezokovesd Z-Puskas Akad.4.813.451.383.151.101.661.601.661.60
Unionistas-Barcelona B2.342.742.312.311.261.342.081.771.51
Kopavogur-IA Akranes2.183.262.182.211.291.252.34
Arouca-Boavista1.493.444.383.381.121.761.601.621.74
Celta Vigo B-Lugo1.543.054.041.441.892.551.201.801.50
Portimonense-Casa Pia L.2.402.842.372.451.281.422.071.791.58
FC Ashdod-M. Netanya3.062.951.792.711.171.501.801.631.63
Ismaily-Future FC2.402.642.332.181.311.302.211.851.46
NK Istra 61-Rijeka4.683.411.392.621.191.481.831.871.45
Lillestrom SK-Bodo Glimt3.263.361.703.971.071.981.461.422.06
Cukaricki-Partizan2.932.991.821.661.603.171.101.491.81
O. H. Leuven-Gent3.363.341.594.181.002.051.361.352.08
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen-Oostende1.672.993.412.751.161.511.771.641.62
AEK-Aris1.065.4111.003.911.001.981.392.001.38
Freiburg II-D. Dresden6.344.151.263.551.101.841.541.771.60
T. Suarez-Quilmes Atl. Club3.152.551.941.272.282.131.321.901.43
Arsenal (K)-Bristol City (K)1.0014.6017.301.901.43
Cesar Vallejo-Comerciantes Unidos1.273.795.783.431.071.771.511.681.59
Defensor Sporting-River Plate (Uru)1.403.145.232.621.191.451.851.871.44
Uni. Catolica-Independiente D. V.2.302.792.311.501.802.721.171.581.68
Antequera CF-A.Sanluqueno1.922.702.981.312.162.221.291.851.46
NEC Nijmegen-Zwolle1.374.004.774.401.002.161.371.471.96
Cluj-FCSB2.132.822.501.501.792.731.171.591.68
Moghreb-I. Tanger1.622.794.001.282.262.141.322.031.37
Arsenal Sarandi-San Telmo2.062.622.791.302.202.201.301.841.46
NK Domzale-O. Ljubljana4.203.461.441.801.503.501.061.521.76
Atlanta Utd.-Philadelphia Union1.853.292.622.021.374.071.001.322.12
Guillermo Brown-Chacarita Juniors2.902.671.971.302.212.181.311.881.44
Calcio Catania-ACR Messina1.433.324.472.751.161.521.761.771.51
A. Cerignola-Vir. Francavilla1.553.083.941.411.942.471.221.831.47
Vis Pesaro-Perugia2.752.791.992.461.221.401.961.711.56
Monopoli-Taranto FC1.972.523.121.951.411.202.532.081.34
İnter-Cagliari1.056.3711.802.471.275.121.001.841.54
Lyon-Brest1.972.942.931.581.792.941.171.611.75
CA Sarmiento-Platense2.212.532.661.192.631.881.442.111.33
CR Vasco da Gama RJ-Gremio1.952.832.791.481.822.681.181.621.64
Saint-Etienne (K)-O.Lyon (K)17.3012.001.001.621.64
Racing de Cordoba-Ferro Carril Oeste1.862.683.181.312.172.221.291.861.45
Rayo Zuliano-Dep. La Gua.2.632.832.032.761.161.511.781.581.69
AC Goianiense GO-CR Flamengo RJ4.073.121.511.591.682.981.121.631.63
Boyaca Chico-Boyaca Patr.1.772.733.371.312.152.241.281.881.44
SC Corinthians SP-Atletico Mineiro MG2.272.592.502.151.311.282.261.871.44
Nublense-CD Palestino2.352.732.301.481.822.701.171.591.68
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta-Mitre Santia1.962.383.381.881.441.172.692.141.32
CA Paranaense PR-Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT1.353.265.672.451.231.401.952.041.36
Real Sociedad-Almeria1.174.598.561.841.543.561.091.961.47
Racing Club Ferrol-Huesca2.152.533.031.941.481.222.712.161.37
Fylkir Reykjavik-Valur Reykjavik4.464.041.322.411.231.342.09
Benfica-Moreirense1.154.908.633.821.081.951.481.901.50
Maritimo-Santa Clara2.232.672.482.211.301.312.181.831.47
WA Tlemcen-MC Alger17.309.131.002.741.161.831.47
Dep. Achuapa-D. Malacateco1.693.023.331.551.722.861.141.611.66
Cruzeiro EC MG-Botafogo RJ1.952.722.912.211.291.312.161.851.46
Lexington SC-Spokane Velocity FC2.242.982.263.191.101.681.591.461.85
Patronato-San Miguel1.952.513.171.222.471.991.382.021.37
Chabab Moh.-R. Casablanca7.173.771.222.321.261.362.042.411.23
El Nacional-Imbabura Sporting C.1.443.374.242.881.141.571.701.701.57
Saint Louis City SC-Austin FC1.463.433.982.041.364.181.001.382.00
15-04-2024MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
Penarol-Danubio1.453.074.772.631.191.471.841.831.48
CA Guemes-Gimnasia Jujuy2.122.373.001.172.721.851.462.131.32
I. Medellin-A. Bucaraman1.952.802.832.541.201.431.901.681.59
Gimnasia-Banfield2.072.672.721.302.212.181.311.861.45
EC Vitoria BA-Palmeiras3.903.371.491.621.652.991.121.631.63
Sportivo Luqueno-Libertad Asuncion3.173.071.712.641.191.471.831.681.58
Deportivo Tachira-Carabobo1.822.693.291.312.172.221.291.881.44
S Martin SJ-Tucuman2.022.522.981.202.551.931.412.071.35
Cusco FC-A. Deportiva Tarm1.823.072.873.101.111.641.631.511.77
Vancouver Langley FC-Valour2.203.202.191.751.533.341.081.441.89
C Cordoba -CA San Lorenzo de Almagro2.742.572.121.222.481.961.392.021.37
Libertad Loja-Barcelona SC3.593.061.611.581.692.951.121.601.67
CD Motagua-Lobos Upnfm1.184.297.041.801.503.471.061.801.50
Deport Pasto-Millonarios3.302.871.741.382.012.391.241.801.50
CA Defensores De Belgrano-Deportivo Madryn1.812.733.272.081.341.262.311.991.38
Audax Ital.-Deportes Union La Calera1.992.822.721.481.832.671.181.621.64
Cerro Porteno-Sportivo Ameliano1.273.865.533.391.071.761.511.681.59
Pumas Unam-Leon1.703.243.044.141.002.031.371.332.11
Atlas-Atletico San Luis1.723.103.103.411.071.761.521.441.87
Caracas-UCV1.922.673.031.302.212.191.311.881.44
Alianza Lima-Atletico Grau1.194.077.143.391.071.761.521.791.51
CD Vida-CD Genesis2.342.962.181.631.643.051.121.501.80
Alianza FC Valledupar-D.La Equidad2.222.692.481.362.052.351.251.751.53
Juarez-Club Tijuana2.022.792.701.611.653.061.121.491.81
Lnz Lebedyn-Veres Rivne1.902.952.771.491.812.681.181.631.63
AL Mokawloon-Pyramids5.083.401.361.451.862.581.191.931.42
ATK Mohun Bagan-Mumbai City2.183.022.301.771.513.461.061.401.95
Novi Pazar-Radnicki Nis1.902.932.791.521.762.771.161.601.67
Al-Wasl FC-Hatta SC1.009.3017.303.221.091.841.46
CSKA 1948 Sofia-Loko Sofya1.333.335.731.441.892.551.201.991.38
Metalist 1925-SC Dnipro-13.622.981.631.391.982.411.241.831.48
NK Aluminij Kidricevo-NK Radomlje3.213.051.701.591.682.971.121.571.70
Spartak Subotica-Jav Ivanjica1.852.922.922.781.161.511.761.601.67
Neftekhimik-FC Dynamo-Makhachkala2.232.662.491.262.312.081.341.931.42
Mladost L.-FK IMT Novi Beograd2.102.882.482.791.151.521.761.571.70
LKS Lodz II-Lech Poznan II1.683.173.181.721.553.311.081.481.82
AL Ittihad Kalba-AL Wahda FC4.274.261.322.321.261.372.02
AS Nancy-FC Martigues2.532.972.023.091.111.631.631.491.81
Fiorentina-Genoa1.663.123.721.581.802.881.181.701.66
Ludogorets-Arda Kardzha1.065.409.691.861.453.581.062.051.36
Kongsvinger-Egersunds1.483.423.911.951.403.911.001.421.92
Sandnes ULF-Raufoss2.113.042.373.621.061.831.471.382.01
Piast Gliwice-Zaglebie Lubin1.892.743.022.401.241.382.011.751.53
Gefle-Degerfors IF3.753.391.511.831.483.561.061.481.83
Silkeborg IF-FC Nordsjaelland3.163.231.671.881.443.711.051.401.95
El Zamalek-El Ahly (Mıs)3.072.991.761.631.633.091.111.511.76
Bryne -Levanger1.673.203.193.881.001.941.411.372.02
Asane-Sogndal IL1.983.162.483.981.001.971.391.322.12
Mjondalen-IK Start2.053.172.371.901.433.791.001.362.06
Aalesunds-Lyn Toppo.1.423.584.111.971.393.941.001.441.89
Alanyaspor-Galatasaray4.864.081.354.861.002.351.311.422.06
Hacken Gothenburg-IF Brommapojkarna1.583.563.584.681.002.261.341.342.23
IFK Varnamo-Malmö8.554.971.154.261.002.121.391.781.59
Moss -Ranheim2.133.262.233.851.001.941.411.352.07
Orgryte-IK Brage2.462.982.083.421.071.761.521.411.94
Hammarby IF-IF Elfsborg2.233.112.381.771.593.431.111.471.95
H. Beer Sheva-M. Tel Aviv3.082.951.781.571.702.941.131.561.71
SC Paderborn 07 II-Wegberg 1.393.654.262.011.384.051.001.431.89
Rapid 1923-Sepsi1.633.043.511.601.672.991.121.571.70
Jong Utrecht-FC Den Bosch2.083.092.381.751.533.381.071.431.91
Vasas-Kozarmisleny1.523.313.763.301.081.721.551.531.75
Vozdovac-Radnicki2.213.112.213.261.091.711.561.451.87
Jong Ajax Amsterdam-Cambuur2.443.172.002.271.284.771.001.242.40
Juve Stabia-Crotone1.892.812.952.631.191.461.851.641.62
Alcorcon-Villarreal B1.982.803.031.432.032.531.251.761.60
Bohemians-Dundalk1.643.083.431.611.663.011.121.571.70
Atalanta-Hellas Verona1.284.066.003.641.091.881.521.711.65
Avellino-Benevento1.832.813.072.361.251.372.031.791.50
SS Arezzo-Torres Sassari2.162.982.341.431.912.491.211.691.58
Grenoble-Angers2.522.792.302.631.231.471.961.691.66
Osasuna-Valencia1.982.743.132.211.351.322.311.971.47
Chelsea-Everton1.513.703.854.411.002.161.371.412.09
Vizela-Chaves1.743.093.391.641.723.071.161.601.76
Fram Rey-Vikingur Rey.4.273.991.352.431.231.312.15
Cajamarca-Cultural San1.673.083.301.631.633.071.121.541.73
16-04-2024MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
Montevideo -Liverpool Mont.3.032.921.812.651.181.471.831.651.61
Cobresal-Deportes Copiapo1.573.263.501.831.473.591.061.441.88
Instituto-CA River Plate (ARG)4.053.021.551.441.872.591.191.771.51
Argentinos J.-Barracas1.962.403.342.551.201.401.951.641.63
Ind. Mendoza-Velez Sarsfield3.112.811.831.391.972.441.231.751.53
Independiente-CA Talleres de Cordoba2.022.802.661.332.112.271.281.831.48
Ac. Puerto C.-Metropolitanos FC1.533.064.041.481.832.661.181.751.53
Miramar Misiones-Nacional4.903.091.441.411.942.481.221.911.42
LDU Quito-Delfin1.184.287.081.831.483.531.061.781.51
Colo-Colo-CD Cobreloa Calama1.263.915.661.791.503.461.061.671.59
Deportivo Garcilaso-Sporting Cristal3.353.141.641.681.593.191.101.521.76
Barcelona-PSG1.923.352.684.721.002.271.341.302.38
B. Dortmund-Atletico Madrid1.973.222.691.941.483.861.081.412.09
17-04-2024MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
Manchester City-Real Madrid1.473.694.193.961.071.991.451.501.92
Bayern Münih-Arsenal2.193.202.381.971.463.941.071.382.14
18-04-2024MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
Lille-Aston Villa2.182.972.531.761.603.441.111.471.97
Fiorentina-Vik. Plzen1.254.066.833.371.121.771.601.851.54
Atalanta-Liverpool4.153.721.472.531.255.381.001.312.34
PAOK-Club Brugge1.763.153.261.801.583.501.101.501.92
West Ham Utd.-B. Leverkusen3.023.281.801.981.463.951.071.412.08
Fenerbahçe-Olympiakos1.483.704.132.121.394.301.001.432.03
Roma-Milan2.512.982.191.711.663.261.131.501.90
Marsilya-Benfica2.123.132.501.861.533.651.091.432.03