Geniş ekran iddaa programı
20-09-2021MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
R Aguilas-A. Bucaraman2.292.552.501.412.032.251.321.751.59
Santos Laguna-Puebla1.553.053.951.571.772.551.231.721.60
Zhejiang Greentown FC-Shenyang Ct1.243.906.002.901.161.761.571.851.52
Suzhou Jinfu-Jiangxi Lian1.733.003.151.591.742.601.221.651.69
Shukura-Dinamo Tiflis5.003.451.362.651.201.631.691.821.54
FC Samtredia-Torpedo2.403.002.121.671.652.751.191.531.83
FC Ural-Lokomotiv Moscow3.553.051.622.551.231.581.761.681.64
Boluspor-İstanbulspor2.412.752.221.721.612.901.161.461.92
FK Turon-PFK Navbahor Namangan3.252.851.762.491.251.521.831.691.65
Qizilqum Zarafshon-FK Agmk2.752.652.042.371.281.461.921.701.64
FC Telavi-Dinamo Batum8.604.201.142.701.201.661.672.331.30
Karabağ-FK Sumgayit1.253.955.801.801.552.951.151.821.54
FC Dila Gori-Saburtalo1.823.002.902.601.221.591.741.631.71
Kjelsas-Rosenborg II1.125.007.202.501.244.001.051.611.73
Kvik Halden -Valerenga II1.413.704.003.401.102.051.401.481.91
Veles Moskova-Rotor2.362.702.301.601.732.651.211.551.79
Rubin Kazan-FK Zenit Saint Petersburg4.003.451.462.901.161.751.581.611.71
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21-FC Elva1.463.953.502.751.184.201.001.252.50
Czestochowa-Arka Gdynia3.953.251.501.581.752.551.231.751.59
Gymnasia-Union De Santa Fe2.202.652.502.191.341.392.061.801.55
CSKA Moskova-FK Spartak Moscow2.243.102.502.901.181.801.701.581.95
Academica-UD Vilafranquense1.463.154.402.371.281.481.891.911.48
Balıkesirspor-Keçiörengücü3.503.001.651.691.642.801.181.561.77
Trollhattan-Utsiktens1.872.952.853.101.131.841.511.431.99
Silkeborg-AGF Aarhus1.953.102.553.001.151.801.541.461.92
Wehen Wiesbaden-Dortmund (A)2.243.052.223.151.131.871.491.412.02
Loko Tbilisi-FC Samgurali Tskaltubo1.533.253.801.641.682.701.201.671.66
Hammarby-Varbergs1.433.604.003.251.111.951.441.501.84
IFK Varnamo-Orgryte1.623.003.651.531.812.491.251.731.60
Ankaragücü-Menemenspor1.333.704.901.811.543.001.151.671.64
AIK Solna-Göteborg1.702.803.501.491.882.411.271.741.59
Jong PSV -ADO Den Haag2.113.102.331.961.443.301.111.372.10
Cluj-Un. Craiova1.742.753.501.412.032.231.321.851.52
Benfica-Boavista1.114.808.602.061.393.401.101.921.44
Deportivo Maldonado-Montevideo 2.442.852.162.651.201.621.711.561.79
Frosinone-Brescia2.022.702.752.701.201.621.711.541.81
Instituto AC Cordoba-All Boys1.762.703.451.362.142.121.371.921.47
Polkowice-Katowice2.153.052.321.651.682.701.201.561.79
Leixoes SC-A. de Viseu 1.513.203.951.641.692.651.201.691.65
Ath Lanus-New Old Boys1.862.952.852.651.211.621.711.581.75
Bohemians -Derry City1.563.203.602.601.221.601.731.691.63
Udinese-Napoli3.653.201.613.001.191.761.661.601.82
US Concarneau-US Avranches2.042.552.901.451.952.351.281.691.64
SS Monopoli 1966-AS Avellino 19122.182.652.551.511.842.481.251.631.70
Barcelona-Granada1.194.507.004.001.102.211.401.681.71
CF Burgos-Las Palmas2.242.552.552.091.381.342.181.871.51
Kopavogur-Stjarnan Gardabaer1.833.152.751.951.443.251.111.392.05
AD Guanacasteca-Sporting San Jose2.152.902.411.671.652.751.181.521.84
SC Braga-CD Tondela1.224.106.001.931.463.201.121.721.59
21-09-2021MS1MSXMS21.5 ALT1.5 ÜST2.5 ALT2.5 ÜSTKG VARKG YOK
Rosario C-San Lorenzo1.842.902.951.581.762.551.221.621.71
D.La Equidad-CS Deportivo Pereira1.842.603.301.342.192.071.391.941.46
Cuiaba-Fluminense2.652.552.192.011.421.312.271.941.47
Df. Justicia-Banfield2.102.702.652.141.361.372.111.851.52
Club Olimpia-Nacional Asuncion1.812.853.052.901.161.721.601.501.87
Tucuman-Belgrano1.922.852.801.521.842.461.251.671.66
Alianza Ptr.-Boyaca Patr.1.473.104.401.471.912.341.291.921.47