İddaa Tahminleri Banko Maçlar Kuponlar Bugün
26-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-03-2020Chinandega FCManagua FCMSX
26-03-2020LAS Sabanas CFDiriangen FCMSX
26-03-2020CD OcotalReal EsteliMSX
26-03-2020Juventus U20CD Walter Ferretti U20MS2
26-03-2020Real Madriz U20ART Jalapa U20MS1
26-03-2020Juventus FCCD Walter FerrettiMS1
26-03-2020Real MadrizART Municipal JalapaMS1
26-03-2020FC Ruh BrestEnergetik Bgu MinskMS1
26-03-2020Torpedo ZhodinoBelshina BobrujskMS1
26-03-2020KalmarJönköpingMSX
26-03-2020Markaryds IFDelary/PjatterydMS1
27-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-03-2020FC GorodeyaShakhtyor SoligorskMSX
27-03-2020FC MinskDinamo MinskMSX
27-03-2020Rukinzo FCMusongati FCMS1
27-03-2020AS Inter StarNgozi City FCMS2
27-03-2020Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoFC BelshinaMS1
27-03-2020FC Ruh BrestFC Bgu MinskMSX
28-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-03-2020FC SlutskFC Dinamo BrestMS1
28-03-2020Slavia MozyrBate BorisovMS1
28-03-2020FC MinskDinamo MinskMS1
28-03-2020FC GorodeyaS. SoligorskMS1
29-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-03-2020FC SmolevichiIslochMS1
29-03-2020Neman Grodno VitebskMS1
26-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-03-2020IF VasterIK VirgoMS1
27-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-03-2020Lunds BKMalmöMS2
27-03-2020Qviding FIK OddevoldMS1
27-03-2020IFK Tumba FKFC DjursholmMS1
28-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-03-2020EskilsminneAngelholmsMS1
28-03-2020Vitalo FCLe Messager FCMSX
28-03-2020LES Lierres FCAthletico OlympicMSX
27-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-03-2020FK Kupavna MoscowFK MeteorMS2
27-03-2020FK ArbatFC GorkiMSX
27-03-2020Hazar Lenkaran Moskva 2FK MbpMSX
27-03-2020Enhorna IFFF SödertäljeMSX
27-03-2020Lindo FFDagsbergs IFMS2
27-03-2020Fittja IFIFK Haninge U19MSX
27-03-2020Skene IFHestrafors IFMS1
28-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-03-2020Djursdala SKAnkarsrums ISMSX
28-03-2020Aram SyriansIFK StocksundMS1
29-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-03-2020Real MadrizCD OcotalMS2
29-03-2020Managua FCDiriangen FCMS2
29-03-2020Real EsteliLAS Sabanas CFMSX
29-03-2020Managua U20Diriangen U20MS1
29-03-2020YadanarbonMagway FCMS1
29-03-2020Yangon UnitedHantharwadyMS1
29-03-2020SylviaAssyriska TuMS2
29-03-2020Vitalo FCMusongati FCMSX
29-03-2020Lilla Tjarby IKIF LeikinMS2
29-03-2020Sundbyberg IKVasterhaninge IFMSX
29-03-2020Syabar-Berton LIZapad 3MSX
29-03-2020Sodra Sandby IFKSF Kosova IFMSX
29-03-2020GazgolderVolat CapitalMSX
29-03-2020CD Walter Ferretti U20Chinandega U20MS1
30-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-03-2020ART Municipal JalapaJuventus FCMS2
30-03-2020CD Walter FerrettiChinandega FCMS2
29-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-03-2020Real Madriz U20CD Ocotal U20MSX
29-03-2020Real Esteli U20LAS Sabanas CF U20MS2
29-03-2020ART Jalapa U20Juventus U20MS2
29-03-2020Tyringe IFVittsjo GikMSX
29-03-2020Myresjö IFVimmerby IFMS1
29-03-2020Bjorkviks IFEricsbergs IFMSX
30-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-03-2020Vastra Ingelstad ISSkabersjoMSX
30-03-2020DublZhodino-UzhnoeMS2
30-03-2020MinskUrozhaynayaMS1
31-03-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
31-03-2020RB StrikerzStolicaMSX
31-03-2020GorynCurva NordMSX
31-03-2020Byttorps IFSodra Vings IFMSX
31-03-2020FavoritArenaMS2
01-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-04-2020Chinandega U20Juventus U20MS2
01-04-2020CD Ocotal U20ART Jalapa U20MS2
01-04-2020LAS Sabanas CF U20Real Madriz U20MS1
02-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-04-2020Chinandega FCJuventus FCMS1
02-04-2020Diriangen U20CD Walter Ferretti U20MS1
02-04-2020LAS Sabanas CFReal MadrizMS1
02-04-2020CD OcotalART Municipal JalapaMS2
02-04-2020Managua U20Real Esteli U20MS2
02-04-2020Diriangen FCCD Walter FerrettiMS2
02-04-2020Managua FCReal EsteliMS1
03-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-04-2020FC BelshinaFC GorodeyaMS1
03-04-2020Dinamo MinskTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMS2
04-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-04-2020S. SoligorskNeman GrodnoMS1
04-04-2020Bate BorisovFC Ruh BrestMS1
04-04-2020FC Dinamo BrestSlavia MozyrMS1
05-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-04-2020FC Bgu MinskFC MinskMS1
05-04-2020 VitebskFC SmolevichiMS2
05-04-2020IslochFC SlutskMS2
01-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-04-2020LibertasDinamo Living AirMS1
01-04-2020StandardMachulishciMS2
01-04-2020Sandsbro AikWexio FKMSX
01-04-2020FF SödertäljeAssyriska United IKMSX
01-04-2020Kungsangens IFIFK Lidingo FKMS1
01-04-2020Sollentuna FKFOC FarstaMS1
02-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-04-2020Dinamo MinskTorpedo ZhodinoMS1
02-04-2020Belshina BobrujskFC GorodeyaMSX
03-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-04-2020Dinamo BrestSlavia MozyrMS1
03-04-2020BATE BorisovFC Ruh BrestMSX
03-04-2020Shakhtyor SoligorskNeman GrodnoMS2
04-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-04-2020Sputnik RechicaFC Khimik SvetlogorskMSX
04-04-2020FC KrumkacyFC OshmyanyMSX
04-04-2020Energetik Bgu MinskFC MinskMS1
04-04-2020FC VitebskFC SmolevichiMS1
04-04-2020FC IslochFC SlutskMS2
04-04-2020Vitalo FCLe Messager FCMS2
04-04-2020FC LidaVolna PinskMS1
04-04-2020Kayanza United FCFlambeau DU Centre FCMS1
04-04-2020LES Lierres FCAthletico OlympicMS2
04-04-2020CD Ocotal U20LAS Sabanas CF U20MS1
04-04-2020Real Madriz U20Managua U20MS1
05-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-04-2020Juventus U20Diriangen U20MS2
05-04-2020CD OcotalLAS Sabanas CFMSX
05-04-2020Real MadrizManagua FCMS2
05-04-2020Juventus FCDiriangen FCMS1
05-04-2020Lokomotiv-PamirFaizkandMS2
05-04-2020FC KhatlonIstaravshanMS1
05-04-2020FC KuktoshRegar-Tadaz TursunzadeMSX
05-04-2020Bujumbura City FCBumamuru FCMSX
05-04-2020Olympic Star FCLLB Academic FCMS1
05-04-2020Sports DynamicAigle NoirMS1
05-04-2020ART Jalapa U20Chinandega U20MS2
05-04-2020CD Walter Ferretti U20Real Esteli U20MSX
06-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-04-2020ART Municipal JalapaChinandega FCMS2
06-04-2020CD Walter FerrettiReal EsteliMSX
08-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-04-2020CSKA Pamir DushanbeFC KhudzhandMSX
08-04-2020Dushanbe 83FK IstiklolMS1
08-04-2020Slavia MozyrBate BorisovMS1
08-04-2020FC Dinamo BrestS. SoligorskMSX
09-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-04-2020LAS Sabanas CFART Municipal JalapaMS2
09-04-2020Managua FCCD OcotalMSX
09-04-2020Diriangen FCChinandega FCMS2
09-04-2020Real EsteliJuventus FCMS2
09-04-2020CD Walter FerrettiReal MadrizMS2
10-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-04-2020Neman GrodnoFC BelshinaMS2
11-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-04-2020FC Slutsk VitebskMS1
11-04-2020Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoFC Bgu MinskMSX
11-04-2020FC GorodeyaDinamo MinskMSX
12-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-04-2020FC SmolevichiS. SoligorskMSX
12-04-2020FC MinskBate BorisovMS1
12-04-2020FC Dinamo BrestIslochMSX
13-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-04-2020Slavia MozyrFC Ruh BrestMS1
09-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-04-2020IFK StocksundKarlbergs BKMS2
09-04-2020FC Nacka IliriaAssyriska United IKMS1
10-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-04-2020FC Gorodeya (Rzv)Dinamo Minsk (Rzv)MS2
10-04-2020LandskronaEskilsminneMSX
10-04-2020FC Slutsk (Rzv)FC Vitebsk (Rzv)MS1
10-04-2020Torpedo Zhodino (Rzv)Energetik Bgu Minsk (Rzv)MSX
11-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-04-2020Dinamo Brest (Rzv)FC Isloch (Rzv)MS2
11-04-2020FC Smolevichi (Rzv)Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Rzv)MS1
11-04-2020LAS Sabanas CF U20Managua U20MS2
12-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-04-2020Juventus U20Real Madriz U20MS2
12-04-2020ART Municipal JalapaDiriangen FCMS1
12-04-2020LAS Sabanas CFManagua FCMS2
12-04-2020Juventus FCReal MadrizMS1
12-04-2020Chinandega U20Real Esteli U20MSX
13-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-04-2020CD OcotalCD Walter FerrettiMS2
11-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-04-2020ART Jalapa U20Diriangen U20MS2
12-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-04-2020Taichung Futuro FCNational Taiwan UniversitMSX
12-04-2020Hang Yuen FCFC Taicheng LionsMS1
12-04-2020Taipei TatungTaiwan Power CompanyMS2
12-04-2020Ming Chuan UniversityTainan City FCMS2
12-04-2020Musongati FCVitalo FCMS2
12-04-2020Bujumbura City FCAS Inter StarMSX
12-04-2020Le Messager FCSports DynamicMS2
12-04-2020Slavia Mozyr (Rzv)FC Ruh Brest (Rzv)MSX
12-04-2020CD Ocotal U20CD Walter Ferretti U20MS1
13-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-04-2020Chinandega FCReal EsteliMS2
17-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
17-04-2020FC Ruh Brest (Rzv)FC Minsk (Rzv)MS1
17-04-2020FC Isloch (Rzv)Slavia Mozyr (Rzv)MS1
17-04-2020BATE Borisov (Rzv)Torpedo Zhodino (Rzv)MSX
17-04-2020FC Vitebsk (Rzv)Dinamo Brest (Rzv)MS2
17-04-2020FC BelshinaFC SmolevichiMS2
17-04-2020Lokomotiv GomelFC Khimik SvetlogorskMS1
17-04-2020S. SoligorskFC SlutskMS1
18-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
18-04-2020IslochSlavia MozyrMS2
18-04-2020FC Nfk MinskFC Granit MikashevichiMSX
18-04-2020FK Arsenal DzerzhinskFC OshmyanyMS2
18-04-2020FC GomelNaftan NovopolotskMSX
18-04-2020FC Ruh BrestFC MinskMS1
18-04-2020Volna PinskFC SlonimMS2
18-04-2020FC OrshaFC LidaMSX
18-04-2020 VitebskFC Dinamo BrestMS2
18-04-2020Bate BorisovTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMS2
19-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
19-04-2020ART Municipal JalapaReal EsteliMS2
19-04-2020Managua FCCD Walter FerrettiMS1
19-04-2020LAS Sabanas CFJuventus FCMS1
18-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
18-04-2020Managua U20CD Walter Ferretti U20MSX
18-04-2020Diriangen U20Real Madriz U20MS1
18-04-2020ART Jalapa U20Real Esteli U20MSX
19-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
19-04-2020Taipei TatungFC Taicheng LionsMS2
19-04-2020Ming Chuan UniversityNational Taiwan UniversitMSX
19-04-2020Hang Yuen FCTaichung Futuro FCMSX
19-04-2020Tainan City FCTaiwan Power CompanyMSX
29-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-04-2020S. SoligorskFC Dinamo BrestMS2
29-04-2020Bate BorisovSlavia MozyrMSX
01-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-05-2020FC Bgu MinskFC SmolevichiMS2
02-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-05-2020FC MinskTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMSX
02-05-2020FC Ruh BrestFC GorodeyaMS2
02-05-2020Dinamo MinskFC SlutskMS1
03-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-05-2020FC BelshinaFC Dinamo BrestMS2
03-05-2020 VitebskSlavia MozyrMS2
03-05-2020Bate BorisovNeman GrodnoMSX
03-05-2020S. SoligorskIslochMS1
30-04-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-04-2020Real EsteliDiriangen FCMS1
30-04-2020Managua FCCD Walter FerrettiMSX
03-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-05-2020Sputnik RechicaFC Granit MikashevichiMS1
03-05-2020FC LidaFC SlonimMSX
03-05-2020FC Nfk MinskFC GomelMSX
03-05-2020MinskInstatMS1
03-05-2020EksitekZhodino-UzhnoeMS1
03-05-2020DublSyabar-Berton LIMS2
03-05-2020MachulishciFavoritMSX
03-05-2020StolicaB 12MS2
04-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-05-2020ART Municipal JalapaDeportivo Masaya FCMSX
04-05-2020Merw MaryNebitci BalkanabatMSX
04-05-2020Shagadam TurkmenbashiKopetdag AsgabatMSX
04-05-2020Altyn Asyr FCFC AsgabatMSX
04-05-2020AlfaZapad 3MS2
04-05-2020Dinamo Living AirRacingMSX
05-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-05-2020Ahal FCFC Energetik Türkmenbasy MSX
08-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-05-2020JeonbukSuwon Samsung BluewingsMS2
08-05-2020FC SlutskFC Bgu MinskMS1
08-05-2020FC GorodeyaFC MinskMS2
09-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-05-2020Ulsan Hora-ISangju Sangmu PhoenixMSX
09-05-2020Incheon United FCDaegu FCMSX
09-05-2020Gwangju FCSeongnam FCMS2
09-05-2020Slavia MozyrTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMS2
09-05-2020Neman GrodnoFC Ruh BrestMS1
10-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-05-2020Pohang SteelersBusan I ParkMS1
10-05-2020Gangwon FCFC SeoulMS2
10-05-2020IslochFC BelshinaMSX
10-05-2020 VitebskS. SoligorskMSX
10-05-2020FC SmolevichiBate BorisovMS2
10-05-2020FC Dinamo BrestDinamo MinskMS2
06-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-05-2020Sai Gon FCDong TamMSX
06-05-2020Volat CapitalCurva NordMS1
10-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-05-2020Managua FCReal EsteliMS1
07-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-05-2020FC Gorodeya (Rzv)FC Minsk (Rzv)MSX
07-05-2020FC Slutsk (Rzv)Energetik Bgu Minsk (Rzv)MS1
08-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-05-2020Neman Grodno (Rzv)FC Ruh Brest (Rzv)MS2
08-05-2020Kopetdag AsgabatMerw MaryMS1
08-05-2020Slavia Mozyr (Rzv)Torpedo Zhodino (Rzv)MS2
09-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-05-2020Jeju UnitedSeoul E-LandMS2
09-05-2020Suwon CityDaejeon CitiMSX
09-05-2020Dinamo Brest (Rzv)Dinamo Minsk (Rzv)MS1
09-05-2020FC Isloch (Rzv)Belshina Bobrujsk (Rzv)MSX
09-05-2020FC Smolevichi (Rzv)BATE Borisov (Rzv)MS2
09-05-2020FC Vitebsk (Rzv)Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Rzv)MSX
09-05-2020Nebitci BalkanabatAltyn Asyr FCMS1
09-05-2020FC Energetik Türkmenbasy Shagadam TurkmenbashiMS2
09-05-2020RunavikTB TvoeroyriMSX
09-05-2020HB TorshavnEB/STREYMURMS2
09-05-2020SkalaFuglafjordurMS2
09-05-2020KlaksvikB36 TorshavnMSX
09-05-2020AB ArgirGotaMSX
10-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-05-2020Chungnam Asan FCBucheonMSX
10-05-2020FC AnyangAnsan GreeneMS2
10-05-2020Taichung Futuro FCTaiwan Power CompanyMS1
10-05-2020Taipei TatungHang Yuen FCMS1
10-05-2020FC Taicheng LionsMing Chuan UniversityMSX
10-05-2020Gyeongnam FCJeonnam DragMS1
09-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-05-2020FC SmorgonFC LidaMSX
10-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-05-2020Sputnik RechicaFC Khimik SvetlogorskMS2
10-05-2020FC OshmyanyFC OrshaMS2
10-05-2020Naftan NovopolotskFC SlonimMS1
10-05-2020FC GomelFK Arsenal DzerzhinskMSX
10-05-2020FC Granit MikashevichiVolna PinskMS1
09-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-05-2020Pocheon Citizen FCChangwon City FCMSX
09-05-2020Yangpyeong FCMokpo City FCMS1
09-05-2020Gimhae FCBusan FCMS2
09-05-2020Yeoju Citizen FCDaejeon Korail FCMSX
09-05-2020Paju Citizen FCYangju Citizen FCMS2
09-05-2020Icheon CitizenCheongju FCMS1
09-05-2020Seoul Nowon United FCChungju CitizenMSX
11-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-05-2020Lokomotiv GomelFC Nfk MinskMS1
10-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-05-2020Tainan City FCNational Taiwan UniversitMS2
10-05-2020Managua U20Real Esteli U20MS2
10-05-2020Curva NordUrozhaynayaMS1
10-05-2020Zhodino-UzhnoeMinskMS1
10-05-2020StolicaFavoritMSX
12-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-05-2020Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivH Tel Aviv MS1
12-05-2020VitkoviceBanik OstravaMS2
15-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
15-05-2020FC MinskNeman GrodnoMS1
15-05-2020Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoFC GorodeyaMSX
16-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
16-05-2020Sangju Sangmu PhoenixGangwon FCMS2
16-05-2020Daegu FCPohang SteelersMSX
16-05-2020Busan I ParkJeonbukMS1
16-05-2020Erzgebirge AueSandhausenMSX
16-05-2020KarlsruheDarmstadt 98MS1
16-05-2020BochumHeidenheimMS1
16-05-2020Jahn RegensburgHolstein KielMS2
16-05-2020FC Bgu MinskFC Dinamo BrestMS1
16-05-2020F. DüsseldorfPaderbornMS1
16-05-2020B. DortmundSchalke 04MS2
16-05-2020HoffenheimHertha BerlinMS1
16-05-2020AugsburgWolfsburgMS2
16-05-2020LeipzigFreiburgMS2
16-05-2020S. SoligorskSlavia MozyrMS1
16-05-2020Bate BorisovFC SlutskMS1
16-05-2020Eintracht FrankfurtMonchengladbachMSX
17-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
17-05-2020Suwon Samsung BluewingsUlsan Hora-IMS1
17-05-2020Seongnam FCIncheon United FCMS1
17-05-2020FC SeoulGwangju FCMS1
17-05-2020Saint PauliNürnbergMS2
17-05-2020Arminia BielefeldOsnabruckMS1
17-05-2020Greuther FurthHamburgMS1
17-05-2020Wehen WiesbadenStuttgartMS1
17-05-2020FC Belshina VitebskMS1
17-05-2020KölnMainzMS1
17-05-2020Dinamo MinskIslochMS2
17-05-2020Union BerlinBayern MünihMS1
17-05-2020FC Ruh BrestFC SmolevichiMS1
18-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
18-05-2020Werder BremenB. LeverkusenMS1
16-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
16-05-2020Ansan GreeneSuwon CityMS1
16-05-2020Jeonnam DragJeju UnitedMS2
16-05-2020BucheonFC AnyangMS1
17-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
17-05-2020Seoul E-LandGyeongnam FCMSX
17-05-2020Daejeon CitiChungnam Asan FCMS1
13-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-05-2020PribramVysehradMSX
13-05-2020Dynamo BudejoviceTaborskoMS2
13-05-2020Bohemians PragSlovan LiberecMSX
13-05-2020FerencvarosZalaegerszegMS1
13-05-2020DublGorynMS1
15-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
15-05-2020BATE Borisov (Rzv)FC Slutsk (Rzv)MSX
15-05-2020Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Rzv)Slavia Mozyr (Rzv)MS1
15-05-2020Energetik Bgu Minsk (Rzv)Dinamo Brest (Rzv)MS2
16-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
16-05-2020FC Ruh Brest (Rzv)FC Smolevichi (Rzv)MSX
16-05-2020Dinamo Minsk (Rzv)FC Isloch (Rzv)MS1
16-05-2020Belshina Bobrujsk (Rzv)FC Vitebsk (Rzv)MS1
16-05-2020TB TvoeroyriKlaksvikMS2
16-05-2020FC OrshaFC Granit MikashevichiMSX
16-05-2020Volna PinskFC Khimik SvetlogorskMS1
16-05-2020FC LidaFC OshmyanyMS1
17-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
17-05-2020FC Nfk MinskNaftan NovopolotskMS1
17-05-2020FuglafjordurHB TorshavnMSX
17-05-2020GotaSkalaMSX
17-05-2020B36 TorshavnAB ArgirMS1
17-05-2020EB/STREYMURRunavikMSX
21-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
21-05-2020Deportivo SaprissaCS HeredianoMS1
21-05-2020Musongati FCAthletico OlympicMS2
21-05-2020Neman GrodnoTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMS1
22-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
22-05-2020Pohang SteelersFC SeoulMSX
22-05-2020Slavia MozyrFC GorodeyaMSX
22-05-2020HeidenheimWehen WiesbadenMSX
22-05-2020NürnbergErzgebirge AueMSX
22-05-2020S. SoligorskFC BelshinaMS2
22-05-2020Hertha BerlinUnion BerlinMS1
23-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
23-05-2020Jeju UnitedDaejeon CitiMS2
23-05-2020Suwon Samsung BluewingsIncheon United FCMSX
23-05-2020Gangwon FCSeongnam FCMS2
23-05-2020Ansan GreeneBucheonMS1
23-05-2020Sangju Sangmu PhoenixGwangju FCMSX
23-05-2020SandhausenJahn RegensburgMS1
23-05-2020OsnabruckHannover 96MS2
23-05-2020Darmstadt 98Saint PauliMS2
23-05-2020MonchengladbachB. LeverkusenMS2
23-05-2020FC SlutskFC Ruh BrestMS2
23-05-2020FreiburgWerder BremenMSX
23-05-2020WolfsburgB. DortmundMS2
23-05-2020PaderbornHoffenheimMS2
23-05-2020FerencvarosDebrecenMS1
23-05-2020IslochFC Bgu MinskMSX
23-05-2020Mezokovesd ZFehervarMSX
23-05-2020TepliceSlovan LiberecMS1
23-05-2020Bayern MünihEintracht FrankfurtMS2
23-05-2020 VitebskDinamo MinskMS2
23-05-2020MTK BudapeşteBud. HonvedMS2
24-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
24-05-2020FC AnyangGyeongnam FCMS2
24-05-2020JeonbukDaegu FCMS1
24-05-2020Seoul E-LandJeonnam DragMS2
24-05-2020Chungnam Asan FCSuwon CityMS2
24-05-2020Ulsan Hora-IBusan I ParkMSX
24-05-2020Schalke 04AugsburgMSX
24-05-2020HamburgArminia BielefeldMS2
24-05-2020Holstein KielStuttgartMS2
24-05-2020KarlsruheBochumMSX
24-05-2020MainzLeipzigMS1
24-05-2020FC Dinamo BrestBate BorisovMSX
24-05-2020KölnF. DüsseldorfMS1
21-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
21-05-2020Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Rzv)Belshina Bobrujsk (Rzv)MS2
21-05-2020Slavia Mozyr (Rzv)FC Gorodeya (Rzv)MS2
22-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
22-05-2020FC Isloch (Rzv)Energetik Bgu Minsk (Rzv)MSX
22-05-2020FC Vitebsk (Rzv)Dinamo Minsk (Rzv)MS1
22-05-2020FC Slutsk (Rzv)FC Ruh Brest (Rzv)MS2
23-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
23-05-2020Paide FloraKuressaareMS2
23-05-2020Nomme KaljuTallinna JK LegionMS1
23-05-2020FC OshmyanyFC SlonimMS2
23-05-2020FC OrshaFC Khimik SvetlogorskMS1
23-05-2020FC Granit MikashevichiFC LidaMSX
23-05-2020FC GomelVolna PinskMS1
24-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
24-05-2020Municipal Perez ZeledonCS CartaginesMSX
24-05-2020Li DeportivaAD San CarlosMS1
24-05-2020Taiwan Power CompanyHang Yuen FCMS2
24-05-2020National Taiwan UniversitFC Taicheng LionsMSX
24-05-2020Tainan City FCTaipei TatungMS2
24-05-2020Ming Chuan UniversityTaichung Futuro FCMS2
24-05-2020Trans NarvaFlora TallMS2
24-05-2020Tartu JK TamTallinna KalMSX
24-05-2020FC Nfk MinskFK Arsenal DzerzhinskMSX
24-05-2020Naftan NovopolotskFC SmorgonMSX
24-05-2020Lokomotiv GomelSputnik RechicaMS2
24-05-2020V. TulevikLevadia TallMSX
25-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
25-05-2020Limon FCUniversidad De Costa RicaMS2
25-05-2020AD Santos De GuapilesDeportivo SaprissaMS1
25-05-2020ADR JicaralAD Municipal GreciaMS1
25-05-2020CS HeredianoGuadalupe FCMS2
25-05-2020Dukla Prag JihlavaMS1
22-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
22-05-2020GotaRunavikMSX
23-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
23-05-2020FuglafjordurKlaksvikMSX
23-05-2020EB/STREYMURTB TvoeroyriMSX
24-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
24-05-2020AB ArgirHB TorshavnMS2
24-05-2020AD Santos De GuapilesDeportivo SaprissaMS1
25-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
25-05-2020StolicaRacingMS1
25-05-2020SanderlendFavoritMS2
26-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-05-2020KopenhagSonderjyskEMS2
26-05-2020TrinecMFK ChrudimMS1
26-05-2020FK VarnsdorfHradec KraloveMS2
26-05-2020WolfsbergMattersburgMSX
26-05-2020FK Pardubice1.SK ProstejMS2
26-05-2020VitkoviceVik. ZizkovMS1
26-05-2020SK LisenS&B VlasimMS1
26-05-2020Baník SokolvVysehradMS1
26-05-2020PribramBanik OstravaMSX
26-05-2020FehervarMezokovesd ZMS2
26-05-2020JablonecFastav ZlinMSX
26-05-2020OdenseAalborg BKMS2
26-05-2020SlovackoSigma OlomoucMSX
26-05-2020Jahn RegensburgNürnbergMS2
26-05-2020Greuther FurthOsnabruckMS1
26-05-2020B. DortmundBayern MünihMS2
26-05-2020Wehen WiesbadenSandhausenMS1
26-05-2020Erzgebirge AueDarmstadt 98MS2
26-05-2020Mlada BoleslavSlavia PragMS2
26-05-2020M. LegnicaLegia VarşovaMS1
26-05-2020Eintracht FrankfurtFreiburgMSX
26-05-2020B. LeverkusenWolfsburgMS2
26-05-2020Syabar-Berton LIEksitekMSX
26-05-2020Werder BremenMonchengladbachMSX
26-05-2020Bud. HonvedMTK BudapeşteMS2
27-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-05-2020CS CartaginesADR JicaralMS2
27-05-2020Seoul E-LandFC AnyangMS2
27-05-2020Jeonnam DragChungnam Asan FCMSX
27-05-2020Suwon CityGyeongnam FCMS1
27-05-2020Bohemians PragTepliceMS1
27-05-2020OpavaKarvinaMSX
27-05-2020Dynamo BudejoviceSlovan LiberecMSX
27-05-2020Hannover 96KarlsruheMSX
27-05-2020BochumHolstein KielMS1
27-05-2020LeipzigHertha BerlinMSX
27-05-2020Saint PauliHeidenheimMSX
27-05-2020UjpestFerencvarosMS2
27-05-2020Sparta PragViktoria PlzenMSX
27-05-2020Stal MielecLech PoznanMS2
27-05-2020HoffenheimKölnMSX
27-05-2020Union BerlinMainzMS1
27-05-2020F. DüsseldorfSchalke 04MS1
27-05-2020AugsburgPaderbornMS2
28-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-05-2020Universidad De Costa RicaCS HeredianoMS1
28-05-2020AD Municipal GreciaLi DeportivaMSX
28-05-2020AD San CarlosAD Santos De GuapilesMS2
28-05-2020Deportivo SaprissaLimon FCMSX
28-05-2020Usti Nad LabBrnoMS2
28-05-2020AGF AarhusRandersMSX
28-05-2020StuttgartHamburgMS2
29-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-05-2020Guadalupe FCMunicipal Perez ZeledonMSX
27-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-05-2020RB LeipzigHertha BerlinMSX
27-05-2020RunavikFuglafjordurMSX
27-05-2020TB TvoeroyriB36 TorshavnMSX
28-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-05-2020HB TorshavnGotaMSX
28-05-2020SkalaAB ArgirMSX
28-05-2020KlaksvikEB/STREYMURMS2
29-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-05-2020Dinamo Minsk (Rzv)Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Rzv)MSX
29-05-2020Daegu FCSangju Sangmu PhoenixMS1
29-05-2020Belshina Bobrujsk (Rzv)Slavia Mozyr (Rzv)MS2
29-05-2020FK IndijaSpartak SuboMS2
29-05-2020 JihlavaFK VarnsdorfMS2
29-05-2020Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoFC SmolevichiMS1
29-05-2020FK VojvodinaFK CukarickiMS1
29-05-2020Slask WroclawRakow CzestochowaMS2
29-05-2020ViborgSkive IKMS1
29-05-2020OsnabruckJahn RegensburgMS2
29-05-2020Darmstadt 98Greuther FurthMS1
29-05-2020SilkeborgNordsjællandMS1
29-05-2020FC GorodeyaNeman GrodnoMSX
29-05-2020FK RadKızıl YıldızMS2
29-05-2020Kaposvari RZalaegerszegMS2
29-05-2020FreiburgB. LeverkusenMS1
29-05-2020Pogon SzczecinZaglebie LubinMS1
29-05-2020SalzburgAus LustenauMSX
30-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-05-2020Jeonnam DragFC AnyangMSX
30-05-2020Gangwon FCJeonbukMS1
30-05-2020Vik. ZizkovMFK ChrudimMS2
30-05-2020Gyeongnam FCDaejeon CitiMS1
30-05-2020KuressaareTrans NarvaMSX
30-05-2020Flora TallTallinna KalMS1
30-05-2020Busan I ParkSuwon Samsung BluewingsMSX
30-05-2020Gwangju FCUlsan Hora-IMS2
30-05-2020SandhausenHannover 96MSX
30-05-2020Holstein KielArminia BielefeldMS2
30-05-2020NürnbergBochumMS2
30-05-2020Kolos KovalivkaDesna ChernihivMS1
30-05-2020KarlsruheSaint PauliMSX
30-05-2020BraunschweigVik. KölnMS2
30-05-2020MagdeburgKaiserslauternMS1
30-05-2020Mannheim 07Uerdingen 05MSX
30-05-2020HB KoegeHvidovreMSX
30-05-2020IngolstadtBayern Münih IIMSX
30-05-2020Sigma OlomoucPribramMS1
30-05-2020MeppenWürzburgMSX
30-05-2020GrossaspachUnterhachingMS2
30-05-2020ZwickauH. RostockMSX
30-05-2020LKS LodzGornik ZabrzeMSX
30-05-2020Rad SurdulicPro Novi SadMS2
30-05-2020Flambeau DU Centre FCAigle NoirMSX
30-05-2020Kayanza United FCLES Lierres FCMSX
30-05-2020Hertha BerlinAugsburgMS2
30-05-2020Schalke 04Werder BremenMS2
30-05-2020MainzHoffenheimMS2
30-05-2020WolfsburgEintracht FrankfurtMS2
30-05-2020AS Inter StarVitalo FCMS1
30-05-2020SC Dnipro-1Olimpik DonetskMS2
30-05-2020OleksandriyaZory LuhanskMS2
30-05-2020Slovan LiberecSlovackoMS2
30-05-2020Fremad AmageKolding MS2
30-05-2020Fastav ZlinBanik OstravaMSX
30-05-2020FC BelshinaSlavia MozyrMS1
30-05-2020KisvardaUjpestMSX
30-05-2020Hradec KraloveTrinecMS2
30-05-2020VysehradSK LisenMSX
30-05-20201.SK ProstejVitkoviceMSX
30-05-2020Piast GliwiceWisla KrakowMSX
30-05-2020PartizanFK Mladost LucaniMS1
30-05-2020Viktoria PlzenMlada BoleslavMS2
30-05-2020Dinamo MinskS. SoligorskMS2
30-05-2020Tallinna JK LegionTartu JK TamMSX
30-05-2020Bayern MünihF. DüsseldorfMS1
30-05-2020DiosgyörMezokovesd ZMS1
30-05-2020FK Napredak KrusevacRadnicki NisMS2
30-05-2020Slavia PragJablonecMSX
30-05-2020Lech PoznanLegia VarşovaMS1
30-05-2020NK SlavenL. ZagrebMS2
30-05-2020PaksiFehervarMS2
31-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
31-05-2020AD Municipal GreciaGuadalupe FCMS1
31-05-2020CS HeredianoAD Santos De GuapilesMS2
31-05-2020Ansan GreeneJeju UnitedMS1
31-05-2020FC SeoulSeongnam FCMS2
31-05-2020Suwon CityBucheonMS1
31-05-2020Chungnam Asan FCSeoul E-LandMS2
31-05-2020V. TulevikNomme KaljuMSX
31-05-2020NykoebingRoskildeMS2
31-05-2020Incheon United FCPohang SteelersMSX
31-05-2020Wisla PlockKorona KielceMS2
31-05-2020Vorskla PoltavaFC LvivMS2
31-05-2020Karpaty LvivMariupolMS1
31-05-20201860 MünihDuisburgMS1
31-05-2020HeidenheimErzgebirge AueMS1
31-05-2020Dynamo DresdenStuttgartMS2
31-05-2020HamburgWehen WiesbadenMSX
31-05-2020TepliceOpavaMSX
31-05-2020VejleNaestvedMS2
31-05-2020Levadia TallPaide FloraMS1
31-05-2020Preussen 06 MunsterHallescherMS1
31-05-2020VendsysselFredericiaMS2
31-05-2020CracoviaJagiellonia BialystokMSX
31-05-2020FC Bgu Minsk VitebskMSX
31-05-2020MonchengladbachUnion BerlinMS2
31-05-2020Shakhtar DonetskDinamo KievMSX
31-05-2020Bohemians PragDynamo BudejoviceMS1
31-05-2020FK PardubiceUsti Nad LabMSX
31-05-2020Bate BorisovIslochMSX
31-05-2020Carl Zeiss JenaChemnitzMS1
31-05-2020S&B VlasimBaník SokolvMS2
31-05-2020Lechia GdanskArka GdyniaMS2
31-05-2020Tsc Backa ToJav IvanjicaMSX
31-05-2020EsbjergAalborg BKMS1
31-05-2020PaderbornB. DortmundMS1
31-05-2020KarvinaSparta PragMS1
31-05-2020Bud. HonvedDebrecenMSX
31-05-2020FC Ruh BrestFC Dinamo BrestMSX
31-05-2020FK Macva SabacVozdovacMS1
31-05-2020RijekaOsijekMS1
31-05-2020Puskas AkadFerencvarosMS2
01-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-06-2020ADR JicaralUniversidad De Costa RicaMS1
01-06-2020RandersHobroMSX
01-06-2020MidtjyllandAC HorsensMS2
01-06-2020FC MinskFC SlutskMS2
01-06-2020Lyngby BKKopenhagMSX
01-06-2020BrnoDukla PragMS2
01-06-2020AGF AarhusOdenseMSX
01-06-2020KölnLeipzigMS2
30-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-05-2020Zalgiris VFK RiteriaiMS1
30-05-2020Ban GargzdaiFK PanevezysMSX
31-05-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
31-05-2020ADR JicaralUniversidad De Costa RicaMS1
31-05-2020Taiwan Power CompanyHang Yuen FCMS2
31-05-2020Tainan City FCTaipei TatungMS2
31-05-2020FK Arsenal DzerzhinskNaftan NovopolotskMS2
31-05-2020FC OrshaFC GomelMSX
31-05-2020Bumamuru FCOlympic Star FCMS2
31-05-2020Atletico AcademyBujumbura City FCMS2
31-05-2020Musongati FCLLB Academic FCMS1
31-05-2020Kayanza United FCLES Lierres FCMS2
31-05-2020FC SmorgonFC OshmyanyMS2
31-05-2020GazgolderAlfaMS1
31-05-2020UNI MinskUrozhaynayaMSX
31-05-2020TraktorZhodino-UzhnoeMS1
31-05-2020MinskCurva NordMS1
01-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-06-2020Municipal Perez ZeledonLimon FCMS1
01-06-2020AD San CarlosCS CartaginesMS2
01-06-2020Li DeportivaDeportivo SaprissaMS2
02-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-06-2020PribramSlavia PragMSX
02-06-2020FuglafjordurEB/STREYMURMS1
02-06-2020NiecieczaWigryMSX
02-06-2020UnterhachingIngolstadtMSX
02-06-2020H. RostockMannheim 07MSX
02-06-2020Austria WienAdmira WackerMS2
02-06-2020M. LegnicaStal MielecMS2
03-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-06-2020PolkowiceLegionoviaMSX
03-06-2020FK CukarickiRadnicki NisMS2
03-06-2020ResoviaBlekitni StaMS2
03-06-2020Usti Nad LabS&B VlasimMSX
03-06-2020Lech Poznan IIRKS Garbarnia KrakowMSX
03-06-2020Z PruszkowBytovia BytoMSX
03-06-2020Elana TorunStal RzeszowMSX
03-06-2020Gryf WejherowoPogon SiedlMSX
03-06-2020S. StalowaOlimp ElblagMS1
03-06-2020Rad SurdulicPartizanMSX
03-06-2020Dynamo BudejoviceSigma OlomoucMS2
03-06-2020Banik OstravaViktoria PlzenMS1
03-06-2020Nomme KaljuLevadia TallMSX
03-06-2020OpavaBohemians PragMSX
03-06-2020SlovackoKarvinaMS1
03-06-2020Baník SokolvFK PardubiceMS1
03-06-2020Trans NarvaV. TulevikMS1
03-06-2020JastrzebieWarta PoznanMS1
03-06-2020Hannover 96Dynamo DresdenMSX
03-06-2020Paide FloraFlora TallMS1
03-06-2020Sturm GrazWolfsbergMS1
03-06-2020LASKHartbergMS2
03-06-2020HallescherBraunschweigMSX
03-06-2020Bayern Münih IIPreussen 06 MunsterMS1
03-06-2020DuisburgCarl Zeiss JenaMSX
03-06-2020Widzew LodzCzestochowaMS1
03-06-2020PortimonenseGil VicenteMSX
03-06-2020FK VojvodinaFK Mladost LucaniMSX
03-06-2020Sparta PragTepliceMS2
03-06-2020Bud. HonvedMezokovesd ZMSX
03-06-2020KatowiceG. LecznaMS1
03-06-2020Kaiserslautern1860 MünihMS1
03-06-2020FC SalzburgRapid WienMS1
03-06-2020Werder BremenEintracht FrankfurtMS2
03-06-2020ChemnitzGrossaspachMS2
03-06-2020OlimpiaP. BielskoMS1
03-06-2020FamalicaoPortoMS1
04-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-06-2020Universidad De Costa RicaAD San CarlosMSX
04-06-2020AD Santos De GuapilesMunicipal Perez ZeledonMSX
04-06-2020CS CartaginesCS HeredianoMS1
04-06-2020Deportivo SaprissaADR JicaralMS1
04-06-2020VitkoviceBrnoMS2
04-06-2020Dukla PragVysehradMS1
04-06-2020Radomiak RadOdra OpoleMS2
04-06-2020MaritimoVitoria SetubalMS1
04-06-2020SL BenficaCD TondelaMS1
04-06-2020GKS TychyZ SosnowiecMS2
04-06-2020Vitoria GuimaraesSporting LizbonMS1
05-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-06-2020Limon FCAD Municipal GreciaMS1
05-06-2020Guadalupe FCLi DeportivaMS1
05-06-2020FreiburgBorussia M.GladbachMSX
06-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-06-2020F. DüsseldorfHoffenheimMSX
06-06-2020RB LeipzigPaderbornMS2
06-06-2020Eintracht FrankfurtMainzMS2
06-06-2020B. LeverkusenBayern MünihMS1
06-06-2020B. DortmundHertha BerlinMS1
07-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-06-2020Werder BremenWolfsburgMS1
07-06-2020Union BerlinSchalke 04MS2
07-06-2020AugsburgKölnMS1
03-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-06-2020SalzburgRapid WienMS2
03-06-2020AD Juventud EscazucenaFutbol Consultants DesampMSX
04-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-06-2020BenficaCD TondelaMSX
05-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-06-2020FreiburgMonchengladbachMS2
06-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-06-2020LeipzigPaderbornMS2
04-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-06-2020Sporting San JoseAD GuanacastecaMSX
05-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-06-2020Incheon United FCGangwon FCMS2
05-06-2020WigryM. LegnicaMS2
05-06-2020Kolding ViborgMS1
05-06-2020Stal MielecPuszczaMS1
05-06-2020Korona KielcePiast GliwiceMS1
05-06-2020Pro Novi SadTsc Backa ToMS2
05-06-2020FC SmolevichiFC GorodeyaMSX
05-06-2020BochumSaint PauliMSX
05-06-2020Austria Wien IIBlau Weiss LinzMSX
05-06-2020DornbirnSKU AmstettenMS2
05-06-2020Greuther FurthSandhausenMSX
05-06-2020SV HornFC LieferingMSX
05-06-2020Floridsdorf.VorwartsMSX
05-06-2020MagdeburgUerdingen 05MS2
05-06-2020Skive IKVendsysselMS1
05-06-2020A. KidricevoNS MuraMSX
05-06-2020DebrecenKaposvari RMS2
05-06-2020FredericiaVejleMS1
05-06-2020Santa ClaraBragaMS1
05-06-2020VozdovacFK Napredak KrusevacMS1
05-06-2020Hajduk SplitInter ZapresicMS2
05-06-2020C GlogowBelchatowMSX
05-06-2020SV RiedSV LafnitzMS1
05-06-2020Gornik ZabrzeLechia GdanskMS2
05-06-2020NK CeljeRudarMS1
05-06-2020AvesBelenensesMSX
06-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-06-2020FC SeoulJeonbukMS1
06-06-2020Pohang SteelersUlsan Hora-IMSX
06-06-2020Lech Poznan IIPogon SiedlMS2
06-06-2020Busan I ParkSangju Sangmu PhoenixMS2
06-06-2020P. BielskoNiecieczaMS2
06-06-2020Arminia BielefeldNürnbergMS1
06-06-2020Jahn RegensburgDarmstadt 98MSX
06-06-2020Wehen WiesbadenDynamo DresdenMS1
06-06-2020FC SlutskTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMS2
06-06-2020RoskildeFremad AmageMS1
06-06-2020DuisburgChemnitzMS2
06-06-2020MeppenH. RostockMSX
06-06-20201860 MünihWürzburgMSX
06-06-2020BraunschweigBayern Münih IIMS2
06-06-2020Jav IvanjicaFK VojvodinaMS2
06-06-2020Mannheim 07Vik. KölnMS1
06-06-2020ZwickauHallescherMS1
06-06-2020Jagiellonia BialystokWisla PlockMS2
06-06-2020Juniors OÖWacker InnsbruckMS1
06-06-2020IslochFC Ruh BrestMS2
06-06-2020Warta PoznanOlimpiaMS2
06-06-2020HvidovreNykoebingMS1
06-06-2020Zory LuhanskKolos KovalivkaMSX
06-06-2020LegionoviaElana TorunMS2
06-06-2020Fastav ZlinPribramMS1
06-06-2020Shakhtar DonetskDesna ChernihivMSX
06-06-2020Spartak SuboPartizanMS2
06-06-2020Mezokovesd ZPaksiMS2
06-06-2020Usti Nad LabFK VarnsdorfMS2
06-06-20201.SK ProstejBaník SokolvMS2
06-06-2020Vik. ZizkovSK LisenMSX
06-06-2020AltachWSG TirolMS2
06-06-2020St. PöltenAustria WienMS1
06-06-2020Slavia MozyrNeman GrodnoMS2
06-06-2020Admira WackerMattersburgMS1
06-06-2020Zaglebie LubinLech PoznanMSX
06-06-2020G. LecznaS. StalowaMS1
06-06-2020Tabor SezanaO. LjubljanaMS1
06-06-2020Slovan LiberecMlada BoleslavMSX
06-06-2020PanioniosVolosMSX
06-06-2020NK SlavenHNK GoricaMSX
06-06-2020Kızıl YıldızRad SurdulicMS1
06-06-2020FC Dinamo BrestFC MinskMS2
06-06-2020FehervarKisvardaMS2
06-06-2020Pogon SzczecinCracoviaMS1
06-06-2020Bohemians PragSparta PragMS2
06-06-2020Grazer AKAus LustenauMS1
06-06-2020Aris Ofi CreteMSX
06-06-2020FK CukarickiFK IndijaMS1
06-06-2020VSN VarazdinDinamo ZagrebMSX
06-06-2020UjpestBud. HonvedMSX
06-06-2020BoavistaMoreirenseMS2
07-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-06-2020KlagenfurtKapfenberger SV 1919MS2
07-06-2020Suwon Samsung BluewingsGwangju FCMSX
07-06-2020Seongnam FCDaegu FCMSX
07-06-2020Rakow CzestochowaLKS LodzMS2
07-06-2020Z SosnowiecStomil Ols.MS1
07-06-2020Olimpik DonetskMariupolMSX
07-06-2020Preussen 06 MunsterUnterhachingMS1
07-06-2020Stal RzeszowWidzew LodzMS2
07-06-2020Hannover 96HeidenheimMS2
07-06-2020Erzgebirge AueKarlsruheMSX
07-06-2020StuttgartOsnabruckMS1
07-06-2020NaestvedHB KoegeMSX
07-06-2020Arka GdyniaSlask WroclawMS1
07-06-2020FK Mladost LucaniFK Macva SabacMS2
07-06-2020KarvinaDynamo BudejoviceMS1
07-06-2020 VitebskBate BorisovMS2
07-06-2020OpavaSlovackoMS1
07-06-2020GKS TychyChojniczankaMSX
07-06-2020Blekitni StaZ PruszkowMS1
07-06-2020Olimp ElblagResoviaMSX
07-06-2020Dinamo KievOleksandriyaMS2
07-06-2020RKS Garbarnia KrakowPolkowiceMSX
07-06-2020Aalborg BKAGF AarhusMSX
07-06-2020IngolstadtGrossaspachMS1
07-06-2020SandecjaRadomiak RadMS1
07-06-2020AC HorsensBrondbyMS2
07-06-2020NordsjællandMidtjyllandMSX
07-06-2020VysehradMFK ChrudimMSX
07-06-2020FC BelshinaDinamo MinskMSX
07-06-2020OdenseEsbjergMSX
07-06-2020KopenhagRandersMS1
07-06-2020Odra OpoleJastrzebieMSX
07-06-2020Radnicki NisFK RadMSX
07-06-2020BrnoTrinecMSX
07-06-2020WolfsbergLASKMS1
07-06-2020Bytovia BytoGryf WejherowoMS2
07-06-2020FK PardubiceVitkoviceMS2
07-06-2020S&B VlasimDukla PragMS1
07-06-2020HartbergSalzburgMS1
07-06-2020TepliceJablonecMS2
07-06-2020Sigma OlomoucBanik OstravaMSX
07-06-2020SonderjyskESilkeborgMS1
07-06-2020HobroLyngby BKMS2
07-06-2020CzestochowaKatowiceMS2
07-06-2020Wisla KrakowLegia VarşovaMS2
07-06-2020NK BravoTriglavMSX
07-06-2020LarissaAsteras TripolisMS2
07-06-2020PAOKOlympiacosMS1
07-06-2020FC LvivSC Dnipro-1MS2
07-06-2020ZalaegerszegPuskas AkadMSX
07-06-2020NK Istra 61RijekaMSX
07-06-2020Slavia PragViktoria PlzenMSX
07-06-2020S. SoligorskFC Bgu MinskMSX
07-06-2020Rapid WienSturm GrazMS2
07-06-2020AEK AthensPanathinaikosMS2
07-06-2020NK DomzaleNK MariborMSX
07-06-2020L. ZagrebOsijekMS2
07-06-2020FerencvarosDiosgyörMS1
07-06-2020Rio Ave P. FerreiraMS1
08-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-06-2020 JihlavaHradec KraloveMS1
08-06-2020LamiaPanaitolikosMS2
08-06-2020HamburgHolstein KielMS2
06-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-06-2020SmiavtotransFC SlonimMS2
06-06-2020Aigle NoirRukinzo FCMSX
06-06-2020FK Kronon StolbtsyFC Granit MikashevichiMS2
06-06-2020Energetik BgatuFK OstrovecMS1
06-06-2020FC BaranovichiFC SmorgonMS1
06-06-2020Tallinna JK LegionTrans NarvaMS1
06-06-2020FC AsgabatAltyn Asyr FCMS1
06-06-2020SkallagrímurYmir KopavogurMSX
06-06-2020DalverikFjallabyggdMS2
06-06-2020MidasKM ReykjavikMS2
06-06-2020TB TvoeroyriHB TorshavnMS1
06-06-2020FK PanevezysSuduvaMS2
06-06-2020Knattspyrnufelagid KriaHamarMS1
06-06-2020Dyush-3 Stenles PinskFK Arsenal DzerzhinskMSX
07-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-06-2020Limon FCCS CartaginesMSX
07-06-2020Deportivo SaprissaAD Municipal GreciaMS2
07-06-2020GotaB36 TorshavnMS1
07-06-2020FuglafjordurAB ArgirMS2
07-06-2020EB/STREYMURSkalaMS2
07-06-2020KlaksvikRunavikMS2
07-06-2020FK RiteriaiBan GargzdaiMSX
08-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-06-2020Guadalupe FCADR JicaralMS2
08-06-2020Municipal Perez ZeledonUniversidad De Costa RicaMSX
08-06-2020AD San CarlosCS HeredianoMS1
08-06-2020Li DeportivaAD Santos De GuapilesMSX
07-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-06-2020Nomme KaljuFlora TallMSX
07-06-2020Tartu JK TamPaide FloraMS1
08-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-06-2020AD Juventud EscazucenaSporting San JoseMSX
08-06-2020IH HafnarfjordurBerserkirMS1
10-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-06-2020DiosgyörZalaegerszegMS1
10-06-2020TrinecVysehradMS1
10-06-2020Fremad AmageNaestvedMS2
10-06-2020Dukla PragFK PardubiceMS2
10-06-2020FK CukarickiFK VojvodinaMS1
10-06-2020HB KoegeFredericiaMSX
10-06-2020NK RadomljeNaftaMS2
10-06-2020SlovackoBohemians PragMSX
10-06-2020Dynamo BudejoviceTepliceMS1
10-06-2020Vitoria SetubalSanta ClaraMS2
10-06-2020SonderjyskEAC HorsensMSX
10-06-2020Mlada BoleslavSigma OlomoucMS2
10-06-2020PribramSlovan LiberecMS1
10-06-2020Wisla KrakowRakow CzestochowaMSX
10-06-2020Sparta PragOpavaMS1
10-06-2020Viktoria PlzenFastav ZlinMS2
10-06-2020JablonecKarvinaMSX
10-06-2020Banik OstravaSlavia PragMSX
10-06-2020Wisla PlockSlask WroclawMSX
10-06-2020Aus LustenauJuniors OÖMS1
10-06-2020WolfsbergHartbergMS1
10-06-2020VorwartsSV HornMSX
10-06-2020Kapfenberger SV 1919DornbirnMS2
10-06-2020LASKRapid WienMSX
10-06-2020SKU AmstettenWacker InnsbruckMSX
10-06-2020SV LafnitzAustria Wien IIMS1
10-06-2020Grazer AKSV RiedMS1
10-06-2020ChemnitzIngolstadtMS1
10-06-2020WürzburgCarl Zeiss JenaMS1
10-06-2020Puskas AkadKaposvari RMS2
10-06-2020GrossaspachPreussen 06 MunsterMS1
10-06-2020PartizanKızıl YıldızMSX
10-06-2020PortimonenseBenficaMS2
10-06-2020KaiserslauternDuisburgMSX
10-06-2020AD Municipal GreciaAD San CarlosMS1
10-06-2020Legia VarşovaArka GdyniaMS1
10-06-2020UnterhachingBraunschweigMSX
10-06-2020Sturm GrazSalzburgMS1
10-06-2020LKS LodzJagiellonia BialystokMSX
10-06-2020Aalborg BKAGF AarhusMS1
10-06-2020Bayern MünihEintracht FrankfurtMS1
10-06-2020PaksiFerencvarosMS1
10-06-2020PortoMaritimoMS1
11-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-06-2020CS HeredianoMunicipal Perez ZeledonMS2
11-06-2020ADR JicaralLi DeportivaMS1
11-06-2020Universidad De Costa RicaDeportivo SaprissaMS1
11-06-2020CS CartaginesGuadalupe FCMS1
11-06-2020Blau Weiss LinzKlagenfurtMSX
11-06-2020VitkoviceS&B VlasimMSX
11-06-2020Hradec KraloveVik. ZizkovMS2
11-06-2020MFK Chrudim JihlavaMSX
11-06-2020SK LisenBrnoMSX
11-06-2020ViborgRoskildeMS2
11-06-2020Inter ZapresicHNK GoricaMS2
11-06-2020BelenensesVitoria GuimaraesMSX
11-06-2020FC LieferingFloridsdorf.MSX
11-06-2020NK Istra 61Hajduk SplitMSX
11-06-2020SevillaReal BetisMS1
11-06-2020CD TondelaAvesMS2
12-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-06-2020GranadaGetafeMS2
12-06-2020FenerbahçeKayserisporMSX
12-06-2020GöztepeTrabzonsporMSX
12-06-2020HoffenheimRB LeipzigMS2
12-06-2020JuventusAC MilanMS1
12-06-2020ValenciaLevanteMS1
13-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-06-2020EspanyolAlavesMS1
13-06-2020PaderbornWerder BremenMSX
13-06-2020F. DüsseldorfB. DortmundMS2
13-06-2020Hertha BerlinEintracht FrankfurtMS1
13-06-2020WolfsburgFreiburgMSX
13-06-2020KölnUnion BerlinMS1
13-06-2020Celta VigoVillarrealMS2
13-06-2020BaşakşehirAlanyasporMS2
13-06-2020Bayern MünihMonchengladbachMS2
13-06-2020LeganesReal ValladolidMS2
13-06-2020BeşiktaşAntalyasporMS2
13-06-2020Yeni MalatyasporKasımpaşaMSX
13-06-2020NapoliInterMSX
13-06-2020MallorcaBarcelonaMS1
14-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
14-06-2020Athletic BilbaoAtletico MadridMSX
14-06-2020MainzAugsburgMS1
14-06-2020GençlerbirliğiKonyasporMSX
14-06-2020Schalke 04B. LeverkusenMSX
14-06-2020Real MadridEibarMS1
14-06-2020GaziantepAnkaragücüMS1
14-06-2020RizesporGalatasarayMSX
14-06-2020Real SociedadOsasunaMSX
15-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
15-06-2020SivassporDenizlisporMS2
12-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-06-2020HoffenheimLeipzigMSX
12-06-2020NiecieczaOlimpiaMS2
12-06-2020PuszczaWigryMSX
12-06-2020Elana TorunRKS Garbarnia KrakowMS1
12-06-2020FC MinskIslochMS2
12-06-2020JastrzebieSandecjaMS2
12-06-2020Pro Novi SadJav IvanjicaMSX
12-06-2020TriglavNK DomzaleMSX
12-06-2020Dynamo DresdenHamburgMS2
12-06-2020SandhausenArminia BielefeldMS2
12-06-2020VSN VarazdinRijekaMS2
12-06-2020MeppenHallescherMS1
12-06-2020FC GorodeyaFC SlutskMS2
12-06-2020EsbjergRandersMS1
12-06-2020Skive IKNykoebingMS2
12-06-2020ElcheExtremaduraMS2
12-06-2020Malaga CFHuescaMS2
12-06-2020FuenlabradaTeneriffaMS2
12-06-2020FK RadVozdovacMS2
12-06-2020MoreirenseRio Ave MS2
12-06-2020RudarNK BravoMS1
12-06-2020Mezokovesd ZBud. HonvedMS2
12-06-2020M. LegnicaP. BielskoMS1
12-06-2020L. ZagrebDinamo ZagrebMSX
12-06-2020Real OviedoSD PonferradinaMS2
12-06-2020Sporting LizbonP. FerreiraMS2
13-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-06-2020Jeju UnitedSuwon CityMS2
13-06-2020Ulsan Hora-ISeongnam FCMS1
13-06-2020Seoul E-LandDaejeon CitiMS1
13-06-2020Suwon Samsung BluewingsGangwon FCMS1
13-06-2020JeonbukIncheon United FCMS2
13-06-2020ZalgirisFK PanevezysMS2
13-06-2020Sangju Sangmu PhoenixPohang SteelersMS1
13-06-2020Radomiak RadC GlogowMSX
13-06-2020MariupolVorskla PoltavaMSX
13-06-2020Holstein KielWehen WiesbadenMS2
13-06-2020HeidenheimJahn RegensburgMS1
13-06-2020Kolding VejleMSX
13-06-2020NürnbergGreuther FurthMS2
13-06-2020OsnabruckBochumMS1
13-06-2020BraunschweigGrossaspachMS1
13-06-2020DuisburgWürzburgMS1
13-06-2020MagdeburgVik. KölnMS1
13-06-2020Preussen 06 MunsterIngolstadtMS2
13-06-2020FredericiaFremad AmageMS2
13-06-20201860 MünihH. RostockMS2
13-06-2020KaiserslauternChemnitzMS1
13-06-2020DornbirnVorwartsMS1
13-06-2020Neman GrodnoFC SmolevichiMS1
13-06-2020Juniors OÖGrazer AKMSX
13-06-2020Z PruszkowOlimp ElblagMSX
13-06-2020Odra OpoleWarta PoznanMSX
13-06-2020FK Macva SabacSpartak SuboMS2
13-06-2020Ban GargzdaiZalgiris VMSX
13-06-2020NaestvedVendsysselMSX
13-06-2020VoluntariAc. ClinceniMS1
13-06-2020Zory LuhanskDinamo KievMSX
13-06-2020FerencvarosKisvardaMS1
13-06-2020Gryf WejherowoBlekitni StaMS1
13-06-2020AltachSt. PöltenMS2
13-06-2020Pogon SiedlBytovia BytoMS1
13-06-2020HobroAC HorsensMS1
13-06-2020FK SenicaSKF SeredMS2
13-06-2020SantanderLugoMS1
13-06-2020Stomil Ols.ChojniczankaMS2
13-06-2020MattersburgAustria WienMS2
13-06-2020Usti Nad LabDukla PragMS1
13-06-2020AS TrencinPohronieMS1
13-06-2020S. StalowaCzestochowaMS1
13-06-2020FK PardubiceFK VarnsdorfMS1
13-06-2020PolkowiceLech Poznan IIMS2
13-06-2020Admira WackerWSG TirolMS2
13-06-2020Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoFC Dinamo BrestMS2
13-06-2020VZ Moravce VNitraMS1
13-06-2020BelchatowZ SosnowiecMS1
13-06-2020O. LjubljanaNK CeljeMS2
13-06-2020KatowiceStal RzeszowMS2
13-06-2020FK Napredak KrusevacFK Mladost LucaniMS1
13-06-2020Slovan BratislavaRuzomberokMSX
13-06-2020VolosXanthiMS1
13-06-2020AtromitosLamiaMSX
13-06-2020Olimpik DonetskFC LvivMSX
13-06-2020Sepsi Os SfHermannstadtMS1
13-06-2020DebrecenPuskas AkadMSX
13-06-2020Dinamo MinskSlavia MozyrMS1
13-06-2020Widzew LodzLegionoviaMS1
13-06-2020Las PalmasGironaMS2
13-06-2020Rad SurdulicRadnicki NisMSX
13-06-2020NS MuraTabor SezanaMS2
13-06-2020NK SlavenOsijekMS2
13-06-2020Dunajska SZ MichalovceMSX
13-06-2020SV HornSKU AmstettenMS2
13-06-2020PanathinaikosPAOKMS1
13-06-2020ZalaegerszegPaksiMS1
13-06-2020ZaragozaAlcorconMS2
13-06-2020BragaBoavistaMSX
14-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
14-06-2020SV RiedKapfenberger SV 1919MSX
14-06-2020Floridsdorf.Aus LustenauMS2
14-06-2020BucheonJeonnam DragMS1
14-06-2020Daegu FCFC SeoulMS1
14-06-2020FC AnyangChungnam Asan FCMS2
14-06-2020IK Sirius DjurgardensMS2
14-06-2020Gwangju FCBusan I ParkMSX
14-06-2020Orebro SyriTaby FKMS1
14-06-2020RoskildeHB KoegeMS1
14-06-2020ResoviaG. LecznaMSX
14-06-2020KarlsruheStuttgartMS1
14-06-2020Darmstadt 98Hannover 96MS1
14-06-2020Saint PauliErzgebirge AueMS2
14-06-2020ZwickauUnterhachingMS1
14-06-2020Sollen UtdGefleMS2
14-06-2020FrejBrommapojkarnaMS2
14-06-2020Aalborg BKMidtjyllandMSX
14-06-2020Lunds BKQviding FMSX
14-06-2020FK IndijaFK VojvodinaMS1
14-06-2020Team TgNykoping BISMS2
14-06-2020EskilsminneLindomeMS2
14-06-2020NorrköpingKalmarMS1
14-06-2020Wacker InnsbruckBlau Weiss LinzMS2
14-06-2020GöteborgIF ElfsborgMS1
14-06-2020Austria Wien IIFC LieferingMS2
14-06-2020HvidovreViborgMS2
14-06-2020FC Bgu MinskFC BelshinaMSX
14-06-2020SkövdeUtsiktensMS2
14-06-2020TvaakersKarlskronaMS1
14-06-2020Torns IFAssyriska TuMS1
14-06-2020GKS TychyStal MielecMSX
14-06-2020V EssingeIFK BergaMS2
14-06-2020Viitorul ConstantaPlt. LasiMS1
14-06-2020Linkoping CtTrollhattanMS1
14-06-2020FK RiteriaiSuduvaMS2
14-06-2020SonderjyskELyngby BKMSX
14-06-2020Kolos KovalivkaShakhtar DonetskMS2
14-06-2020OskarshmansLandskronaMS2
14-06-2020IFK HaningeKarlstad BKMS1
14-06-2020Tsc Backa ToKızıl YıldızMS1
14-06-2020HartbergSturm GrazMS1
14-06-2020IFK VarnamoMotalaMS1
14-06-2020S&B VlasimMFK ChrudimMS1
14-06-2020SandvikensKarlslundMS2
14-06-2020Mannheim 07Bayern Münih IIMS1
14-06-2020TeplicePribramMSX
14-06-2020Rapid WienWolfsbergMS1
14-06-2020Baník SokolvVitkoviceMS1
14-06-20201.SK ProstejSK LisenMSX
14-06-2020MirandesNumanciaMS2
14-06-2020Slovan LiberecBanik OstravaMS1
14-06-2020FC Ruh Brest VitebskMSX
14-06-2020DeportivoS.GijonMS2
14-06-2020Slavia PragFastav ZlinMS2
14-06-2020OpavaDynamo BudejoviceMSX
14-06-2020KarvinaMlada BoleslavMS1
14-06-2020SlovackoSparta PragMSX
14-06-2020Bohemians PragJablonecMS1
14-06-2020Sigma OlomoucViktoria PlzenMS2
14-06-2020HammarbyÖstersund MS1
14-06-2020Orebro SKAIK SolnaMS2
14-06-2020Korona KielceLech PoznanMS1
14-06-2020MSK ZilinaSpartak TrnaMSX
14-06-2020NordsjællandKopenhagMS1
14-06-2020Slask WroclawLKS LodzMS2
14-06-2020Arka GdyniaWisla KrakowMSX
14-06-2020Pogon SzczecinLechia GdanskMS1
14-06-2020Jagiellonia BialystokPiast GliwiceMS1
14-06-2020Gornik ZabrzeLegia VarşovaMS1
14-06-2020Rakow CzestochowaZaglebie LubinMS1
14-06-2020CracoviaWisla PlockMS1
14-06-2020Ofi CreteAEK AthensMS2
14-06-2020OleksandriyaDesna ChernihivMSX
14-06-2020Bate BorisovS. SoligorskMS2
14-06-2020Kaposvari RDiosgyörMS2
14-06-2020ClujFCSBMS1
14-06-2020PartizanFK CukarickiMS1
14-06-2020SylviaLuleaaMS1
14-06-2020SalzburgLASKMS2
14-06-2020AlbaceteAlmeriaMSX
14-06-2020BrondbyAGF AarhusMSX
14-06-2020KlagenfurtSV LafnitzMS2
14-06-2020NK MariborA. KidricevoMS1
14-06-2020OlympiacosAris MS2
14-06-2020FehervarUjpestMS2
14-06-2020CadizVallecanoMSX
15-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
15-06-2020Gyeongnam FCAnsan GreeneMSX
15-06-2020Vik. ZizkovTrinecMSX
15-06-2020VysehradHradec KraloveMSX
15-06-2020DaugavpilsFK LiepajaMS2
15-06-2020Rigas SkolaFK VentspilsMS2
15-06-2020Brno JihlavaMSX
15-06-2020Asteras TripolisPanioniosMS1
15-06-2020SilkeborgOdenseMS2
15-06-2020MalmöMjallbyMS2
15-06-2020FalkenbergsHackenMS1
15-06-2020HelsingborgVarbergsMS1
15-06-2020PanaitolikosLarissaMS1
15-06-2020A. GiurgiuGaz MetanMS2
15-06-2020Riga FCValmieraMS2
15-06-2020LevanteSevillaMS1
15-06-2020SD PonferradinaElcheMS1
15-06-2020MaritimoGil VicenteMS2
15-06-2020Arminia BielefeldDynamo DresdenMS2
15-06-2020Real BetisGranadaMS1
15-06-2020TeneriffaMalaga CFMSX
12-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-06-2020HJS AkatemiaPiirotMS1
12-06-2020Flora TallV. TulevikMS2
12-06-2020Ymir KopavogurIr ReykjavikMS2
12-06-2020VölsungurThor AkureyrMS1
12-06-2020IH HafnarfjordurKnattspyrnufelagio GGMS2
13-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-06-2020AvartaJammerbugtMS1
13-06-2020Bk FremBrabrandMS2
13-06-2020CD LeganesReal ValladolidMSX
13-06-2020Valur ReykjavikKR ReykjavikMS2
14-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
14-06-2020LausanneBaselMSX
14-06-2020IA AkranesKA AkureyriMS1
14-06-2020Real MadridSD EibarMS1
14-06-2020KopavogurHafnarfjordurMSX
14-06-2020BreidablikGrottaMS2
15-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
15-06-2020Vigingur ReyFjölnirMS2
15-06-2020Stjarnan GardabaerFylkir ReykjavikMS1
14-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
14-06-2020Tallinna KalNomme KaljuMS1
14-06-2020Carl Zeiss JenaUerdingen 05MS2
14-06-2020Paide FloraTrans NarvaMSX
14-06-2020HelsingoerMiddelfartMSX
14-06-2020SkovshovedVejgaard BKMS1
14-06-2020Slagelse BiSydvestMS2
14-06-2020HolbaekVejlby Skovbakken AarhusMSX
14-06-2020VanloseAarhus FremMS2
14-06-2020FC SlonimFC Khimik SvetlogorskMS2
14-06-2020HellerupThistedMSX
14-06-2020Honka/AkatemNurmijarvenMSX
14-06-2020Naftan NovopolotskFC OshmyanyMSX
14-06-2020Lokomotiv GomelFC OrshaMS1
14-06-2020FjallabyggdMagniMS2
14-06-2020CS CartaginesDeportivo SaprissaMS2
15-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
15-06-2020Li DeportivaCS HeredianoMS1
16-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
16-06-2020FenerbahçeTrabzonsporMSX
16-06-2020Gangwon FCUlsan Hora-IMS2
16-06-2020Seongnam FCSuwon Samsung BluewingsMS1
16-06-2020Pohang SteelersJeonbukMSX
16-06-2020C GlogowJastrzebieMS2
16-06-2020FS METTA/LUSp. JurmalaMS1
16-06-2020VikingBodo GlimtMS2
16-06-2020Slovan BratislavaVZ Moravce VMSX
16-06-2020StabaekMjondalenMSX
16-06-2020Odds BKSandefjordMS1
16-06-2020AC HorsensEsbjergMS1
16-06-2020RosenborgKristiansundMSX
16-06-2020Aalesunds Molde MS1
16-06-2020FK Tukums 2000/TssFK JelgavaMS2
16-06-2020P. BielskoPuszczaMS1
16-06-2020Admira WackerAltachMSX
16-06-2020St. PöltenMattersburgMSX
16-06-2020MonchengladbachWolfsburgMSX
16-06-2020Greuther FurthHeidenheimMS2
16-06-2020Tallinna JK LegionV. TulevikMSX
16-06-2020HamburgOsnabruckMSX
16-06-2020Wehen WiesbadenNürnbergMSX
16-06-2020NK Istra 61Inter ZapresicMS1
16-06-2020Hajduk SplitVSN VarazdinMS2
16-06-2020GaisJönköpingMSX
16-06-2020NS MuraNK CeljeMSX
16-06-2020Halmstads BKTrelleborgsMS2
16-06-2020ChemnitzPreussen 06 MunsterMSX
16-06-2020SundsvallUmeaMSX
16-06-2020KisvardaZalaegerszegMS2
16-06-2020Sepsi Os SfVoluntariMS1
16-06-2020EskilstunaVasteraasMS1
16-06-2020AkropolisDalkurdMSX
16-06-2020WürzburgKaiserslauternMS2
16-06-2020IngolstadtBraunschweigMS2
16-06-2020GetafeEspanyolMSX
16-06-2020LugoZaragozaMS2
16-06-2020VillarrealMallorcaMS2
16-06-2020Santa ClaraPortimonenseMS1
16-06-2020RandersHobroMS2
16-06-2020Werder BremenBayern MünihMS2
16-06-2020Vik. Köln1860 MünihMS2
16-06-2020FreiburgHertha BerlinMS1
16-06-2020HallescherMagdeburgMSX
16-06-2020Union BerlinPaderbornMS1
16-06-2020Sarpsborg 08ValerengaMSX
16-06-2020Austria WienWSG TirolMSX
16-06-2020SandecjaOdra OpoleMS2
16-06-2020Bud. HonvedFerencvarosMS1
16-06-2020RijekaL. ZagrebMS2
16-06-2020GironaSantanderMS1
16-06-2020BarcelonaLeganesMS2
16-06-2020AvesPortoMSX
17-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
17-06-2020Gwangju FCIncheon United FCMSX
17-06-2020Sangju Sangmu PhoenixFC SeoulMS1
17-06-2020LegionoviaKatowiceMS1
17-06-2020Busan I ParkDaegu FCMSX
17-06-2020Z SosnowiecRadomiak RadMS2
17-06-2020Olimp ElblagGryf WejherowoMS2
17-06-2020GefleTeam TgMS2
17-06-2020PaksiKaposvari RMSX
17-06-2020MFK Chrudim1.SK ProstejMS2
17-06-2020SK LisenFK PardubiceMS2
17-06-2020S. StalowaStal RzeszowMSX
17-06-2020VitkoviceUsti Nad LabMSX
17-06-2020Lech Poznan IIElana TorunMSX
17-06-2020Pogon SiedlPolkowiceMSX
17-06-2020Blekitni StaBytovia BytoMSX
17-06-2020RKS Garbarnia KrakowWidzew LodzMSX
17-06-2020Sigma OlomoucSlovan LiberecMS2
17-06-2020G. LecznaZ PruszkowMSX
17-06-2020IK StartStromsgodsetMS2
17-06-2020IFK BergaIFK HaningeMS1
17-06-2020A. KidricevoTabor SezanaMS2
17-06-2020Dunajska SRuzomberokMSX
17-06-2020CzestochowaResoviaMS2
17-06-2020AGF AarhusNordsjællandMS2
17-06-2020BelchatowChojniczankaMSX
17-06-2020Warta PoznanNiecieczaMS2
17-06-2020StuttgartSandhausenMS2
17-06-2020Jahn RegensburgKarlsruheMS1
17-06-2020Hannover 96Saint PauliMS2
17-06-2020HartbergRapid WienMS2
17-06-2020Erzgebirge AueBochumMSX
17-06-2020Eintracht FrankfurtSchalke 04MS1
17-06-2020AscoliCremoneseMS1
17-06-2020WolfsbergSalzburgMS1
17-06-2020Dinamo ZagrebNK SlavenMS2
17-06-2020BrommapojkarnaSandvikensMSX
17-06-2020IF ElfsborgHammarbyMS2
17-06-2020LjungskileOrgryteMSX
17-06-2020UtsiktensTvaakersMS1
17-06-2020Degerfors IFIK BrageMS1
17-06-2020TrollhattanIFK VarnamoMS1
17-06-2020Assyriska TuOskarshmansMS2
17-06-2020DjurgardensOrebro SKMS2
17-06-2020AIK SolnaNorrköpingMS1
17-06-2020OstersNorrbyMS1
17-06-2020Karlstad BKSollen UtdMS2
17-06-2020LandskronaEskilsminneMSX
17-06-2020UnterhachingMannheim 07MS2
17-06-2020LindomeLunds BKMS2
17-06-2020GrossaspachZwickauMS2
17-06-2020DiosgyörPuskas AkadMS2
17-06-2020Aston VillaSheffield UnitedMSX
17-06-2020Bayern Münih IIMeppenMSX
17-06-2020ChindiaViitorul ConstantaMS2
17-06-2020MotalaSkövdeMS1
17-06-2020Nykoping BISOrebro SyriMSX
17-06-2020Taby FKSylviaMS2
17-06-2020FehervarDebrecenMS1
17-06-2020Real OviedoDeportivoMS2
17-06-2020KarlskronaTorns IFMS1
17-06-2020EibarAthletic BilbaoMSX
17-06-2020KarlslundFrejMSX
17-06-2020Real ValladolidCelta VigoMSX
17-06-2020AlmeriaLas PalmasMS1
17-06-2020ExtremaduraAlbaceteMSX
17-06-2020KopenhagAalborg BKMS1
17-06-2020RudarNK DomzaleMSX
17-06-2020P. FerreiraBelenensesMS2
17-06-2020Sparta PragViktoria PlzenMSX
17-06-2020B. LeverkusenKölnMSX
17-06-2020LASKSturm GrazMS2
17-06-2020O. LjubljanaNK BravoMS1
17-06-2020HaugesundBrannMSX
17-06-2020H. RostockCarl Zeiss JenaMS1
17-06-2020B. DortmundMainzMSX
17-06-2020AugsburgHoffenheimMS1
17-06-2020LeipzigF. DüsseldorfMSX
17-06-2020Uerdingen 05DuisburgMS2
17-06-2020OlimpiaM. LegnicaMS1
17-06-2020NapoliJuventusMSX
17-06-2020UjpestMezokovesd ZMSX
17-06-2020OsijekHNK GoricaMSX
17-06-2020Manchester CityArsenalMS2
17-06-2020VallecanoFuenlabradaMSX
17-06-2020OsasunaAtletico MadridMSX
17-06-2020Rio Ave BenficaMS2
18-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
18-06-2020 JihlavaVik. ZizkovMSX
18-06-2020TrinecS&B VlasimMS2
18-06-2020Dukla PragBaník SokolvMS1
18-06-2020FK VarnsdorfVysehradMS1
18-06-2020Lyngby BKSilkeborgMSX
18-06-2020Hradec KraloveBrnoMSX
18-06-2020TriglavNK MariborMS1
18-06-2020OdenseSonderjyskEMS2
18-06-2020Stal MielecStomil Ols.MSX
18-06-2020ColchesterExeter CityMS2
18-06-2020Holstein KielDynamo DresdenMS1
18-06-2020MjallbyFalkenbergsMSX
18-06-2020HackenMalmöMSX
18-06-2020Östersund IK Sirius MSX
18-06-2020FK Mladost LucaniFK RadMS2
18-06-2020VarbergsGöteborgMSX
18-06-2020Plt. LasiAc. ClinceniMSX
18-06-2020KalmarHelsingborgMS2
18-06-2020HuescaMirandesMS1
18-06-2020AlavesReal SociedadMS2
18-06-2020NumanciaCadizMS2
18-06-2020AlanyasporAntalyasporMSX
18-06-2020MidtjyllandBrondbyMS1
18-06-2020BoavistaVitoria SetubalMS2
18-06-2020Arminia BielefeldDarmstadt 98MS1
18-06-2020WigryGKS TychyMS2
18-06-2020NorthamptonCheltenhamMS2
18-06-2020VozdovacRad SurdulicMS1
18-06-2020AlcorconS.GijonMS2
18-06-2020Real MadridValenciaMSX
18-06-2020Sporting LizbonCD TondelaMSX
19-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
19-06-2020Norwich CitySouthamptonMS1
19-06-2020AnkaragücüBaşakşehirMS2
19-06-2020TottenhamManchester UnitedMS2
19-06-2020SevillaBarcelonaMS2
20-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
20-06-2020WatfordLeicester CityMS1
20-06-2020BrightonArsenalMS2
20-06-2020KayserisporGençlerbirliğiMS2
20-06-2020West HamWolverhamptonMSX
20-06-2020TorinoParmaMSX
20-06-2020Yeni MalatyasporGöztepeMS1
20-06-2020DenizlisporBeşiktaşMS1
20-06-2020BournemouthCrystal PalaceMS2
20-06-2020Hellas VeronaCagliariMS2
21-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
21-06-2020Newcastle UnitedSheffield UnitedMS2
21-06-2020Aston VillaChelseaMS2
21-06-2020KasımpaşaFenerbahçeMS2
21-06-2020AtalantaSassuoloMSX
21-06-2020EvertonLiverpoolMSX
21-06-2020GalatasarayGaziantepMS1
21-06-2020KonyasporSivassporMS2
21-06-2020InterSampdoriaMS1
22-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
22-06-2020LecceAC MilanMSX
22-06-2020FiorentinaBresciaMS2
22-06-2020AlanyasporTrabzonsporMS2
22-06-2020AntalyasporRizesporMSX
22-06-2020Manchester CityBurnleyMSX
22-06-2020BolognaJuventusMSX
16-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
16-06-2020KPV JHJK HelsinkiMS1
16-06-2020TipsTPS TurkuMS1
16-06-2020Atlantis FCEspooMSX
16-06-2020MikkeliHakaMS1
16-06-2020FC KTPTampereenMS1
16-06-2020AD Juventud EscazucenaSporting San JoseMS2
17-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
17-06-2020LuleaaV EssingeMS2
17-06-2020Qviding FLinkoping CtMSX
19-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
19-06-2020Slavia MozyrFC SmolevichiMS1
19-06-2020MariupolFC LvivMS1
19-06-2020Spartak SuboFK Napredak KrusevacMSX
19-06-2020Krylia SovetovAkhmat GroznyMS2
19-06-2020SpeziaEmpoliMS2
19-06-2020FK RiteriaiFK PanevezysMSX
19-06-2020Vorskla PoltavaSC Dnipro-1MS1
19-06-2020FC SlutskNeman GrodnoMS1
19-06-2020Zaglebie LubinLKS LodzMS2
19-06-2020Wil 1900LausanneMSX
19-06-2020GrasshoppersAarauMSX
19-06-2020SV LafnitzFloridsdorf.MS1
19-06-2020Kolding RoskildeMS1
19-06-2020FC LieferingDornbirnMS1
19-06-2020Grazer AKWacker InnsbruckMS1
19-06-2020SV RiedAustria Wien IIMS2
19-06-2020Kapfenberger SV 1919SV HornMSX
19-06-2020İstanbulsporHataysporMSX
19-06-2020Un. CraiovaA. GiurgiuMS1
19-06-2020FK VojvodinaPartizanMSX
19-06-2020ViborgFredericiaMSX
19-06-2020GiresunsporAdanasporMSX
19-06-2020WürzburgChemnitzMS1
19-06-2020VendsysselHB KoegeMS2
19-06-2020MallorcaLeganesMS2
19-06-2020ElcheGironaMSX
19-06-2020GranadaVillarrealMS2
19-06-2020ZalaegerszegBud. HonvedMSX
19-06-2020Vitoria GuimaraesMoreirenseMS1
19-06-2020Odra OpoleC GlogowMS1
19-06-2020Aus LustenauKlagenfurtMS2
19-06-2020VaduzWinterthurMS2
19-06-2020Gornik ZabrzeKorona KielceMS2
19-06-2020AA Portuguesa RJBoavista RJMS1
19-06-2020Young BoysZürihMS1
19-06-2020Radnicki NisTsc Backa ToMS1
19-06-2020FamalicaoBragaMS2
20-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
20-06-2020Pohang SteelersGangwon FCMS2
20-06-2020FC SeoulUlsan Hora-IMS1
20-06-2020Seongnam FCSangju Sangmu PhoenixMS2
20-06-2020M. LegnicaNiecieczaMS1
20-06-2020AC HorsensRandersMS1
20-06-2020FC UralRubin KazanMSX
20-06-2020MiddlesbroughSwansea CityMS1
20-06-2020FulhamBrentfordMSX
20-06-2020HolbaekVejgaard BKMS2
20-06-2020EspanyolLevanteMS1
20-06-2020Mannheim 07GrossaspachMSX
20-06-2020MillwallDerby CountyMS2
20-06-2020KaiserslauternUerdingen 05MSX
20-06-2020BraunschweigPreussen 06 MunsterMSX
20-06-2020Carl Zeiss JenaVik. KölnMS1
20-06-2020DuisburgH. RostockMS1
20-06-2020MagdeburgBayern Münih IIMS1
20-06-2020Jav IvanjicaFK IndijaMSX
20-06-2020SydvestSkovshovedMSX
20-06-2020HilleroedDalumMSX
20-06-2020Fremad AmageSkive IKMS2
20-06-2020MiddelfartVanloseMS1
20-06-2020Wisla PlockArka GdyniaMS1
20-06-2020Akademisk BoBk FremMSX
20-06-2020JammerbugtHellerupMS2
20-06-2020NaesbySlagelse BiMSX
20-06-2020Vejlby Skovbakken AarhusFA 2000MSX
20-06-2020Aarhus FremHelsingoerMS2
20-06-2020RingkobingB93 KopenhagMS1
20-06-2020ThistedBronshojMSX
20-06-2020BrabrandAvartaMS2
20-06-2020IslochTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMS2
20-06-2020PuszczaOlimpiaMS1
20-06-2020Schalke 04WolfsburgMSX
20-06-2020Hertha BerlinB. LeverkusenMS2
20-06-2020KölnEintracht FrankfurtMSX
20-06-2020LeipzigB. DortmundMSX
20-06-2020F. DüsseldorfAugsburgMS2
20-06-2020PribramSigma OlomoucMSX
20-06-2020KA AkureyriVigingur ReyMSX
20-06-2020Bayern MünihFreiburgMS1
20-06-2020Arsenal TulaSpartak MoskovaMS2
20-06-2020HoffenheimUnion BerlinMS2
20-06-2020PaderbornMonchengladbachMSX
20-06-2020MainzWerder BremenMS1
20-06-2020TepliceKarvinaMSX
20-06-2020Fastav ZlinOpavaMS1
20-06-2020ReadingStoke CityMSX
20-06-2020Ban GargzdaiZalgirisMSX
20-06-2020HuddersfieldWigan AthleticMS2
20-06-2020QPRBarnsleyMSX
20-06-2020Luton TownPrestonMS2
20-06-2020Hull CityCharltonMS2
20-06-2020Sheffield WednesdayNottingham ForestMSX
20-06-2020West BromwichBirminghamMS2
20-06-2020Blackburn RoversBristol CityMS2
20-06-2020KeçiörengücüBursasporMS1
20-06-2020FK CukarickiFK Macva SabacMS1
20-06-2020Mezokovesd ZFehervarMS2
20-06-2020FK JelgavaDaugavpilsMS1
20-06-2020MattersburgSt. PöltenMS2
20-06-2020WSG TirolAustria WienMS1
20-06-2020AltachAdmira WackerMS2
20-06-2020Athletic BilbaoReal BetisMSX
20-06-2020NitraFK SenicaMS2
20-06-2020FC Dinamo BrestFC GorodeyaMS2
20-06-2020DeportivoVallecanoMS2
20-06-2020S. StalowaLegionoviaMSX
20-06-2020Usti Nad LabSK LisenMS2
20-06-2020Piast GliwiceLech PoznanMS1
20-06-2020Sparta PragSlovan LiberecMS2
20-06-2020JastrzebieZ SosnowiecMS1
20-06-2020Radomiak RadChojniczankaMS2
20-06-2020GrottaValur ReykjavikMSX
20-06-2020TrapaniFrosinoneMS1
20-06-2020CosenzaVirtus EntellaMS2
20-06-2020LivornoCittadellaMS2
20-06-2020MSK ZilinaSlovan BratislavaMS1
20-06-2020CSKA MoskovaZenitMS2
20-06-2020SuduvaZalgiris VMS2
20-06-2020MjondalenSarpsborg 08MS1
20-06-2020Aalborg BKNordsjællandMSX
20-06-2020CrotoneChievoMSX
20-06-2020Pescara CalcioJuve StabiaMSX
20-06-2020SalernitanaAC PisaMS1
20-06-2020Stade OuchyChiassoMSX
20-06-2020N. XamaxThunMS2
20-06-2020Shakhtar DonetskOleksandriyaMSX
20-06-2020Inter ZapresicOsijekMS2
20-06-2020Bşb ErzurumEskişehirsporMS1
20-06-2020BalıkesirsporMenemensporMS2
20-06-2020Puskas AkadPaksiMS1
20-06-2020BotosaniClujMS1
20-06-2020Dinamo MinskFC Bgu MinskMS1
20-06-2020Kızıl YıldızPro Novi SadMSX
20-06-2020ZaragozaAlmeriaMS2
20-06-2020PAOKOfi CreteMS1
20-06-2020GetafeSD EibarMSX
20-06-2020VZ Moravce VAS TrencinMSX
20-06-2020KR ReykjavikKopavogurMSX
20-06-2020Rakow CzestochowaWisla KrakowMS2
20-06-2020Banik OstravaSlavia PragMSX
20-06-2020Blau Weiss LinzJuniors OÖMS2
20-06-2020Pordenone CalcioVeneziaMSX
20-06-2020SionSt. GallenMS2
20-06-2020 KriensSchaffhausenMS1
20-06-2020Las PalmasLugoMS2
20-06-2020Molde RosenborgMS2
20-06-2020AEK AthensAris MS2
20-06-2020FerencvarosUjpestMSX
20-06-2020VSN VarazdinNK Istra 61MSX
20-06-2020HNK GoricaDinamo ZagrebMSX
20-06-2020Malaga CFExtremaduraMS2
20-06-2020Atletico MadridReal ValladolidMS2
21-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
21-06-2020VorwartsSKU AmstettenMS2
21-06-2020JeonbukGwangju FCMSX
21-06-2020Incheon United FCBusan I ParkMSX
21-06-2020Z PruszkowCzestochowaMS2
21-06-2020VoluntariPlt. LasiMS2
21-06-2020Pogon SzczecinLechia GdanskMS2
21-06-2020GKS TychyP. BielskoMS2
21-06-2020Daegu FCSuwon Samsung BluewingsMS2
21-06-2020Cardiff CityLeeds UnitedMSX
21-06-2020NykoebingNaestvedMS1
21-06-2020MeppenUnterhachingMSX
21-06-2020ResoviaStal RzeszowMSX
21-06-20201860 MünihHallescherMS2
21-06-2020Celta VigoAlavesMSX
21-06-2020FC UfaFC TambovMSX
21-06-2020SilkeborgSonderjyskEMSX
21-06-2020FalkenbergsKalmarMS2
21-06-2020MalmöVarbergsMSX
21-06-2020UmeaAkropolisMSX
21-06-2020NorrköpingDjurgardensMSX
21-06-2020NorrbyGaisMSX
21-06-2020BelchatowStal MielecMSX
21-06-2020SlovackoBohemians PragMS1
21-06-2020Gryf WejherowoG. LecznaMSX
21-06-2020VejleHvidovreMSX
21-06-2020FC BelshinaBate BorisovMS2
21-06-2020CracoviaJagiellonia BialystokMS1
21-06-2020Stomil Ols.WigryMS2
21-06-2020NürnbergStuttgartMS1
21-06-2020Darmstadt 98Wehen WiesbadenMS1
21-06-2020SandhausenDynamo DresdenMSX
21-06-2020HeidenheimHamburgMS2
21-06-2020BochumGreuther FurthMS1
21-06-2020Saint PauliJahn RegensburgMS2
21-06-2020OsnabruckHolstein KielMS2
21-06-2020Erzgebirge AueHannover 96MSX
21-06-2020KarlsruheArminia BielefeldMSX
21-06-2020ServetteLuganoMSX
21-06-2020D. Bükreş Sepsi Os SfMSX
21-06-2020LuzernBaselMSX
21-06-2020EsbjergHobroMSX
21-06-2020Karpaty LvivOlimpik DonetskMSX
21-06-2020Blekitni StaPogon SiedlMS2
21-06-2020ÜmraniyesporFatih KaragümrükMS2
21-06-2020Lokomotiv MoskovaFC OrenburgMSX
21-06-2020S&B VlasimFK VarnsdorfMSX
21-06-2020Mlada BoleslavDynamo BudejoviceMS2
21-06-2020VysehradVik. ZizkovMS1
21-06-2020SKF SeredPohronieMS1
21-06-2020VitkoviceTrinecMS2
21-06-2020KatowiceRKS Garbarnia KrakowMS1
21-06-2020SalzburgWolfsbergMS2
21-06-2020Elana TorunPolkowiceMSX
21-06-2020Rapid WienHartbergMSX
21-06-2020BrnoMFK ChrudimMS2
21-06-20201.SK ProstejDukla PragMS1
21-06-2020 VitebskFC MinskMS1
21-06-2020ZwickauIngolstadtMS2
21-06-2020SantanderTeneriffaMS2
21-06-2020MirandesSD PonferradinaMSX
21-06-2020Baník Sokolv JihlavaMSX
21-06-2020VasteraasDegerfors IFMSX
21-06-2020Orebro SKÖstersund MS1
21-06-2020HammarbyAIK SolnaMSX
21-06-2020Legia VarşovaSlask WroclawMS2
21-06-2020Warta PoznanSandecjaMSX
21-06-2020SandefjordIK StartMS2
21-06-2020KristiansundAalesunds MS1
21-06-2020ValerengaStabaekMS2
21-06-2020StromsgodsetOdds BKMSX
21-06-2020Bodo GlimtHaugesundMS1
21-06-2020Z MichalovceRuzomberokMS2
21-06-2020CremoneseBeneventoMS1
21-06-2020BrondbyKopenhagMS2
21-06-2020Asteras TripolisAtromitosMS1
21-06-2020Desna ChernihivZory LuhanskMSX
21-06-2020XanthiPanaitolikosMSX
21-06-2020FjölnirStjarnan GardabaerMS1
21-06-2020NK SlavenRijekaMSX
21-06-2020AltayAkhisarsporMSX
21-06-2020Kaposvari RKisvardaMS2
21-06-2020BolusporAltınorduMS1
21-06-2020S. SoligorskFC Ruh BrestMSX
21-06-2020KrasnodarDinamo MoskovaMS1
21-06-2020Viktoria PlzenJablonecMS2
21-06-2020FCSBGaz MetanMSX
21-06-2020Widzew LodzLech Poznan IIMS1
21-06-2020ValenciaOsasunaMS2
21-06-2020CadizAlcorconMS2
21-06-2020AlbaceteHuescaMS2
21-06-2020Sturm GrazLASKMS1
21-06-2020Spartak TrnaDunajska SMSX
21-06-2020MidtjyllandAGF AarhusMSX
21-06-2020AscoliPerugiaMS2
21-06-2020OlympiacosPanathinaikosMS1
21-06-2020BrannVikingMS2
21-06-2020DebrecenDiosgyörMSX
21-06-2020L. ZagrebHajduk SplitMS1
21-06-2020HafnarfjordurIA AkranesMS1
21-06-2020Fylkir ReykjavikBreidablikMS1
21-06-2020FuenlabradaNumanciaMS1
21-06-2020Real SociedadReal MadridMSX
21-06-2020Gil VicenteAvesMS1
22-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
22-06-2020Ac. ClinceniChindiaMSX
22-06-2020FK PardubiceHradec KraloveMS2
22-06-2020Exeter CityColchesterMSX
22-06-2020LarissaVolosMSX
22-06-2020Dinamo KievKolos KovalivkaMS2
22-06-2020IK BrageSundsvallMSX
22-06-2020Lyngby BKOdenseMS2
22-06-2020LamiaPanioniosMS2
22-06-2020Viitorul ConstantaHermannstadtMS1
22-06-2020Adana DemirsporOsmanlısporMSX
22-06-2020HelsingborgIF ElfsborgMS2
22-06-2020IK Sirius HackenMS2
22-06-2020GöteborgMjallbyMSX
22-06-2020VillarrealSevillaMS1
22-06-2020CheltenhamNorthamptonMS2
22-06-2020S.GijonReal OviedoMS2
22-06-2020LeganesGranadaMS2
22-06-2020PortimonenseMaritimoMS1
20-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
20-06-2020FC SmorgonFC Khimik SvetlogorskMS1
20-06-2020FK VentspilsFK Tukums 2000/TssMS2
20-06-2020Naftan NovopolotskSputnik RechicaMS1
20-06-2020FC LidaLokomotiv GomelMS1
20-06-2020Volna PinskFK Arsenal DzerzhinskMS1
20-06-2020NK BravoNS MuraMS1
20-06-2020ValmieraRigas SkolaMSX
20-06-2020GetafeEibarMSX
20-06-2020NK CeljeTabor SezanaMS1
21-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
21-06-2020Gyeongnam FCBucheonMSX
21-06-2020Suwon CityFC AnyangMS2
21-06-2020TriglavA. KidricevoMS2
21-06-2020Sp. JurmalaRiga FCMS1
21-06-2020NK DomzaleO. LjubljanaMS1
21-06-2020Bytovia BytoOlimp ElblagMSX
21-06-2020FK LiepajaFS METTA/LUMSX
21-06-2020NK MariborRudarMSX
22-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
22-06-2020Seoul E-LandAnsan GreeneMSX
22-06-2020CD LeganesGranadaMS1
21-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
21-06-2020Orebro SyriLuleaaMS1
21-06-2020FrejGefleMSX
21-06-2020Lunds BKLinkoping CtMS2
21-06-2020EskilsminneTrollhattanMSX
21-06-2020TvaakersAssyriska TuMS2
21-06-2020MotalaUtsiktensMS1
21-06-2020SkövdeLandskronaMS1
21-06-2020Torns IFQviding FMS2
21-06-2020IFK VarnamoLindomeMS1
21-06-2020SandvikensKarlstad BKMS1
21-06-2020Team TgIFK BergaMSX
21-06-2020SylviaKarlslundMS2
22-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
22-06-2020OskarshmansKarlskronaMS1
22-06-2020IFK HaningeTaby FKMSX
22-06-2020Sollen UtdBrommapojkarnaMS1
23-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
23-06-2020TampereenHakaMS2
23-06-2020KarvinaOpavaMSX
23-06-2020Sigma OlomoucTepliceMS1
23-06-2020Fastav ZlinPribramMSX
23-06-2020Korona KielceRakow CzestochowaMSX
23-06-2020VZ Moravce VSlovan BratislavaMS1
23-06-2020Arka GdyniaZaglebie LubinMSX
23-06-2020SchaffhausenChiassoMSX
23-06-2020WinterthurGrasshoppersMS2
23-06-2020Admira WackerAustria WienMSX
23-06-2020KlagenfurtGrazer AKMSX
23-06-2020SV HornSV LafnitzMS2
23-06-2020DornbirnFloridsdorf.MS1
23-06-2020AltachMattersburgMS2
23-06-2020Juniors OÖSV RiedMSX
23-06-2020HB KoegeKolding MSX
23-06-2020Blau Weiss LinzAus LustenauMSX
23-06-2020FehervarFerencvarosMSX
23-06-2020Leicester CityBrightonMSX
23-06-2020FredericiaVendsysselMS1
23-06-2020TPS TurkuHJK HelsinkiMS1
23-06-2020ChemnitzBraunschweigMS1
23-06-2020OrgryteHalmstads BKMS2
23-06-2020Uerdingen 05WürzburgMS1
23-06-2020Un. CraiovaBotosaniMS2
23-06-2020JönköpingLjungskileMS2
23-06-2020TrelleborgsOstersMS2
23-06-2020Hellas VeronaNapoliMS1
23-06-2020SPALCagliariMS2
23-06-2020LugoMalaga CFMSX
23-06-2020LevanteAtletico MadridMSX
23-06-2020Real ValladolidGetafeMSX
23-06-2020ElcheDeportivoMS1
23-06-2020Sparta PragBanik OstravaMS1
23-06-2020Vitoria SetubalRio Ave MSX
23-06-2020BenficaSanta ClaraMS1
23-06-2020ThunYoung BoysMSX
23-06-2020Wisla KrakowWisla PlockMSX
23-06-2020H. RostockKaiserslauternMSX
23-06-2020St. PöltenWSG TirolMS2
23-06-2020LausanneVaduzMS2
23-06-2020Vik. KölnDuisburgMS2
23-06-2020LKS LodzGornik ZabrzeMS1
23-06-2020AarauWil 1900MS2
23-06-2020UjpestZalaegerszegMS2
23-06-2020TottenhamWest HamMS1
23-06-2020GenoaParmaMS2
23-06-2020ExtremaduraZaragozaMS2
23-06-2020TorinoUdineseMS1
23-06-2020BarcelonaAthletic BilbaoMS1
23-06-2020PortoBoavistaMSX
24-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
24-06-2020Inter TurkuKuopion MSX
24-06-2020JablonecSlovan LiberecMS2
24-06-2020VikingMjondalenMSX
24-06-2020StabaekSandefjordMS1
24-06-2020Lechia GdanskPiast GliwiceMS1
24-06-2020NaestvedVejleMS1
24-06-2020Aalesunds BrannMS2
24-06-2020IK StartMolde MS1
24-06-2020RuzomberokDunajska SMSX
24-06-2020Aris AEK AthensMS1
24-06-2020HaugesundKristiansundMS2
24-06-2020Skive IKViborgMS1
24-06-2020Wacker InnsbruckFC LieferingMS2
24-06-2020N. XamaxBaselMSX
24-06-2020 KriensStade OuchyMS1
24-06-2020HartbergLASKMSX
24-06-2020Austria Wien IIVorwartsMS2
24-06-2020WolfsbergSturm GrazMSX
24-06-2020SKU AmstettenKapfenberger SV 1919MSX
24-06-2020FC HonkaLahtiMS2
24-06-2020Manchester UnitedSheffield UnitedMSX
24-06-2020Newcastle UnitedAston VillaMS2
24-06-2020Sepsi Os SfPlt. LasiMSX
24-06-2020Preussen 06 MunsterZwickauMS2
24-06-2020FK VojvodinaPartizanMS2
24-06-2020UnterhachingMagdeburgMS2
24-06-2020Norwich CityEvertonMS2
24-06-2020WolverhamptonBournemouthMSX
24-06-2020GrossaspachMeppenMS2
24-06-2020İnterSassuoloMSX
24-06-2020AlavesOsasunaMS1
24-06-2020GironaNumanciaMS2
24-06-2020TeneriffaMirandesMSX
24-06-2020HuescaCadizMS1
24-06-2020Real SociedadCelta VigoMS1
24-06-2020CD TondelaP. FerreiraMS2
24-06-2020Slavia PragViktoria PlzenMS1
24-06-2020SionServetteMS1
24-06-2020LuganoLuzernMSX
24-06-2020HallescherCarl Zeiss JenaMS2
24-06-2020OlympiacosPAOKMSX
24-06-2020IngolstadtMannheim 07MS2
24-06-2020Lech PoznanPogon SzczecinMS2
24-06-2020Odds BKValerengaMS2
24-06-2020Jagiellonia BialystokLegia VarşovaMS2
24-06-2020Rapid WienSalzburgMSX
24-06-2020Bayern Münih II1860 MünihMSX
24-06-2020LiverpoolCrystal PalaceMSX
24-06-2020AlbaceteLas PalmasMS1
24-06-2020AS RomaSampdoriaMS2
24-06-2020SD PonferradinaSantanderMSX
24-06-2020AtalantaLazioMS2
24-06-2020Real MadridMallorcaMS2
24-06-2020MoreirenseFamalicaoMS2
25-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
25-06-2020HammarbyGöteborgMS2
25-06-2020HvidovreFremad AmageMS2
25-06-2020Sarpsborg 08StromsgodsetMSX
25-06-2020HackenIF ElfsborgMS1
25-06-2020NK Istra 61L. ZagrebMS2
25-06-2020Slask WroclawCracoviaMS1
25-06-2020D. Bükreş FCSBMSX
25-06-2020RoskildeNykoebingMSX
25-06-2020BurnleyWatfordMSX
25-06-2020SouthamptonArsenalMS1
25-06-2020VallecanoS.GijonMSX
25-06-2020AlmeriaAlcorconMS2
25-06-2020SD EibarValenciaMSX
25-06-2020MalmöAIK SolnaMSX
25-06-2020MjallbyFalkenbergsMS1
25-06-2020St. GallenZürihMS1
25-06-2020RosenborgBodo GlimtMS1
25-06-2020VSN VarazdinInter ZapresicMSX
25-06-2020ChelseaManchester CityMS2
25-06-2020Real OviedoFuenlabradaMS1
25-06-2020BragaVitoria GuimaraesMS1
25-06-2020Real BetisEspanyolMSX
26-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-06-2020BeşiktaşKonyasporMS1
27-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-06-2020AugsburgLeipzigMS1
27-06-2020B. LeverkusenMainzMS2
27-06-2020WolfsburgBayern MünihMS1
27-06-2020FreiburgSchalke 04MSX
27-06-2020Werder BremenKölnMS1
27-06-2020Union BerlinF. DüsseldorfMS1
27-06-2020Eintracht FrankfurtPaderbornMSX
27-06-2020MonchengladbachHertha BerlinMS1
27-06-2020B. DortmundHoffenheimMSX
27-06-2020FenerbahçeYeni MalatyasporMS2
27-06-2020Norwich CityManchester UnitedMS2
27-06-2020TrabzonsporAnkaragücüMS2
27-06-2020GöztepeAlanyasporMS2
28-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-06-2020Sheffield UnitedArsenalMSX
28-06-2020Leicester CityChelseaMS2
28-06-2020RizesporDenizlisporMS2
28-06-2020SivassporKayserisporMS1
28-06-2020Newcastle UnitedManchester CityMSX
28-06-2020GaziantepAntalyasporMS1
28-06-2020BaşakşehirGalatasarayMSX
29-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-06-2020GençlerbirliğiKasımpaşaMS1
24-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
24-06-2020SuduvaFK PanevezysMS2
24-06-2020Shinnik Yar.FC UralMSX
24-06-2020Mezokovesd ZDebrecenMS2
24-06-2020Dukla PragVitkoviceMS2
24-06-2020FK VarnsdorfBrnoMS1
24-06-2020SK LisenBaník SokolvMS1
24-06-2020MFK ChrudimUsti Nad LabMS2
24-06-2020JihlavaVysehradMS2
24-06-2020Zalgiris VZalgirisMS2
24-06-2020MariupolVorskla PoltavaMS2
24-06-2020RingkobingSkovshovedMSX
24-06-2020SydvestFA 2000MS2
24-06-2020DalumB93 KopenhagMS1
24-06-2020BrabrandHelsingoerMS1
24-06-2020JammerbugtVanloseMS1
24-06-2020ThistedBk FremMS2
24-06-2020MiddelfartHellerupMSX
24-06-2020NaesbyHolbaekMS1
24-06-2020Ban GargzdaiFK RiteriaiMS1
24-06-2020Akademisk BoAvartaMSX
24-06-2020Vejgaard BKSlagelse BiMS1
24-06-2020KisvardaPuskas AkadMSX
24-06-2020Bud. HonvedKaposvari RMS1
24-06-2020XanthiAtromitosMS1
24-06-2020Vejlby Skovbakken AarhusHilleroedMSX
24-06-2020Aarhus FremBronshojMS2
24-06-2020Thor AkureyrR SandgerdiMSX
24-06-2020KA AkureyriL. ReykjavikMSX
24-06-2020PaksiDiosgyörMS1
24-06-2020T ReykjavikHafnarfjordurMSX
24-06-2020FjölnirUMF SelfossMSX
24-06-2020KordrengirIA AkranesMS2
25-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
25-06-2020Li DeportivaDeportivo SaprissaMSX
25-06-2020FK Tukums 2000/TssDaugavpilsMS2
25-06-2020FK VentspilsValmieraMSX
25-06-2020Hradec KraloveS&B VlasimMSX
25-06-2020Vik. Zizkov1.SK ProstejMS2
25-06-2020FS METTA/LUFK JelgavaMS2
25-06-2020Rigas SkolaSp. JurmalaMSX
25-06-2020EibarValenciaMS2
25-06-2020BreidablikKeflavikMS2
26-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-06-2020Gwangju FCPohang SteelersMS2
26-06-2020C GlogowSandecjaMSX
26-06-2020HermannstadtAc. ClinceniMS1
26-06-2020NiecieczaPuszczaMS2
26-06-2020FC Bgu MinskSlavia MozyrMSX
26-06-2020Akhmat GroznySochiMS1
26-06-2020Riga FCFK LiepajaMSX
26-06-2020JastrzebieChojniczankaMS1
26-06-2020FC SmolevichiFC SlutskMS1
26-06-2020Rakow CzestochowaArka GdyniaMS2
26-06-2020Wil 1900WinterthurMS2
26-06-2020ChiassoAarauMSX
26-06-2020VendsysselKolding MS2
26-06-2020Aus LustenauSV HornMS2
26-06-2020TrapaniPordenone CalcioMS1
26-06-2020RijekaHNK GoricaMS2
26-06-2020AGF AarhusAalborg BKMS2
26-06-2020Gaz MetanBotosaniMS1
26-06-2020Uerdingen 05ChemnitzMS2
26-06-2020BursasporAdanasporMS1
26-06-2020LindomeTvaakersMS2
26-06-2020AltınorduKeçiörengücüMS2
26-06-2020ZenitKrylia SovetovMSX
26-06-2020RudarTriglavMSX
26-06-2020Z SosnowiecOdra OpoleMSX
26-06-2020BelenensesSporting LizbonMS2
26-06-2020SV RiedBlau Weiss LinzMSX
26-06-2020Zaglebie LubinKorona KielceMS1
26-06-2020GrasshoppersLausanneMS1
26-06-2020BrentfordWest BromwichMSX
26-06-2020FrosinoneCittadellaMS1
26-06-2020VeneziaAscoliMS1
26-06-2020ChievoSpeziaMSX
26-06-2020PerugiaCrotoneMS1
26-06-2020CremoneseCosenzaMS2
26-06-2020Virtus EntellaSalernitanaMS2
26-06-2020Juve StabiaLivornoMSX
26-06-2020AC PisaPescara CalcioMSX
26-06-2020EmpoliBeneventoMS1
26-06-2020Hajduk SplitNK SlavenMS1
26-06-2020JuventusLecceMS2
26-06-2020SevillaReal ValladolidMS1
27-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-06-2020VentforetNiigataMSX
27-06-2020Zweigen KanazawaMatsumoto YMS2
27-06-2020EhimeT VortisMS1
27-06-2020Tokyo VerdyMachida ZMSX
27-06-2020FC SeoulIncheon United FCMSX
27-06-2020Busan I ParkSeongnam FCMS1
27-06-2020FagianoR Yamaguchi MS1
27-06-2020LegionoviaResoviaMS1
27-06-2020JEF UnitedOmiya ArdijaMS1
27-06-2020Thespakusatsu GunmaM HollyhockMS1
27-06-2020Daejeon CitiFC AnyangMS1
27-06-2020M YamagataTochigiMS2
27-06-2020Ansan GreeneChungnam Asan FCMSX
27-06-2020V-VarenGiravanz KitakyushuMS2
27-06-2020Lech Poznan IIKatowiceMSX
27-06-2020Qviding FKarlskronaMSX
27-06-2020M. LegnicaWarta PoznanMSX
27-06-2020Daegu FCGangwon FCMS2
27-06-2020Neman GrodnoFC Dinamo BrestMSX
27-06-2020VejleFredericiaMS2
27-06-2020Swansea CityLuton TownMSX
27-06-2020CharltonQPRMS2
27-06-2020PrestonCardiff CityMSX
27-06-2020Aston VillaWolverhamptonMS2
27-06-2020Mannheim 07Preussen 06 MunsterMS2
27-06-2020WürzburgH. RostockMSX
27-06-2020Carl Zeiss JenaBayern Münih IIMS2
27-06-2020Sjk/2EIFMS2
27-06-2020EskilsminneSkövdeMS2
27-06-2020BarnsleyMillwallMS1
27-06-2020ZwickauBraunschweigMS2
27-06-2020GefleIFK HaningeMS1
27-06-2020ViborgHB KoegeMS2
27-06-2020Derby CountyReadingMSX
27-06-2020KaiserslauternVik. KölnMSX
27-06-20201860 MünihUnterhachingMS2
27-06-2020IFK BergaSandvikensMS2
27-06-2020Athletic BilbaoMallorcaMSX
27-06-2020DuisburgHallescherMS2
27-06-2020ChindiaPlt. LasiMSX
27-06-2020Grazer AKDornbirnMS1
27-06-2020Floridsdorf.Austria Wien IIMS2
27-06-2020Wisla PlockLKS LodzMSX
27-06-2020Assyriska TuLunds BKMSX
27-06-2020Juniors OÖSKU AmstettenMS1
27-06-2020TrollhattanTorns IFMS1
27-06-2020AkropolisOrgryteMS2
27-06-2020Östersund NorrköpingMS1
27-06-2020Dynamo BudejoviceMlada BoleslavMS1
27-06-2020FC LieferingKapfenberger SV 1919MS2
27-06-2020OlimpiaGKS TychyMSX
27-06-2020ZalaegerszegFehervarMS1
27-06-2020Spartak MoskovaFC UfaMS2
27-06-2020FC MinskS. SoligorskMSX
27-06-2020Stoke CityMiddlesbroughMS1
27-06-2020Leeds UnitedFulhamMS2
27-06-2020Taby FKFrejMS2
27-06-2020KPV JFC KTPMSX
27-06-2020Olimp ElblagBlekitni StaMS1
27-06-2020UtsiktensOskarshmansMSX
27-06-2020LandskronaIFK VarnamoMS2
27-06-2020Wigan AthleticBlackburn RoversMS2
27-06-2020Kolos KovalivkaOleksandriyaMS2
27-06-2020Skive IKNaestvedMSX
27-06-2020BirminghamHull CityMS2
27-06-2020Nykoping BISSylviaMS1
27-06-2020Ac KajaaniFF JaroMS2
27-06-2020OuluGnistanMS1
27-06-2020KarlslundOrebro SyriMSX
27-06-2020OsmanlısporBşb ErzurumMSX
27-06-2020Rubin KazanLokomotiv MoskovaMS1
27-06-2020EskişehirsporAltayMS2
27-06-2020Celta VigoBarcelonaMS2
27-06-2020SKF SeredNitraMSX
27-06-2020DeportivoSD PonferradinaMS2
27-06-2020MattersburgAdmira WackerMS1
27-06-2020PohronieVZ Moravce VMS2
27-06-2020Stal RzeszowZ PruszkowMSX
27-06-2020Pogon SiedlElana TorunMS2
27-06-2020S. StalowaRKS Garbarnia KrakowMS2
27-06-2020Austria WienSt. PöltenMSX
27-06-2020WSG TirolAltachMS2
27-06-2020BresciaGenoaMS2
27-06-2020DebrecenPaksiMS2
27-06-2020OstersVasteraasMSX
27-06-2020FC Arzignano ValchiampoImolese CalcioMSX
27-06-2020Legia VarşovaPiast GliwiceMS1
27-06-2020DiosgyörKisvardaMS1
27-06-2020SundsvallDalkurdMSX
27-06-2020Bohemians PragSlovackoMS1
27-06-2020US PianeseUS Pergolettese 1932MS2
27-06-2020UjpestKaposvari RMS2
27-06-2020Halmstads BKJönköpingMS1
27-06-2020CzestochowaGryf WejherowoMSX
27-06-2020Stal MielecRadomiak RadMS2
27-06-2020G. LecznaBytovia BytoMS1
27-06-2020Z MichalovceSpartak TrnaMS2
27-06-2020SonderjyskESilkeborgMS2
27-06-2020Tabor SezanaNK BravoMSX
27-06-2020IK StartOdds BKMSX
27-06-2020Rende Calcio 1968AZ PicernoMSX
27-06-2020LuzernServetteMS1
27-06-2020PanioniosXanthiMSX
27-06-2020Stade OuchySchaffhausenMS2
27-06-2020AJ Fano 1906Ravenna FC 1913MS2
27-06-2020Shakhtar DonetskZory LuhanskMS1
27-06-2020Adana DemirsporGiresunsporMSX
27-06-2020AS BisceglieSicula LeonzioMS1
27-06-2020MenemensporBolusporMS2
27-06-2020Sepsi Os SfViitorul ConstantaMS1
27-06-2020CagliariTorinoMS1
27-06-2020Bate BorisovDinamo MinskMSX
27-06-2020Las PalmasElcheMS2
27-06-2020CadizTeneriffaMS2
27-06-2020OsasunaLeganesMS1
27-06-2020Olbia Calcio 1905AS Giana ErminioMS2
27-06-2020Puskas AkadBud. HonvedMSX
27-06-2020Dinamo ZagrebOsijekMSX
27-06-2020Slovan LiberecBanik OstravaMS2
27-06-2020FK SenicaAS TrencinMSX
27-06-2020Gornik ZabrzeWisla KrakowMS2
27-06-2020A. KidricevoNK CeljeMS2
27-06-2020FerencvarosMezokovesd ZMSX
27-06-2020SV LafnitzWacker InnsbruckMS2
27-06-2020ValerengaVikingMS1
27-06-2020Ofi CretePanathinaikosMS2
27-06-2020Young BoysN. XamaxMS1
27-06-2020Vaduz KriensMS1
27-06-2020Ternana CalcioJuventus U23MS1
27-06-2020LazioFiorentinaMS2
27-06-2020SantanderAlbaceteMS1
27-06-2020Atletico MadridAlavesMSX
28-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-06-2020Jeju UnitedGyeongnam FCMS2
28-06-2020VorwartsKlagenfurtMS1
28-06-2020Ulsan Hora-IJeonbukMS1
28-06-2020Kyoto Sanga Iwata JubiloMS2
28-06-2020Jeonnam DragSuwon CityMS1
28-06-2020FC RyukyuFukuokaMS2
28-06-2020Suwon Samsung BluewingsSangju Sangmu PhoenixMSX
28-06-2020BucheonSeoul E-LandMS2
28-06-2020WigryBelchatowMS2
28-06-2020Linkoping CtMotalaMS1
28-06-2020Fremad AmageRoskildeMS2
28-06-2020Bristol CitySheffield WednesdayMS1
28-06-2020MeppenIngolstadtMS1
28-06-2020PolkowiceWidzew LodzMS1
28-06-2020LevanteReal BetisMSX
28-06-2020RandersAC HorsensMS2
28-06-2020MagdeburgGrossaspachMS1
28-06-2020BrommapojkarnaTeam TgMSX
28-06-2020Sigma OlomoucKarvinaMS2
28-06-2020Degerfors IFNorrbyMS1
28-06-2020MjallbyHammarbyMSX
28-06-2020TepliceFastav ZlinMS2
28-06-2020DjurgardensKalmarMS1
28-06-2020IK Sirius GöteborgMS1
28-06-2020GaisIK BrageMS2
28-06-2020OpavaPribramMSX
28-06-2020Torpedo Belaz Zhodino VitebskMSX
28-06-2020NykoebingHvidovreMS1
28-06-2020Jagiellonia BialystokLechia GdanskMSX
28-06-2020P. BielskoStomil Ols.MS1
28-06-2020Nottingham ForestHuddersfieldMS2
28-06-2020Arminia BielefeldHeidenheimMS2
28-06-2020Wehen WiesbadenSaint PauliMS2
28-06-2020Dynamo DresdenOsnabruckMS1
28-06-2020Greuther FurthKarlsruheMS1
28-06-2020Hannover 96BochumMS1
28-06-2020StuttgartDarmstadt 98MS1
28-06-2020HamburgSandhausenMS1
28-06-2020FC UralFC TambovMSX
28-06-2020Holstein KielNürnbergMS2
28-06-2020Jahn RegensburgErzgebirge AueMS1
28-06-2020St. GallenThunMSX
28-06-2020BaselSionMSX
28-06-2020MariupolSC Dnipro-1MS2
28-06-2020D. Bükreş VoluntariMSX
28-06-2020ZürihLuganoMS1
28-06-2020HobroEsbjergMSX
28-06-2020HataysporBalıkesirsporMS2
28-06-2020Viktoria PlzenSparta PragMSX
28-06-2020VillarrealValenciaMSX
28-06-2020LASKWolfsbergMS1
28-06-2020SalzburgHartbergMSX
28-06-2020MirandesAlmeriaMS1
28-06-2020S.GijonLugoMSX
28-06-2020FC Ruh BrestFC BelshinaMS2
28-06-2020AC MilanAS RomaMSX
28-06-2020AIK SolnaMalmöMSX
28-06-2020Slask WroclawLech PoznanMS1
28-06-2020IF ElfsborgOrebro SKMS2
28-06-2020LjungskileTrelleborgsMSX
28-06-2020WatfordSouthamptonMS1
28-06-2020NordsjællandBrondbyMSX
28-06-2020MjondalenKristiansundMS1
28-06-2020Bodo GlimtSarpsborg 08MSX
28-06-2020NS MuraNK DomzaleMS2
28-06-2020StromsgodsetAalesunds MSX
28-06-2020RuzomberokMSK ZilinaMSX
28-06-2020SandefjordHaugesundMSX
28-06-2020Molde StabaekMS2
28-06-2020Sollen UtdLuleaaMS2
28-06-2020Aris PAOKMS1
28-06-2020PanaitolikosAsteras TripolisMSX
28-06-2020Vorskla PoltavaOlimpik DonetskMS2
28-06-2020Desna ChernihivDinamo KievMS1
28-06-2020Stjarnan GardabaerKA AkureyriMS1
28-06-2020ClujUn. CraiovaMS1
28-06-2020Fatih KaragümrükİstanbulsporMSX
28-06-2020FC GorodeyaIslochMS1
28-06-2020Slavia PragJablonecMS2
28-06-2020SassuoloHellas VeronaMSX
28-06-2020UdineseAtalantaMSX
28-06-2020NumanciaReal OviedoMS1
28-06-2020Malaga CFGironaMS1
28-06-2020GranadaEibarMS1
28-06-2020Sturm GrazRapid WienMS2
28-06-2020SampdoriaBolognaMS1
28-06-2020NapoliSPALMS2
28-06-2020KopenhagMidtjyllandMS1
28-06-2020BrannRosenborgMS2
28-06-2020AEK AthensOlympiacosMS1
28-06-2020O. LjubljanaNK MariborMS1
28-06-2020KopavogurValur ReykjavikMSX
28-06-2020IA AkranesKR ReykjavikMS1
28-06-2020ParmaInterMS2
28-06-2020FuenlabradaExtremaduraMS2
28-06-2020BoavistaSanta ClaraMS2
28-06-2020EspanyolReal MadridMS1
29-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-06-2020AvesMoreirenseMSX
29-06-2020CracoviaPogon SzczecinMS2
29-06-2020VolosLamiaMS1
29-06-2020VarbergsFalkenbergsMSX
29-06-2020OdenseLyngby BKMS1
29-06-2020AtromitosLarissaMS2
29-06-2020A. GiurgiuFCSBMS1
29-06-2020HackenHelsingborgMSX
29-06-2020MaritimoBenficaMSX
29-06-2020AlcorconVallecanoMS1
29-06-2020NorthamptonExeter CityMSX
29-06-2020Crystal PalaceBurnleyMSX
29-06-2020BreidablikFjölnirMSX
29-06-2020Fylkir ReykjavikGrottaMS2
29-06-2020Vigingur ReyHafnarfjordurMSX
29-06-2020ZaragozaHuescaMS2
29-06-2020GetafeReal SociedadMS2
29-06-2020P. FerreiraPortoMS2
27-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-06-2020V. TulevikTallinna KalMS1
27-06-2020HellerupBrabrandMSX
27-06-2020Preston North EndCardiff CityMS1
27-06-2020Vejgaard BKHilleroedMS1
27-06-2020FA 2000NaesbyMS1
27-06-2020DalumHolbaekMS1
27-06-2020VanloseAkademisk BoMS2
27-06-2020HakaHJK HelsinkiMS1
27-06-2020Slagelse BiRingkobingMSX
27-06-2020HelsingoerThistedMS2
27-06-2020SkovshovedVejlby Skovbakken AarhusMS2
27-06-2020AvartaAarhus FremMS1
27-06-2020Bk FremMiddelfartMS2
27-06-2020B93 KopenhagSydvestMS1
27-06-2020BronshojJammerbugtMSX
27-06-2020Stoke CityMiddlesbrough FCMS1
27-06-2020Dukla PragMFK ChrudimMS2
27-06-2020Baník SokolvFK VarnsdorfMS2
28-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-06-2020Inter TurkuLahtiMSX
28-06-2020Nottingham FHuddersfieldMSX
28-06-20201.SK ProstejHradec KraloveMSX
28-06-2020BrnoVik. ZizkovMSX
28-06-2020S&B VlasimVysehradMSX
28-06-2020VitkoviceSK LisenMSX
28-06-2020GranadaSD EibarMSX
29-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-06-2020FK PardubiceJihlavaMS2
28-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-06-2020GBKKemi City FCMSX
28-06-2020Pargas IdrottsforeningGrifkMS1
28-06-2020EspooPiirotMSX
28-06-2020Ols OuluJJK JyvaskylaMS1
28-06-2020ZalgirisSuduvaMS1
28-06-2020Honka/AkatemPK-35MS1
28-06-2020Lokomotiv GomelFC SlonimMS1
28-06-2020Botafogo RJAD Cabofriense RJMS2
28-06-2020FK RiteriaiZalgiris VMSX
28-06-2020NurmijarvenPepo LappeenMSX
28-06-2020Kultsu FCPK Keski-UusimaaMS1
28-06-2020FK Arsenal DzerzhinskFC OrshaMSX
28-06-2020Mikk. KissatKiffenMS1
28-06-2020FK PanevezysBan GargzdaiMSX
28-06-2020FC Nfk MinskFC LidaMS1
28-06-2020Madureira EC RJResende FC RJMSX
28-06-2020Vasco Da GamaMacae RJMS2
29-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-06-2020FluminenseVolta Redonda FC RJMS1
29-06-2020SalernitanaCremoneseMS1
29-06-2020BeneventoJuve StabiaMSX
29-06-2020Pescara CalcioEmpoliMS2
29-06-2020Pordenone CalcioVirtus EntellaMS2
29-06-2020SpeziaAC PisaMS1
29-06-2020ChievoFrosinoneMS2
29-06-2020AscoliCrotoneMS2
29-06-2020CosenzaTrapaniMS2
29-06-2020LivornoVeneziaMS2
29-06-2020CittadellaPerugiaMS1
28-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-06-2020AkhisarsporÜmraniyesporMSX
29-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-06-2020DaugavpilsFS METTA/LUMS1
29-06-2020Sp. JurmalaFK VentspilsMS1
29-06-2020ValmieraFK Tukums 2000/TssMSX
30-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-06-2020Deportivo SaprissaLi DeportivaMSX
01-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-07-2020West HamChelseaMS1
30-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-06-2020Odra OpoleChojniczankaMS2
30-06-2020SandecjaZ SosnowiecMS1
30-06-2020SC VerlLok. LeipzigMS2
30-06-2020Lokomotiv MoskovaKrylia SovetovMSX
30-06-2020Warta PoznanC GlogowMSX
30-06-2020MillwallSwansea CityMSX
30-06-2020FamalicaoPortimonenseMS2
30-06-2020HB KoegeVejleMS2
30-06-2020SchaffhausenVaduzMS2
30-06-2020WinterthurAarauMS1
30-06-2020NK SlavenNK Istra 61MSX
30-06-2020L. ZagrebVSN VarazdinMS2
30-06-2020BarnsleyBlackburn RoversMS1
30-06-2020Kolding Skive IKMS1
30-06-2020Cardiff CityCharltonMSX
30-06-2020Plt. LasiHermannstadtMS1
30-06-2020ReadingBrentfordMSX
30-06-2020NaestvedViborgMSX
30-06-2020TeneriffaDeportivoMS2
30-06-2020CSKA MoskovaSpartak MoskovaMSX
30-06-2020MallorcaCelta VigoMS2
30-06-2020TorinoLazioMS1
30-06-2020QPRFulhamMS1
30-06-2020Vitoria GuimaraesVitoria SetubalMS1
30-06-2020AltachAustria WienMS2
30-06-2020MattersburgWSG TirolMS2
30-06-2020ServetteYoung BoysMS2
30-06-2020LausanneStade OuchyMS2
30-06-2020GrasshoppersWil 1900MSX
30-06-2020Admira WackerSt. PöltenMS1
30-06-2020JastrzebieStal MielecMS2
30-06-2020Wigan AthleticStoke CityMS2
30-06-2020Leeds UnitedLuton TownMSX
30-06-2020LeganesSevillaMS1
30-06-2020HNK GoricaHajduk SplitMS2
30-06-2020BrightonManchester UnitedMSX
30-06-2020ElcheCadizMS1
30-06-2020GenoaJuventusMS1
30-06-2020BarcelonaAtletico MadridMS2
30-06-2020Rio Ave BragaMSX
01-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-07-2020FC UfaRubin KazanMSX
01-07-2020Olimp ElblagPogon SiedlMS1
01-07-2020Ac. ClinceniSepsi Os SfMS2
01-07-2020Arsenal TulaAkhmat GroznyMSX
01-07-2020FC TambovZenitMS1
01-07-2020ResoviaRKS Garbarnia KrakowMS2
01-07-2020Blekitni StaG. LecznaMS1
01-07-2020S. StalowaLech Poznan IIMS2
01-07-2020Gryf WejherowoStal RzeszowMS1
01-07-2020Z PruszkowLegionoviaMS1
01-07-2020LahtiHJK HelsinkiMS2
01-07-2020TampereenMariehamnMS2
01-07-2020HakaFC HonkaMS2
01-07-2020HIFKKuopion MS1
01-07-2020SeinöjoenTPS TurkuMS1
01-07-2020PuszczaM. LegnicaMSX
01-07-2020KatowicePolkowiceMSX
01-07-2020Odds BKBodo GlimtMSX
01-07-2020HaugesundIK StartMS1
01-07-2020Aalesunds MjondalenMS2
01-07-2020Bytovia BytoCzestochowaMS2
01-07-2020VikingSandefjordMS2
01-07-2020Fremad AmageNykoebingMS1
01-07-2020PrestonDerby CountyMS1
01-07-2020StabaekStromsgodsetMS1
01-07-2020LuganoBaselMS2
01-07-2020 KriensChiassoMSX
01-07-2020Inter ZapresicDinamo ZagrebMS2
01-07-2020H. RostockUerdingen 05MSX
01-07-2020BournemouthNewcastle UnitedMS1
01-07-2020KalmarÖstersund MSX
01-07-2020MalmöDjurgardensMS2
01-07-2020NorrköpingIF ElfsborgMS1
01-07-2020Grossaspach1860 MünihMS2
01-07-2020Vik. KölnWürzburgMSX
01-07-2020Bayern Münih IIDuisburgMSX
01-07-2020BirminghamHuddersfieldMSX
01-07-2020IngolstadtMagdeburgMS1
01-07-2020Preussen 06 MunsterMeppenMS1
01-07-2020FK RostovKrasnodarMSX
01-07-2020UnterhachingCarl Zeiss JenaMS1
01-07-2020EvertonLeicester CityMSX
01-07-2020SochiDinamo MoskovaMS2
01-07-2020Nottingham ForestBristol CityMS2
01-07-2020ArsenalNorwich CityMS1
01-07-2020RoskildeVendsysselMSX
01-07-2020BraunschweigMannheim 07MSX
01-07-2020ZwickauChemnitzMS2
01-07-2020HallescherKaiserslauternMS2
01-07-2020VoluntariChindiaMS1
01-07-2020ValenciaAthletic BilbaoMS1
01-07-2020BolognaCagliariMSX
01-07-2020AlavesGranadaMS2
01-07-2020InterBresciaMS2
01-07-2020AlmeriaS.GijonMS2
01-07-2020LugoNumanciaMSX
01-07-2020Real OviedoMirandesMSX
01-07-2020PAOKAEK AthensMSX
01-07-2020BelenensesCD TondelaMS2
01-07-2020Aalborg BKSonderjyskEMS2
01-07-2020Dunajska SSlovan BratislavaMSX
01-07-2020Widzew LodzElana TorunMSX
01-07-2020Slovan LiberecSparta PragMSX
01-07-2020Rapid WienLASKMS2
01-07-2020ThunZürihMSX
01-07-2020OlympiacosOfi CreteMSX
01-07-2020RosenborgValerengaMS1
01-07-2020HartbergWolfsbergMS2
01-07-2020N. XamaxSt. GallenMS2
01-07-2020SalzburgSturm GrazMS1
01-07-2020GKS TychyNiecieczaMSX
01-07-2020Sheffield WednesdayWest BromwichMS2
01-07-2020OsijekRijekaMS2
01-07-2020ExtremaduraSantanderMS1
01-07-2020LecceSampdoriaMS1
01-07-2020SD PonferradinaFuenlabradaMSX
01-07-2020FiorentinaSassuoloMS2
01-07-2020Hellas VeronaParmaMS1
01-07-2020SPALAC MilanMS2
01-07-2020Real BetisVillarrealMS1
01-07-2020Real ValladolidLevanteMS2
01-07-2020Sporting LizbonGil VicenteMS2
02-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-07-2020Radomiak RadWigryMSX
02-07-2020VitkoviceTrinecMSX
02-07-2020Inter TurkuRovaniemenMSX
02-07-2020KristiansundMolde MS1
02-07-2020Hull CityMiddlesbroughMS1
02-07-2020BelchatowP. BielskoMS1
02-07-2020FredericiaHvidovreMSX
02-07-2020Sheffield UnitedTottenhamMS2
02-07-2020HelsingborgMjallbyMS1
02-07-2020FalkenbergsIK Sirius MS2
02-07-2020GöteborgAIK SolnaMS2
02-07-2020Viitorul ConstantaD. Bükreş MS2
02-07-2020Orebro SKHackenMS1
02-07-2020HammarbyVarbergsMS2
02-07-2020Real SociedadEspanyolMSX
02-07-2020HuescaLas PalmasMS1
02-07-2020AtalantaNapoliMS2
02-07-2020EibarOsasunaMSX
02-07-2020AlbaceteAlcorconMSX
02-07-2020Werder BremenHeidenheimMS1
02-07-2020Sarpsborg 08BrannMS2
02-07-2020SionLuzernMS2
02-07-2020Stomil Ols.OlimpiaMSX
02-07-2020Manchester CityLiverpoolMS2
02-07-2020VallecanoMalaga CFMS1
02-07-2020AS RomaUdineseMS2
02-07-2020Real MadridGetafeMS1
03-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-07-2020DenizlisporGaziantepMS1
04-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-07-2020Yeni MalatyasporGençlerbirliğiMSX
04-07-2020AnkaragücüAlanyasporMS1
04-07-2020AntalyasporBaşakşehirMS1
04-07-2020FenerbahçeGöztepeMSX
05-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-07-2020KasımpaşaSivassporMSX
05-07-2020KonyasporRizesporMS2
05-07-2020GalatasarayTrabzonsporMS1
06-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-07-2020KayserisporBeşiktaşMS1
30-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-06-2020KeçiörengücüMenemensporMS1
30-06-2020FK JelgavaRiga FCMS2
30-06-2020Imolese CalcioFC Arzignano ValchiampoMSX
30-06-2020US Pergolettese 1932US PianeseMS1
30-06-2020AdanasporAltınorduMS2
30-06-2020AZ PicernoRende Calcio 1968MS1
30-06-2020Ravenna FC 1913AJ Fano 1906MS2
30-06-2020FK LiepajaRigas SkolaMS2
30-06-2020GiresunsporBursasporMSX
30-06-2020Sicula LeonzioAS BisceglieMS2
30-06-2020SylviaKarlstad BKMS2
30-06-2020AS Giana ErminioOlbia Calcio 1905MSX
30-06-2020Calcio CataniaVirtus Francavilla CalcioMSX
30-06-2020US Catanzaro 1929SS Teramo CalcioMSX
30-06-2020Novara CalcioUS AlbinoleffeMSX
30-06-2020PadovaSS Sambenedettese CalcioMSX
30-06-2020CD LeganesSevillaMSX
01-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-07-2020Team TgKarlslundMSX
01-07-2020LuleaaGefleMS1
01-07-2020BolusporHataysporMSX
01-07-2020FrejIFK BergaMS2
01-07-2020KarlskronaLandskronaMSX
01-07-2020Orebro SyriBrommapojkarnaMSX
01-07-2020Torns IFLindomeMSX
01-07-2020IFK VarnamoUtsiktensMS1
01-07-2020SandvikensTaby FKMS1
01-07-2020Bşb ErzurumAdana DemirsporMS2
01-07-2020AltayOsmanlısporMSX
01-07-2020Lunds BKEskilsminneMS2
01-07-2020MotalaAssyriska TuMSX
01-07-2020SkövdeQviding FMS2
01-07-2020TvaakersTrollhattanMSX
01-07-2020IFK HaningeNykoping BISMS1
01-07-2020Ternana CalcioAS Avellino 1912MSX
02-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-07-2020ÜmraniyesporEskişehirsporMSX
02-07-2020İstanbulsporAkhisarsporMSX
02-07-2020BalıkesirsporFatih KaragümrükMSX
02-07-2020SD EibarOsasunaMSX
04-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-07-2020B. LeverkusenBayern MünihMSX
30-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-06-2020Tallinna JK LegionTallinna KalMS1
30-06-2020Flora TallTrans NarvaMS2
01-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-07-2020K AlmatyZhetysu TMS1
01-07-2020FC OrdabasySachtor KMS2
01-07-2020Tobol KFK Kaspyi AktauMS1
01-07-2020PanathinaikosAris MS2
01-07-2020VanloseThistedMSX
01-07-2020B93 KopenhagVejgaard BKMS1
01-07-2020HellerupAarhus FremMSX
01-07-2020HelsingoerAkademisk BoMSX
01-07-2020BronshojBrabrandMS1
01-07-2020Bk FremJammerbugtMS2
01-07-2020Slagelse BiVejlby Skovbakken AarhusMS1
01-07-2020AvartaMiddelfartMS1
01-07-2020SkovshovedDalumMS1
01-07-2020HolbaekSydvestMSX
01-07-2020HilleroedNaesbyMS2
01-07-2020FA 2000RingkobingMS2
30-06-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-06-2020Vytis VilniuFC DziugasMS1
30-06-2020FK SilasVilnius BfaMS2
30-06-2020Utenis UtenaSveikataMS2
30-06-2020Dfk Dainava AtmosphereMSX
30-06-2020FSK RadviliskisFK JonavaMS1
02-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-07-2020FlamengoBoavista RJMS1
02-07-2020AA Portuguesa RJBotafogo RJMS1
02-07-2020Hull CityMiddlesbrough FCMS1
02-07-2020HartbergWolfsbergMS1
02-07-2020JJK JyvaskylaVaajakoskiMS1
02-07-2020Pepo LappeenMikk. KissatMS1
02-07-2020Sc Kufu 98Ols OuluMSX
02-07-2020V EssingeSollen UtdMSX
02-07-2020Macae RJFluminenseMSX
03-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-07-2020Volta Redonda FC RJResende FC RJMS2
03-07-2020Vasco Da GamaMadureira EC RJMSX
03-07-2020North Eastern Metrostars Adelaide Comets FCMS1
03-07-2020Croydon Kings FCAdelaide Blue EaglesMSX
03-07-2020Modbury Jets SCAdelaide Croatia Raiders MS1
03-07-2020BayswaterPerth SCMSX
03-07-2020Slavia MozyrFC SlutskMSX
03-07-2020Zalgiris VBan GargzdaiMS1
03-07-2020FK Tukums 2000/TssFS METTA/LUMS2
03-07-2020ChojniczankaSandecjaMS2
03-07-2020Ull./ KisaStrommenMSX
03-07-2020Sandnes ULFOeygarden FKMSX
03-07-2020AsaneSogndal ILMS1
03-07-2020Kfum OsloJervMS1
03-07-2020Tromso ILRaufossMS1
03-07-2020STOR/BLINKRanheimMSX
03-07-2020NK BravoNK CeljeMS1
03-07-2020LKS LodzWisla KrakowMS1
03-07-2020MFK ChrudimFK PardubiceMS2
03-07-2020FC SmolevichiFC Dinamo BrestMS1
03-07-2020Grorud ILLillestromMS2
03-07-2020VaduzGrasshoppersMS1
03-07-2020Stade OuchyWinterthurMS2
03-07-2020FC LieferingAus LustenauMS1
03-07-2020Blau Weiss LinzSV HornMS2
03-07-2020Kapfenberger SV 1919Wacker InnsbruckMS2
03-07-2020NaestvedKolding MS1
03-07-2020PortsmouthOxfordMS1
03-07-2020AC PisaCittadellaMS1
03-07-2020FK PanevezysZalgirisMS2
03-07-2020ValmieraSp. JurmalaMS2
03-07-2020Gaz MetanUn. CraiovaMS1
03-07-2020EsbjergAC HorsensMS1
03-07-2020ThistedAvartaMSX
03-07-2020JönköpingAkropolisMS1
03-07-2020TrelleborgsSundsvallMS2
03-07-2020GironaZaragozaMSX
03-07-2020NK DomzaleTabor SezanaMS2
03-07-2020Z SosnowiecC GlogowMSX
03-07-2020Santa ClaraMaritimoMS1
03-07-2020VorwartsSV RiedMS2
03-07-2020AarauLausanneMS1
03-07-2020FleetwoodWycombeMS1
03-07-2020H.kamerateneKongsvingerMSX
03-07-2020Korona KielceArka GdyniaMSX
03-07-2020CosenzaAscoliMS1
03-07-2020Virtus EntellaChievoMS1
03-07-2020SalernitanaJuve StabiaMS2
03-07-2020VeneziaEmpoliMS2
03-07-2020CremonesePescara CalcioMSX
03-07-2020PerugiaPordenone CalcioMSX
03-07-2020FrosinoneSpeziaMS2
03-07-2020CrotoneBeneventoMSX
03-07-2020CharltonMillwallMS2
03-07-2020Valur ReykjavikIA AkranesMS2
03-07-2020Atletico MadridMallorcaMS2
04-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-07-2020Cumberland UnitedAdelaide United FC YouthMS2
04-07-2020Adelaide City FCPara Hills Knights SCMS1
04-07-2020BalcattaPerth GloryMS2
04-07-2020Ecu JoonCockburnMS2
04-07-2020RockinghamSorrentoMS1
04-07-2020Floreat A.Armadale SCMSX
04-07-2020Adelaide Olympic FCCampbelltown City SCMS2
04-07-2020Matsumoto YVentforetMSX
04-07-2020Gamba OsakaCerezo OsakaMS2
04-07-2020ShimizuNagoyaMS2
04-07-2020NiigataZweigen KanazawaMS1
04-07-2020YokohamaSapporoMS2
04-07-2020Ulsan Hora-IIncheon United FCMS1
04-07-2020Oita TrinataSagan TosuMSX
04-07-2020M HollyhockJEF UnitedMSX
04-07-2020Kawasaki FKashimaMS1
04-07-2020Urawa Red Yokohama MarinosMS1
04-07-2020FukuokaV-VarenMSX
04-07-2020Omiya ArdijaThespakusatsu GunmaMSX
04-07-2020Machida ZM YamagataMSX
04-07-2020Gangwon FCBusan I ParkMS1
04-07-2020KashiwaTokyoMS1
04-07-2020Giravanz KitakyushuFC RyukyuMS1
04-07-2020T VortisKyoto Sanga MS2
04-07-2020Sh BellmareSendaiMSX
04-07-2020Vissel KobeSanfrecce HiroshimaMS2
04-07-2020M. LegnicaGKS TychyMSX
04-07-2020Suwon Samsung BluewingsFC SeoulMS1
04-07-2020Derby CountyNottingham ForestMS2
04-07-2020Norwich CityBrightonMS2
04-07-2020Aarhus FremBk FremMS2
04-07-2020JammerbugtHelsingoerMS1
04-07-2020SilkeborgLyngby BKMSX
04-07-2020FK VentspilsFK LiepajaMS1
04-07-2020Rakow CzestochowaZaglebie LubinMSX
04-07-2020DornbirnSV LafnitzMS2
04-07-2020DalkurdDegerfors IFMS2
04-07-2020UmeaOstersMS2
04-07-2020Flora TallTrans NarvaMS2
04-07-2020Bate BorisovFC Bgu MinskMSX
04-07-2020VendsysselFremad AmageMSX
04-07-2020Stal MielecOdra OpoleMS2
04-07-2020Dinamo MoskovaArsenal TulaMS1
04-07-2020Manchester UnitedBournemouthMS2
04-07-2020Luton TownReadingMSX
04-07-2020Stoke CityBarnsleyMS1
04-07-2020HuddersfieldPrestonMSX
04-07-2020Leicester CityCrystal PalaceMS2
04-07-2020FjölnirFylkir ReykjavikMS1
04-07-2020Bristol CityCardiff CityMSX
04-07-2020BrentfordWigan AthleticMS1
04-07-2020Blackburn RoversLeeds UnitedMS2
04-07-2020FulhamBirminghamMSX
04-07-2020GrottaKopavogurMSX
04-07-2020VysehradBrnoMS1
04-07-2020St. PöltenAltachMS1
04-07-2020SantanderElcheMS1
04-07-2020FC Gorodeya VitebskMSX
04-07-2020NumanciaExtremaduraMS2
04-07-2020Celta VigoReal BetisMSX
04-07-2020SK LisenDukla PragMS1
04-07-2020Austria WienMattersburgMS1
04-07-2020Riga FCDaugavpilsMS2
04-07-2020Hradec KraloveUsti Nad LabMS1
04-07-2020Vik. ZizkovS&B VlasimMS1
04-07-2020WSG TirolAdmira WackerMSX
04-07-2020Jihlava1.SK ProstejMSX
04-07-2020JuventusTorinoMSX
04-07-2020IK BrageHalmstads BKMS1
04-07-2020Spartak MoskovaFC TambovMS2
04-07-2020NorrbyLjungskileMSX
04-07-2020OrgryteEskilstunaMS1
04-07-2020Krylia SovetovFK RostovMSX
04-07-2020Lech PoznanLegia VarşovaMSX
04-07-2020Warta PoznanPuszczaMS1
04-07-2020AS TrencinSKF SeredMS1
04-07-2020IK StartVikingMS2
04-07-2020Vitoria SetubalP. FerreiraMSX
04-07-2020SonderjyskEOdenseMS1
04-07-2020NitraPohronieMS2
04-07-2020Slovan BratislavaZ MichalovceMS1
04-07-2020SuduvaFK RiteriaiMS2
04-07-2020FK SenicaVZ Moravce VMS1
04-07-2020Spartak TrnaRuzomberokMSX
04-07-2020Dunajska SMSK ZilinaMS2
04-07-2020Asteras TripolisVolosMS1
04-07-2020BaselN. XamaxMS1
04-07-2020WolverhamptonArsenalMSX
04-07-2020Dinamo KievShakhtar DonetskMS2
04-07-2020LamiaXanthiMSX
04-07-2020NK Istra 61HNK GoricaMS1
04-07-2020BursasporAltınorduMSX
04-07-2020FCSBBotosaniMS2
04-07-2020KR ReykjavikVigingur ReyMS2
04-07-2020Rigas SkolaFK JelgavaMS1
04-07-2020MenemensporAdanasporMS2
04-07-2020Neman GrodnoIslochMS1
04-07-2020Real ValladolidAlavesMSX
04-07-2020SassuoloLecceMS1
04-07-2020Akhmat GroznyCSKA MoskovaMS2
04-07-2020Lokomotiv MoskovaSochiMS2
04-07-2020AlmeriaTeneriffaMSX
04-07-2020Lechia GdanskCracoviaMSX
04-07-2020RudarA. KidricevoMS1
04-07-2020Mlada BoleslavBohemians PragMS2
04-07-2020PortimonenseVitoria GuimaraesMS2
04-07-2020KlagenfurtJuniors OÖMSX
04-07-2020ValerengaAalesunds MSX
04-07-2020Wil 1900 KriensMSX
04-07-2020Ofi CretePAOKMSX
04-07-2020ZürihServetteMS2
04-07-2020ChelseaWatfordMS1
04-07-2020L. ZagrebInter ZapresicMS1
04-07-2020VSN VarazdinNK SlavenMSX
04-07-2020FuenlabradaMirandesMS2
04-07-2020LazioAC MilanMSX
04-07-2020CadizReal OviedoMS1
04-07-2020GranadaValenciaMS1
04-07-2020BenficaBoavistaMSX
04-07-2020BragaAvesMS1
05-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-07-2020Austria Wien IIGrazer AKMSX
05-07-2020Iwata JubiloFagianoMSX
05-07-2020Sangju Sangmu PhoenixJeonbukMSX
05-07-2020Plt. LasiSepsi Os SfMSX
05-07-2020Seongnam FCPohang SteelersMSX
05-07-2020Gwangju FCDaegu FCMS1
05-07-2020R Yamaguchi EhimeMS2
05-07-2020TochigiTokyo VerdyMSX
05-07-2020P. BielskoRadomiak RadMSX
05-07-2020BurnleySheffield UnitedMS2
05-07-2020HvidovreHB KoegeMS2
05-07-2020Swansea CitySheffield WednesdayMSX
05-07-2020Athletic BilbaoReal MadridMS1
05-07-2020NordsjællandMidtjyllandMSX
05-07-2020IF ElfsborgMalmöMS2
05-07-2020VasteraasGaisMSX
05-07-2020AIK SolnaFalkenbergsMSX
05-07-2020FC MinskFC BelshinaMS1
05-07-2020MiddlesbroughQPRMS2
05-07-2020Skive IKFredericiaMS2
05-07-2020OlimpiaBelchatowMSX
05-07-2020Pogon SzczecinJagiellonia BialystokMS2
05-07-2020NiecieczaStomil Ols.MS1
05-07-2020Newcastle UnitedWest HamMS2
05-07-2020FC UfaFC UralMS1
05-07-2020HobroRandersMS2
05-07-2020West BromwichHull CityMSX
05-07-2020Young BoysLuganoMS2
05-07-2020Ac. ClinceniD. Bükreş MSX
05-07-2020LuzernThunMS1
05-07-2020Desna ChernihivKolos KovalivkaMSX
05-07-2020St. GallenSionMS2
05-07-2020GiresunsporBşb ErzurumMS2
05-07-2020HataysporKeçiörengücüMS2
05-07-2020DeportivoHuescaMS2
05-07-2020Sparta PragJablonecMS2
05-07-2020Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoS. SoligorskMSX
05-07-2020Sturm GrazHartbergMSX
05-07-2020WolfsbergRapid WienMS1
05-07-2020LASKSalzburgMS2
05-07-2020Banik OstravaViktoria PlzenMSX
05-07-2020TrinecBaník SokolvMSX
05-07-2020TriglavO. LjubljanaMS2
05-07-2020Slovan LiberecSlavia PragMS2
05-07-2020EspanyolCD LeganesMS2
05-07-2020İnterBolognaMS1
05-07-2020IK Sirius Orebro SKMSX
05-07-2020LiverpoolAston VillaMS1
05-07-2020Piast GliwiceSlask WroclawMSX
05-07-2020HackenHammarbyMS1
05-07-2020WigryJastrzebieMS1
05-07-2020Molde MjondalenMS2
05-07-2020Gil VicenteRio Ave MSX
05-07-2020KA AkureyriBreidablikMSX
05-07-2020SandefjordSarpsborg 08MS1
05-07-2020Aalborg BKBrondbyMS1
05-07-2020Odds BKHaugesundMS1
05-07-2020StromsgodsetKristiansundMS2
05-07-2020Bodo GlimtBrannMS1
05-07-2020Aris AEK AthensMS1
05-07-2020Olimpik DonetskSC Dnipro-1MS1
05-07-2020Zory LuhanskOleksandriyaMS2
05-07-2020Hajduk SplitOsijekMSX
05-07-2020A. GiurgiuClujMS1
05-07-2020FC Ruh BrestDinamo MinskMS2
05-07-2020Adana DemirsporAltayMSX
05-07-2020OsmanlısporÜmraniyesporMS2
05-07-2020ParmaFiorentinaMS1
05-07-2020BresciaHellas VeronaMS2
05-07-2020Las PalmasSD PonferradinaMSX
05-07-2020Malaga CFAlbaceteMS1
05-07-2020KrasnodarZenitMSX
05-07-2020UdineseGenoaMS2
05-07-2020OsasunaGetafeMS1
05-07-2020SampdoriaSPALMSX
05-07-2020CagliariAtalantaMS2
05-07-2020SouthamptonManchester CityMS2
05-07-2020AGF AarhusKopenhagMS1
05-07-2020NK MariborNS MuraMSX
05-07-2020CD TondelaFamalicaoMSX
05-07-2020SKU AmstettenFloridsdorf.MS2
05-07-2020StabaekRosenborgMSX
05-07-2020PanathinaikosOlympiacosMS2
05-07-2020RijekaDinamo ZagrebMS1
05-07-2020AlcorconLugoMSX
05-07-2020NapoliAS RomaMSX
05-07-2020VillarrealBarcelonaMS1
05-07-2020PortoBelenensesMS1
06-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-07-2020ChindiaHermannstadtMS1
06-07-2020Fatih KaragümrükBolusporMS1
06-07-2020FK VarnsdorfVitkoviceMS2
06-07-2020Wisla PlockGornik ZabrzeMS1
06-07-2020VejleRoskildeMS1
06-07-2020LarissaPanioniosMS2
06-07-2020ViborgNykoebingMS2
06-07-2020EskişehirsporİstanbulsporMS2
06-07-2020AtromitosPanaitolikosMSX
06-07-2020AkhisarsporBalıkesirsporMSX
06-07-2020VarbergsKalmarMSX
06-07-2020NorrköpingGöteborgMS1
06-07-2020Östersund MjallbyMSX
06-07-2020DjurgardensHelsingborgMS2
06-07-2020VoluntariViitorul ConstantaMS2
06-07-2020S.GijonGironaMSX
06-07-2020LevanteReal SociedadMS1
06-07-2020TottenhamEvertonMS1
06-07-2020ZaragozaVallecanoMSX
06-07-2020SevillaSD EibarMS2
06-07-2020MoreirenseSporting LizbonMS2
04-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-07-2020Gwelup Croatia SCInglewood MS2
04-07-2020Jeonnam DragAnsan GreeneMS1
04-07-2020Seoul E-LandSuwon CityMS1
04-07-2020LegionoviaGryf WejherowoMS1
04-07-2020MiddelfartBronshojMSX
04-07-2020RingkobingHolbaekMSX
04-07-20201860 MünihIngolstadtMSX
04-07-2020DuisburgUnterhachingMSX
04-07-2020Akademisk BoHellerupMSX
04-07-2020Vejgaard BKFA 2000MS2
04-07-2020MagdeburgPreussen 06 MunsterMS1
04-07-2020SydvestHilleroedMS1
04-07-2020Vejlby Skovbakken AarhusB93 KopenhagMS1
04-07-2020Mannheim 07ZwickauMS1
04-07-2020NaesbySkovshovedMS2
04-07-2020DalumSlagelse BiMSX
04-07-2020WürzburgHallescherMS1
04-07-2020Uerdingen 05Vik. KölnMSX
04-07-2020KaiserslauternBayern Münih IIMSX
04-07-2020MeppenBraunschweigMSX
04-07-2020ChemnitzH. RostockMS2
04-07-2020Carl Zeiss JenaGrossaspachMSX
04-07-2020BrabrandVanloseMS2
04-07-2020EIFVaasan PsMS2
04-07-2020Musan SalamaAc KajaaniMS2
04-07-2020Mypa Mylly.OuluMS2
04-07-2020Sjk/2FC KTPMS2
04-07-2020S. StalowaPolkowiceMSX
04-07-2020Elana TorunKatowiceMS2
05-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-07-2020G. LecznaOlimp ElblagMSX
05-07-2020Sollen UtdFrejMS2
05-07-2020EskilsminneMotalaMS2
05-07-2020Taby FKTeam TgMS2
05-07-2020LindomeOskarshmansMSX
05-07-2020Linkoping CtTorns IFMSX
05-07-2020UtsiktensKarlskronaMS2
05-07-2020GefleSylviaMSX
05-07-2020Assyriska TuIFK VarnamoMSX
05-07-2020LandskronaLunds BKMS2
05-07-2020Nykoping BISSandvikensMSX
05-07-2020IFK BergaOrebro SyriMS1
05-07-2020KarlslundIFK HaningeMS2
05-07-2020Karlstad BKLuleaaMS1
05-07-2020TrollhattanSkövdeMSX
05-07-2020Lech Poznan IIResoviaMS1
05-07-2020RKS Garbarnia KrakowZ PruszkowMS1
05-07-2020Stal RzeszowBytovia BytoMS2
05-07-2020EspanyolLeganesMSX
05-07-2020Pogon SiedlWidzew LodzMS2
05-07-2020MikkeliKPV JMSX
05-07-2020GnistanFF JaroMS1
05-07-2020CzestochowaBlekitni StaMSX
05-07-2020FC SudtirolUS Triestina Calcio 1918MSX
05-07-2020US Alessandria Calcio 191AC SienaMS2
05-07-2020Ternana CalcioCalcio CataniaMSX
05-07-2020PadovaFeralpisaloMS1
05-07-2020Potenza CalcioUS Catanzaro 1929MSX
06-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-07-2020BrommapojkarnaV EssingeMS1
06-07-2020Qviding FTvaakersMS1
06-07-2020HeidenheimWerder BremenMS1
06-07-2020SevillaEibarMS1
04-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-07-2020PK-35NurmijarvenMS2
04-07-2020JapsHonka/AkatemMS2
04-07-2020PK Keski-UusimaaLahden ReipaMS2
04-07-2020EpsViikingitMS1
04-07-2020KiffenKultsu FCMSX
05-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-07-2020FC AnyangJeju UnitedMS1
05-07-2020Chungnam Asan FCGyeongnam FCMSX
05-07-2020Middlesbrough FCQPRMSX
05-07-2020West Bromwich AlbionHull CityMS2
06-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-07-2020OxfordPortsmouthMS2
06-07-2020KongsvingerTromso ILMSX
06-07-2020StrommenKfum OsloMSX
06-07-2020Sogndal ILUll./ KisaMS1
06-07-2020JervSandnes ULFMSX
06-07-2020RaufossSTOR/BLINKMS1
06-07-2020RanheimGrorud ILMS1
06-07-2020Oeygarden FKAsaneMSX
06-07-2020WycombeFleetwoodMSX
06-07-2020BucheonDaejeon CitiMSX
07-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-07-2020Sp. JurmalaFK Tukums 2000/TssMS2
07-07-2020FC TambovAkhmat GroznyMSX
07-07-2020GençlerbirliğiFenerbahçeMS2
07-07-2020TPS TurkuTampereenMSX
07-07-2020Kuopion Inter TurkuMSX
07-07-2020Nottingham FFulhamMSX
07-07-2020NürnbergIngolstadtMS1
07-07-2020WinterthurVaduzMS2
07-07-2020LausanneChiassoMS2
07-07-2020Brentford FCCharltonMS1
07-07-2020WatfordNorwich CityMS2
07-07-2020Degerfors IFUmeaMS1
07-07-2020AkropolisTrelleborgsMSX
07-07-2020Luton TownBarnsleyMS2
07-07-2020ReadingHuddersfieldMS1
07-07-2020LillestromH.kamerateneMSX
07-07-2020Crystal PalaceChelseaMSX
07-07-2020EskilstunaJönköpingMS2
07-07-2020ValenciaReal ValladolidMSX
07-07-2020Arsenal TulaKrylia SovetovMS2
07-07-2020LecceLazioMS2
07-07-2020MirandesElcheMSX
07-07-2020NK CeljeNK DomzaleMS1
07-07-2020CracoviaLegia VarşovaMSX
07-07-2020Bohemians PragMlada BoleslavMS1
07-07-2020BaşakşehirDenizlisporMS1
07-07-2020SchaffhausenWil 1900MSX
07-07-2020GrasshoppersStade OuchyMS1
07-07-2020FuenlabradaSantanderMS2
07-07-2020N. XamaxZürihMS1
07-07-2020Cardiff CityBlackburn RoversMSX
07-07-2020ArsenalLeicester CityMSX
07-07-2020AC MilanJuventusMS1
07-07-2020ExtremaduraCadizMSX
07-07-2020Celta VigoAtletico MadridMS1
08-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-07-2020Cerezo OsakaShimizuMS2
08-07-2020SendaiUrawa Red MSX
08-07-2020KashiwaYokohamaMSX
08-07-2020Yokohama MarinosSh BellmareMS1
08-07-2020Sanfrecce HiroshimaOita TrinataMS2
08-07-2020KashimaSapporoMSX
08-07-2020Sagan TosuVissel KobeMS2
08-07-2020TokyoKawasaki FMS1
08-07-2020NagoyaGamba OsakaMS1
08-07-2020MillwallMiddlesbrough FCMS2
08-07-2020ZenitSochiMS2
08-07-2020DaugavpilsRigas SkolaMS2
08-07-2020RovaniemenHIFKMS1
08-07-2020HJK HelsinkiHakaMS2
08-07-2020TrabzonsporAntalyasporMS1
08-07-2020SivassporYeni MalatyasporMSX
08-07-2020MariehamnFC HonkaMS2
08-07-2020LahtiSeinöjoenMS2
08-07-2020Viktoria PlzenSlovan LiberecMSX
08-07-2020JablonecBanik OstravaMS2
08-07-2020Slavia PragSparta PragMS1
08-07-2020Slovan BratislavaRuzomberokMS1
08-07-2020RandersEsbjergMS2
08-07-2020AC HorsensHobroMSX
08-07-2020West BromwichDerby CountyMS1
08-07-2020A. KidricevoNK BravoMS2
08-07-2020 KriensAarauMS2
08-07-2020Aris OlympiacosMS1
08-07-2020Young BoysThunMSX
08-07-2020Bristol CityHull CityMSX
08-07-2020Wigan AthleticQPRMS1
08-07-2020Sheffield UnitedWolverhamptonMSX
08-07-2020FCSBD. Bükreş MS1
08-07-2020Manchester CityNewcastle UnitedMSX
08-07-2020OstersOrgryteMSX
08-07-2020LjungskileIK BrageMS1
08-07-2020West HamBurnleyMS2
08-07-2020SundsvallVasteraasMS1
08-07-2020BirminghamSwansea CityMS2
08-07-2020FK LiepajaValmieraMSX
08-07-2020Halmstads BKNorrbyMS1
08-07-2020GaisDalkurdMSX
08-07-2020GenoaNapoliMS1
08-07-2020Malaga CFDeportivoMSX
08-07-2020FiorentinaCagliariMS2
08-07-2020Spartak MoskovaLokomotiv MoskovaMSX
08-07-2020FK RostovFC UfaMS1
08-07-2020Real OviedoLas PalmasMSX
08-07-2020PAOKPanathinaikosMS1
08-07-2020GöztepeAnkaragücüMS1
08-07-2020Lech PoznanLechia GdanskMS2
08-07-2020OdenseSilkeborgMS1
08-07-2020Lyngby BKSonderjyskEMS1
08-07-2020AlanyasporGalatasarayMSX
08-07-2020BoavistaMaritimoMS1
08-07-2020NS MuraTriglavMS1
08-07-2020GetafeVillarrealMS1
08-07-2020SionBaselMS1
08-07-2020Austria WienAltachMSX
08-07-2020Dinamo KievVorskla PoltavaMSX
08-07-2020ServetteLuzernMS1
08-07-2020Real BetisOsasunaMS2
08-07-2020AEK AthensOfi CreteMS1
08-07-2020Sheffield WednesdayPreston North EndMS1
08-07-2020BrightonLiverpoolMS1
08-07-2020TorinoBresciaMS1
08-07-2020BolognaSassuoloMS2
08-07-2020HuescaAlcorconMS2
08-07-2020SD PonferradinaLugoMS1
08-07-2020AS RomaParmaMSX
08-07-2020AtalantaSampdoriaMS1
08-07-2020BarcelonaEspanyolMS1
08-07-2020AvesVitoria SetubalMS1
09-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-07-2020Orlando CityInter Miami CFMS1
09-07-2020Nashville SCChicago FireMSX
09-07-2020New York CityPhiladelphia UnionMS1
09-07-2020FC UralDinamo MoskovaMS2
09-07-2020FK JelgavaFK VentspilsMS2
09-07-2020RizesporKayserisporMS2
09-07-2020IF ElfsborgGöteborgMSX
09-07-2020Aalborg BKAGF AarhusMS2
09-07-2020Tabor SezanaNK MariborMSX
09-07-2020Leeds UnitedStoke CityMS1
09-07-2020Rio Ave PortimonenseMS1
09-07-2020BrondbyNordsjællandMS1
09-07-2020Plt. LasiSepsi Os SfMS2
09-07-2020BournemouthTottenhamMS2
09-07-2020EvertonSouthamptonMSX
09-07-2020Rubin KazanKrasnodarMSX
09-07-2020MallorcaLevanteMS1
09-07-2020EibarLeganesMS2
09-07-2020AlbaceteS.GijonMS2
09-07-2020VallecanoNumanciaMS2
09-07-2020SPALUdineseMS1
09-07-2020GaziantepKonyasporMS1
09-07-2020MidtjyllandKopenhagMS2
09-07-2020BeşiktaşKasımpaşaMSX
09-07-2020MjallbyMalmöMS1
09-07-2020CD TondelaPortoMS2
09-07-2020LuganoSt. GallenMSX
09-07-2020O. LjubljanaRudarMSX
09-07-2020Aston VillaManchester UnitedMS1
09-07-2020Hellas VeronaInterMS2
09-07-2020TeneriffaZaragozaMSX
09-07-2020GironaAlmeriaMS2
09-07-2020Athletic BilbaoSevillaMS2
09-07-2020FamalicaoBenficaMSX
10-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-07-2020Montreal ImpactNew England RevolutionMSX
10-07-2020Real SociedadGranadaMS2
10-07-2020Real MadridAlavesMS1
07-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-07-2020Nottingham ForestFulhamMS2
07-07-2020BrentfordCharltonMS1
08-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-07-2020MillwallMiddlesbroughMS1
08-07-2020Sheffield WednesdayPrestonMS1
08-07-2020Pumas UnamCF AmericaMS1
08-07-2020FC OrenburgCSKA MoskovaMS1
08-07-2020West Bromwich AlbionDerby CountyMS1
08-07-2020Vigingur ReyValur ReykjavikMS2
08-07-2020IA AkranesKopavogurMSX
08-07-2020FjölnirGrottaMS1
08-07-2020BreidablikHafnarfjordurMSX
09-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-07-2020Potenza CalcioUS Triestina Calcio 1918MS2
09-07-2020AC RenateNovara CalcioMS2
09-07-2020Carpi FCUS Alessandria Calcio 191MSX
09-07-2020Juventus U23PadovaMSX
09-07-2020SS Monopoli 1966Ternana CalcioMSX
09-07-2020Cruz AzulDeportivo TolucaMS1
09-07-2020Guadalajara ChivasTigresMS1
09-07-2020SD EibarCD LeganesMS1
09-07-2020Sc Kufu 98Rovaniemen PMSX
09-07-2020Fylkir ReykjavikKA AkureyriMS1
10-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-07-2020FagianoGiravanz KitakyushuMS2
10-07-2020Busan I ParkFC SeoulMS2
11-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-07-2020VentforetZweigen KanazawaMSX
11-07-2020NiigataMatsumoto YMS2
11-07-2020Kyoto Sanga FukuokaMS2
11-07-2020FC RyukyuT VortisMSX
11-07-2020Omiya ArdijaTokyo VerdyMS1
11-07-2020Pohang SteelersSuwon Samsung BluewingsMSX
11-07-2020V-VarenEhimeMS1
11-07-2020Oita TrinataVissel KobeMSX
11-07-2020JeonbukSeongnam FCMSX
11-07-2020Thespakusatsu GunmaMachida ZMS2
11-07-2020Incheon United FCSangju Sangmu PhoenixMS1
11-07-2020M YamagataM HollyhockMS1
11-07-2020Kawasaki FKashiwaMSX
11-07-2020Iwata JubiloR Yamaguchi MSX
11-07-2020JEF UnitedTochigiMSX
12-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-07-2020YokohamaSendaiMS2
12-07-2020Sagan TosuSanfrecce HiroshimaMS1
12-07-2020ShimizuGamba OsakaMS1
12-07-2020Sh BellmareSapporoMS2
12-07-2020Daegu FCUlsan Hora-IMS2
12-07-2020Urawa Red KashimaMS2
12-07-2020Gangwon FCGwangju FCMS1
12-07-2020Cerezo OsakaNagoyaMS1
12-07-2020Yokohama MarinosTokyoMS1
10-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-07-2020Odra OpoleWigryMSX
10-07-2020Viitorul ConstantaAc. ClinceniMS1
10-07-2020S. StalowaElana TorunMS2
10-07-2020SandecjaStal MielecMSX
10-07-2020Machine SaziPersepolisMS1
10-07-2020Zaglebie LubinWisla PlockMSX
10-07-2020Vitoria GuimaraesGil VicenteMS1
10-07-2020ChojniczankaC GlogowMSX
10-07-2020LausanneSchaffhausenMSX
10-07-2020VaduzStade OuchyMS2
10-07-2020Shahin Bushehr FCZOB Ahan Isfahan FCMSX
10-07-2020Floridsdorf.Blau Weiss LinzMS2
10-07-2020SV LafnitzSKU AmstettenMSX
10-07-2020Wacker InnsbruckAustria Wien IIMSX
10-07-2020Juve StabiaVirtus EntellaMS1
10-07-2020VendsysselVejleMS1
10-07-2020Fremad AmageViborgMS1
10-07-2020HuddersfieldLuton TownMSX
10-07-2020IFK HaningeBrommapojkarnaMS1
10-07-2020FredericiaNaestvedMSX
10-07-2020BotosaniA. GiurgiuMSX
10-07-2020HNK GoricaVSN VarazdinMS1
10-07-2020Z SosnowiecWarta PoznanMSX
10-07-2020Sporting LizbonSanta ClaraMS2
10-07-2020SV HornKlagenfurtMS1
10-07-2020Wil 1900GrasshoppersMSX
10-07-2020Gornik ZabrzeRakow CzestochowaMS2
10-07-2020BeneventoVeneziaMSX
10-07-2020Pordenone CalcioAC PisaMSX
10-07-2020EmpoliFrosinoneMS1
10-07-2020CittadellaCrotoneMS2
10-07-2020SpeziaCosenzaMS2
10-07-2020ChievoTrapaniMS2
10-07-2020AscoliSalernitanaMS1
10-07-2020Pescara CalcioPerugiaMS1
10-07-2020FulhamCardiff CityMS2
10-07-2020P. FerreiraBragaMS2
11-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-07-2020Seattle SoundersSan Jose EarthquakesMS2
11-07-2020Qviding FAssyriska TuMSX
11-07-2020JastrzebieP. BielskoMS2
11-07-2020V EssingeTaby FKMSX
11-07-2020Orebro SyriGefleMS1
11-07-2020CharltonReadingMSX
11-07-2020Norwich CityWest HamMS1
11-07-2020Derby CountyBrentfordMS1
11-07-2020WatfordNewcastle UnitedMSX
11-07-2020LuleaaKarlslundMS2
11-07-2020FrejNykoping BISMSX
11-07-2020Lunds BKTvaakersMS2
11-07-2020NykoebingHB KoegeMS1
11-07-2020Aus LustenauVorwartsMS2
11-07-2020HammarbyIK Sirius MSX
11-07-2020Arsenal TulaFC TambovMSX
11-07-2020FC KTPMusan SalamaMS2
11-07-2020SkövdeLindomeMSX
11-07-2020FalkenbergsÖstersund MS1
11-07-2020Arka GdyniaLKS LodzMSX
11-07-2020OskarshmansTrollhattanMS1
11-07-2020MotalaLandskronaMS1
11-07-2020IFK VarnamoEskilsminneMS2
11-07-2020Torns IFUtsiktensMS2
11-07-2020Juniors OÖDornbirnMS2
11-07-2020GKS TychyPuszczaMSX
11-07-2020FC BelshinaTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMS2
11-07-2020Vaasan PsMypa Mylly.MS2
11-07-2020PrestonNottingham ForestMS1
11-07-2020QPRSheffield WednesdayMS1
11-07-2020Olimp ElblagCzestochowaMS1
11-07-2020Ac KajaaniGnistanMS2
11-07-2020SandvikensSollen UtdMS2
11-07-2020SylviaIFK BergaMSX
11-07-2020Kolding HvidovreMS1
11-07-2020BarnsleyWigan AthleticMSX
11-07-2020Blackburn RoversWest BromwichMSX
11-07-2020KPV JEIFMS2
11-07-2020Hull CityMillwallMS1
11-07-2020LiverpoolBurnleyMS1
11-07-2020Inter TurkuTampereenMS1
11-07-2020MiddlesbroughBristol CityMS1
11-07-2020HermannstadtVoluntariMSX
11-07-2020Baník SokolvMFK ChrudimMS1
11-07-2020VitkoviceHradec KraloveMS2
11-07-2020Austria WienHartbergMS2
11-07-2020OsasunaCelta VigoMS2
11-07-2020Dukla PragFK VarnsdorfMS1
11-07-2020FK PardubiceVysehradMS2
11-07-20201.SK ProstejBrnoMS2
11-07-2020Usti Nad LabVik. ZizkovMS2
11-07-2020S&B VlasimJihlavaMSX
11-07-2020Gryf WejherowoRKS Garbarnia KrakowMSX
11-07-2020G. LecznaPogon SiedlMSX
11-07-2020Blekitni StaStal RzeszowMS1
11-07-2020ResoviaPolkowiceMSX
11-07-2020LazioSassuoloMSX
11-07-2020Akhmat GroznyZenitMS1
11-07-2020Legia VarşovaCracoviaMS2
11-07-2020Bate BorisovSlavia MozyrMS2
11-07-2020OrgryteSundsvallMS1
11-07-2020JönköpingDegerfors IFMSX
11-07-2020Stomil Ols.M. LegnicaMS1
11-07-2020AS TrencinNitraMS1
11-07-2020Slovan BratislavaSpartak TrnaMS2
11-07-2020HaugesundMolde MS2
11-07-2020VZ Moravce VSKF SeredMS1
11-07-2020PohronieFK SenicaMS2
11-07-2020RuzomberokDunajska SMS2
11-07-2020Bytovia BytoLegionoviaMS2
11-07-2020MSK ZilinaZ MichalovceMS1
11-07-2020XanthiAsteras TripolisMS2
11-07-2020VolosAtromitosMS1
11-07-2020LamiaLarissaMSX
11-07-2020ZürihSionMSX
11-07-2020PanioniosPanaitolikosMSX
11-07-2020IngolstadtNürnbergMSX
11-07-2020Chiasso KriensMS1
11-07-2020Sheffield UnitedChelseaMS1
11-07-2020Inter ZapresicRijekaMS1
11-07-2020Z PruszkowLech Poznan IIMS1
11-07-2020Las PalmasMirandesMS2
11-07-2020Real ValladolidBarcelonaMS2
11-07-2020BresciaAS RomaMSX
11-07-2020S. SoligorskFC GorodeyaMSX
11-07-2020SochiSpartak MoskovaMS2
11-07-2020Wisla KrakowKorona KielceMS1
11-07-2020GöztepeGençlerbirliğiMS2
11-07-2020BelenensesMoreirenseMS2
11-07-2020Ofi CreteAris MS1
11-07-2020AarauWinterthurMSX
11-07-2020BaselYoung BoysMS2
11-07-2020RosenborgStromsgodsetMS1
11-07-2020BrightonManchester CityMS1
11-07-2020OsijekNK Istra 61MS1
11-07-2020CadizFuenlabradaMS1
11-07-2020JuventusAtalantaMS2
11-07-2020Atletico MadridReal BetisMS2
12-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-07-2020Atlanta UnitedNew York Red BullsMS1
12-07-2020FC CincinnatiColumbus CrewMS2
12-07-2020SV RiedFC LieferingMS1
12-07-2020Slask WroclawPogon SzczecinMS2
12-07-2020Radomiak RadOlimpiaMS2
12-07-2020WolverhamptonEvertonMSX
12-07-2020KatowiceWidzew LodzMSX
12-07-2020NordsjællandAalborg BKMS2
12-07-2020EspanyolEibarMS2
12-07-2020Swansea CityLeeds UnitedMS2
12-07-2020HelsingborgAIK SolnaMSX
12-07-2020Stoke CityBirminghamMS1
12-07-2020Orebro SKVarbergsMS2
12-07-2020UmeaHalmstads BKMS1
12-07-2020RoskildeSkive IKMS2
12-07-2020Piast GliwiceJagiellonia BialystokMS2
12-07-2020Toronto FCDC UnitedMS2
12-07-2020BelchatowNiecieczaMS2
12-07-2020Aston VillaCrystal PalaceMS2
12-07-2020Lokomotiv MoskovaFC UfaMS1
12-07-2020ThunN. XamaxMS2
12-07-2020LuzernLuganoMS1
12-07-2020ServetteSt. GallenMSX
12-07-2020LevanteAthletic BilbaoMS2
12-07-2020FC Bgu MinskFC Ruh BrestMSX
12-07-2020Slovan LiberecMlada BoleslavMSX
12-07-2020D. Bükreş Plt. LasiMS2
12-07-2020GenoaSPALMS1
12-07-2020FF JaroMikkeliMS1
12-07-2020Lech PoznanLechia GdanskMS1
12-07-2020MjallbyHackenMS1
12-07-2020TottenhamArsenalMSX
12-07-2020VasteraasLjungskileMSX
12-07-2020Dinamo MinskFC MinskMS2
12-07-2020FC HonkaKuopion MS1
12-07-2020GöteborgDjurgardensMS2
12-07-2020CSKA MoskovaRubin KazanMS1
12-07-2020EskilstunaIK BrageMSX
12-07-2020FC OrenburgFK RostovMS1
12-07-2020Dinamo MoskovaKrylia SovetovMS2
12-07-2020AnkaragücüGalatasarayMS2
12-07-2020KristiansundStabaekMSX
12-07-2020VikingOdds BKMS1
12-07-2020KopenhagBrondbyMS1
12-07-2020MjondalenValerengaMS1
12-07-2020Sarpsborg 08IK StartMS1
12-07-2020Aalesunds Bodo GlimtMSX
12-07-2020NK SlavenL. ZagrebMSX
12-07-2020PanathinaikosAEK AthensMS1
12-07-2020LugoGironaMSX
12-07-2020NumanciaSD PonferradinaMS1
12-07-2020FiorentinaHellas VeronaMSX
12-07-2020KrasnodarFC UralMSX
12-07-2020 VitebskNeman GrodnoMS2
12-07-2020CagliariLecceMSX
12-07-2020LeganesValenciaMS2
12-07-2020UdineseSampdoriaMS2
12-07-2020ParmaBolognaMS1
12-07-2020AntalyasporAlanyasporMSX
12-07-2020AGF AarhusMidtjyllandMSX
12-07-2020FenerbahçeSivassporMS2
12-07-2020BournemouthLeicester CityMSX
12-07-2020Un. CraiovaFCSBMS1
12-07-2020BrannSandefjordMS1
12-07-2020OlympiacosPAOKMS1
12-07-2020Dinamo ZagrebHajduk SplitMS2
12-07-2020NapoliAC MilanMS2
12-07-2020ZaragozaReal OviedoMS2
12-07-2020SevillaMallorcaMS1
13-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-07-2020Kansas CityMinnesota UnitedMS2
13-07-2020Real Salt LakeColorado RapidsMS2
13-07-2020Sepsi Os SfChindiaMS1
13-07-2020KasımpaşaRizesporMSX
13-07-2020KayserisporGaziantepMS2
13-07-2020AsaneRanheimMS1
13-07-2020Grorud ILSogndal ILMSX
13-07-2020H.kamerateneOeygarden FKMSX
13-07-2020Kfum OsloRaufossMS2
13-07-2020STOR/BLINKKongsvingerMSX
13-07-2020Tromso ILStrommenMS1
13-07-2020Ull./ KisaJervMS2
13-07-2020DalkurdOstersMS1
13-07-2020KalmarIF ElfsborgMS1
13-07-2020MalmöNorrköpingMS2
13-07-2020TrelleborgsGaisMS1
13-07-2020NorrbyAkropolisMSX
13-07-2020S.GijonMalaga CFMSX
13-07-2020AlmeriaVallecanoMS2
13-07-2020ClujGaz MetanMS2
13-07-2020VillarrealReal SociedadMS1
13-07-2020AlavesGetafeMSX
13-07-2020MaritimoRio Ave MSX
13-07-2020DenizlisporTrabzonsporMS2
13-07-2020Yeni MalatyasporBeşiktaşMSX
13-07-2020KonyasporBaşakşehirMS1
13-07-2020OxfordWycombeMS1
13-07-2020Manchester UnitedSouthamptonMS1
13-07-2020ElcheAlbaceteMSX
13-07-2020AlcorconTeneriffaMSX
13-07-2020InterTorinoMSX
13-07-2020GranadaReal MadridMS2
13-07-2020Vitoria SetubalFamalicaoMSX
14-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
14-07-2020Los Angeles FCHouston DynamoMSX
14-07-2020LA GalaxyPortland TimbersMS2
11-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-07-2020Campbelltown City SCCumberland UnitedMS2
11-07-2020Suwon CityChungnam Asan FCMS1
11-07-2020Gyeongnam FCSeoul E-LandMS1
11-07-2020Derby CountyBrentford FCMS1
11-07-2020ZalgirisBan GargzdaiMSX
11-07-2020Team TgKarlstad BKMSX
11-07-2020Flora TallPaide FloraMS1
11-07-2020Middlesbrough FCBristol CityMS1
11-07-2020Fram LarvikSotra SKMS1
11-07-2020Kolos KovalivkaZory LuhanskMSX
11-07-2020NotoddenBaerumMS1
11-07-2020Hodd ILMoss MS1
11-07-2020Preston North EndNottingham FMS1
11-07-2020Blackburn RoversWest Bromwich AlbionMS1
11-07-2020Eidsvold TFKvik Halden MS1
11-07-2020OuluSjk/2MS1
11-07-2020Volna PinskFC OrshaMSX
11-07-2020FK PanevezysFK RiteriaiMS1
11-07-2020SantanderHuescaMS1
11-07-2020Naftan NovopolotskFC Khimik SvetlogorskMS2
11-07-2020Sputnik RechicaFC LidaMS1
11-07-2020KuressaareTartu JK TamMS1
11-07-2020Padideh Kho.SaipaMS2
11-07-2020Mobarake SepPars JonoubiMSX
11-07-2020SC Dnipro-1FC LvivMS1
11-07-2020Paykan FcGOL Gohar Sirjan FCMS1
11-07-2020SN Abadan Nassaji MaMSX
11-07-2020BalıkesirsporEskişehirsporMS2
11-07-2020NK DomzaleNK BravoMS2
11-07-2020Real Monarchs SlcSan Diego Loyal SCMS1
12-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-07-2020Indy ElevenSaint LouisMSX
12-07-2020Colorado SprNew MexicoMS1
12-07-2020El Paso LocRio Grande Valley FCMS1
12-07-2020SkeidBrattvagMS2
12-07-2020SenjaKjelsasMS2
12-07-2020NardoFK ArendalMSX
12-07-2020EspanyolSD EibarMS1
12-07-2020Va.HaugesundEgersundsMSX
12-07-2020LevangerRosenborg IIMS1
12-07-2020SK FloroFredrikstadMS2
12-07-2020MariupolOlimpik DonetskMS2
12-07-2020AltayBşb ErzurumMSX
12-07-2020AskerBryne MSX
12-07-2020DeportivoExtremaduraMSX
12-07-2020TriglavTabor SezanaMS1
12-07-2020Desna ChernihivShakhtar DonetskMSX
12-07-2020OleksandriyaDinamo KievMSX
12-07-2020GrottaIA AkranesMSX
12-07-2020CD LeganesValenciaMSX
12-07-2020NK MariborNK CeljeMSX
12-07-2020O. LjubljanaA. KidricevoMS2
12-07-2020KopavogurVigingur ReyMS1
13-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-07-2020LouisvillePittsburgh RMSX
13-07-2020FlekkeroyOdds BK IIMS2
13-07-2020RudarNS MuraMS1
14-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
14-07-2020Energy FCTulsa RoughnecksMSX
14-07-2020Sacramento RTacoma DefianceMSX
11-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-07-2020Js HerculesVaajakoskiMS1
11-07-2020Kultsu FCLahden ReipaMSX
11-07-2020PK Keski-UusimaaHonka/AkatemMS2
11-07-2020PiirotTPVMS1
11-07-2020Viitorul ConstantaAc. ClinceniMS1
11-07-2020EpsNurmijarvenMSX
11-07-2020Kemi City FCOls OuluMS1
11-07-2020JJK JyvaskylaFC KiistoMS2
12-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
12-07-2020Jeju UnitedBucheonMSX
12-07-2020FC AnyangJeonnam DragMS2
12-07-2020Ansan GreeneDaejeon CitiMSX
12-07-2020FK Tukums 2000/TssRiga FCMS1
12-07-2020Zalgiris VSuduvaMS1
12-07-2020FS METTA/LURigas SkolaMS1
12-07-2020FK LiepajaSp. JurmalaMS2
12-07-2020Tampa BayAtlanta United 2MS2
12-07-2020Guadalajara ChivasMonarcas MorMSX
12-07-2020Phoenix RisingLos Angeles Galaxy IIMS1
12-07-2020CF AmericaCruz AzulMSX
12-07-2020Lake Macquarie City FCLambton Jaffas FCMS1
12-07-2020Weston Workers FCNewcastle Olympic FCMS1
12-07-2020Charlestown City Blues FCAdamstown Rosebud FCMSX
12-07-2020Edgeworth FCMaitland FCMS2
12-07-2020Valentine FCBroadmeadow Magic FCMSX
12-07-2020FK Arsenal DzerzhinskFC SlonimMS1
12-07-2020Nomme KaljuTallinna KalMS1
12-07-2020Lokomotiv GomelFC OshmyanyMS2
12-07-2020Levadia TallTallinna JK LegionMSX
12-07-2020FC Nfk MinskFC SmorgonMS2
12-07-2020VIFKJippoMSX
12-07-2020Ilves 2EspooMS1
12-07-2020FC JazzSalpaMSX
12-07-2020AltınorduGiresunsporMS1
12-07-2020BolusporAkhisarsporMS1
12-07-2020ÜmraniyesporAdana DemirsporMS2
12-07-2020İstanbulsporOsmanlısporMS2
12-07-2020BursasporMenemensporMSX
12-07-2020AdanasporHataysporMSX
12-07-2020KeçiörengücüFatih KaragümrükMS1
12-07-2020GrifkKlubi 04MS2
13-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
13-07-2020Atlas FCTigresMS2
13-07-2020Pumas UnamDeportivo TolucaMS1
13-07-2020DaugavpilsFK VentspilsMSX
13-07-2020FK JelgavaValmieraMS2
13-07-2020CosenzaPerugiaMS1
13-07-2020KA AkureyriFjölnirMS2
13-07-2020Carpi FCNovara CalcioMS2
13-07-2020SSC BariTernana CalcioMS2
13-07-2020Carrarese Calcio 1908Juventus U23MSX
13-07-2020Reggio Audace FCPotenza CalcioMSX
13-07-2020CrotonePordenone CalcioMS2
13-07-2020SalernitanaCittadellaMS2
13-07-2020VeneziaPescara CalcioMSX
13-07-2020CremoneseChievoMSX
13-07-2020TrapaniBeneventoMS2
13-07-2020AscoliEmpoliMSX
13-07-2020Virtus EntellaAC PisaMS2
13-07-2020FrosinoneJuve StabiaMS2
13-07-2020Valur ReykjavikStjarnan GardabaerMSX
13-07-2020HafnarfjordurFylkir ReykjavikMS2
13-07-2020KR ReykjavikBreidablikMS1
14-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
14-07-2020Chicago FireSeattle SoundersMS2
14-07-2020ChojniczankaZ SosnowiecMS1
14-07-2020FK Dubnica Nad VahomNitraMS2
14-07-2020WigrySandecjaMS1
14-07-2020Santa ClaraAvesMS1
14-07-2020West BromwichFulhamMSX
14-07-2020JihlavaUsti Nad LabMS1
14-07-2020FK VarnsdorfSK LisenMSX
14-07-2020BrnoS&B VlasimMS1
14-07-2020Hradec KraloveBaník SokolvMS1
14-07-2020MFK ChrudimVitkoviceMS1
14-07-2020Vik. ZizkovFK PardubiceMSX
14-07-2020Vysehrad1.SK ProstejMSX
14-07-2020RuzomberokZ MichalovceMS2
14-07-2020Warta PoznanGKS TychyMSX
14-07-2020WinterthurSchaffhausenMS1
14-07-2020 KriensLausanneMSX
14-07-2020ViborgVendsysselMS2
14-07-2020ReadingMiddlesbroughMS2
14-07-2020VejleNykoebingMSX
14-07-2020FredericiaKolding MS2
14-07-2020Sandnes ULFLillestromMSX
14-07-2020Wigan AthleticHull CityMS2
14-07-2020Spartak TrnaAS TrencinMS1
14-07-2020PortimonenseBoavistaMS2
14-07-2020SV HornKlagenfurtMSX
14-07-2020GrasshoppersChiassoMSX
14-07-2020Arka GdyniaGornik ZabrzeMS1
14-07-2020Wisla PlockKorona KielceMSX
14-07-2020Zaglebie LubinWisla KrakowMS1
14-07-2020LKS LodzRakow CzestochowaMS2
14-07-2020VaduzAarauMS2
14-07-2020Stal MielecC GlogowMS2
14-07-2020Sheffield WednesdayHuddersfieldMS2
14-07-2020Luton TownQPRMS1
14-07-2020MillwallBlackburn RoversMSX
14-07-2020Cardiff CityDerby CountyMSX
14-07-2020ChelseaNorwich CityMS1
14-07-2020AtalantaBresciaMS1
14-07-2020BenficaVitoria GuimaraesMS1
14-07-2020Gil VicenteCD TondelaMSX
15-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
15-07-2020Philadelphia UnionInter Miami CFMS2
15-07-2020FC RyukyuV-VarenMS2
15-07-2020Machida ZNiigataMSX
15-07-2020Tokyo VerdyVentforetMSX
15-07-2020T VortisR Yamaguchi MS1
15-07-2020TochigiOmiya ArdijaMSX
15-07-2020Zweigen KanazawaJEF UnitedMS1
15-07-2020EhimeFagianoMS2
15-07-2020FukuokaIwata JubiloMSX
15-07-2020LegionoviaBlekitni StaMSX
15-07-2020Giravanz KitakyushuKyoto Sanga MS2
15-07-2020M HollyhockMatsumoto YMS1
15-07-2020M YamagataThespakusatsu GunmaMS2
15-07-2020FC UralArsenal TulaMS1
15-07-2020Krylia SovetovKrasnodarMSX
15-07-2020RKS Garbarnia KrakowBytovia BytoMSX
15-07-2020PolkowiceZ PruszkowMSX
15-07-2020Lech Poznan IIGryf WejherowoMS1
15-07-2020Spartak MoskovaAkhmat GroznyMS2
15-07-2020Pogon SiedlKatowiceMS1
15-07-2020Stal RzeszowOlimp ElblagMS1
15-07-2020CzestochowaG. LecznaMS1
15-07-2020Vaasan PsMusan SalamaMSX
15-07-2020ValerengaHaugesundMS1
15-07-2020SandefjordAalesunds MSX
15-07-2020MoreirenseP. FerreiraMSX
15-07-2020PuszczaStomil Ols.MSX
15-07-2020Bodo GlimtKristiansundMSX
15-07-2020Bristol CityStoke CityMSX
15-07-2020Molde VikingMS1
15-07-2020Shakhtar DonetskKolos KovalivkaMS2
15-07-2020BrentfordPrestonMSX
15-07-2020StromsgodsetMjondalenMS2
15-07-2020P. BielskoOdra OpoleMSX
15-07-2020Ofi CreteOlympiacosMS1
15-07-2020N. XamaxSionMSX
15-07-2020Aris PanathinaikosMS2
15-07-2020Stade OuchyWil 1900MS2
15-07-2020GöteborgHelsingborgMS1
15-07-2020Nottingham ForestSwansea CityMS2
15-07-2020BurnleyWolverhamptonMS2
15-07-2020BirminghamCharltonMS2
15-07-2020Newcastle UnitedTottenhamMSX
15-07-2020DjurgardensFalkenbergsMS2
15-07-2020HB KoegeFremad AmageMS1
15-07-2020AIK SolnaIK Sirius MSX
15-07-2020Manchester CityBournemouthMS2
15-07-2020Widzew LodzS. StalowaMS1
15-07-2020AC MilanParmaMS1
15-07-2020ZenitFC OrenburgMSX
15-07-2020BolognaNapoliMSX
15-07-2020SampdoriaCagliariMSX
15-07-2020Elana TorunResoviaMSX
15-07-2020BragaBelenensesMS1
15-07-2020AEK AthensPAOKMS2
15-07-2020Young BoysServetteMS1
15-07-2020Odds BKBrannMSX
15-07-2020Lechia GdanskLegia VarşovaMSX
15-07-2020HartbergAustria WienMSX
15-07-2020LuganoThunMS1
15-07-2020CracoviaLech PoznanMSX
15-07-2020Pogon SzczecinPiast GliwiceMS2
15-07-2020Jagiellonia BialystokSlask WroclawMS1
15-07-2020NiecieczaRadomiak RadMS2
15-07-2020ArsenalLiverpoolMS2
15-07-2020LecceFiorentinaMSX
15-07-2020SassuoloJuventusMSX
15-07-2020UdineseLazioMS2
15-07-2020AS RomaHellas VeronaMSX
15-07-2020PortoSporting LizbonMS1
16-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
16-07-2020Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose EarthquakesMSX
16-07-2020Melbourne VictoryWestern United FCMS2
16-07-2020Atlanta UnitedFC CincinnatiMS1
16-07-2020FC LvivOlimpik DonetskMS2
16-07-2020Vorskla PoltavaMariupolMS1
16-07-2020Rubin KazanFK RostovMSX
16-07-2020FC UfaDinamo MoskovaMS1
16-07-2020StabaekSarpsborg 08MS2
16-07-2020NaestvedRoskildeMS1
16-07-2020Desna ChernihivOleksandriyaMS1
16-07-2020Leeds UnitedBarnsleyMS2
16-07-2020Dinamo KievZory LuhanskMS2
16-07-2020M. LegnicaBelchatowMSX
16-07-2020HvidovreSkive IKMSX
16-07-2020HackenIF ElfsborgMS1
16-07-2020Leicester CitySheffield UnitedMS2
16-07-2020EvertonAston VillaMS1
16-07-2020VarbergsMjallbyMS2
16-07-2020NorrköpingOrebro SKMSX
16-07-2020KalmarHammarbyMS2
16-07-2020Östersund MalmöMS2
16-07-2020FC TambovSochiMSX
16-07-2020Lokomotiv MoskovaCSKA MoskovaMS2
16-07-2020TorinoGenoaMS2
16-07-2020IK StartRosenborgMS1
16-07-2020St. GallenLuzernMS2
16-07-2020OlimpiaJastrzebieMSX
16-07-2020Athletic BilbaoLeganesMS1
16-07-2020BarcelonaOsasunaMSX
16-07-2020ValenciaEspanyolMS2
16-07-2020GetafeAtletico MadridMS1
16-07-2020EibarReal ValladolidMSX
16-07-2020Real SociedadSevillaMS2
16-07-2020MallorcaGranadaMS1
16-07-2020Real MadridVillarrealMSX
16-07-2020Real BetisAlavesMS1
16-07-2020Celta VigoLevanteMS1
16-07-2020SouthamptonBrightonMS1
16-07-2020Crystal PalaceManchester UnitedMS2
16-07-2020SPALİnterMS1
17-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
17-07-2020Montreal ImpactToronto FCMS1
17-07-2020Columbus CrewNew York Red BullsMS2
17-07-2020West HamWatfordMS1
15-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
15-07-2020Suwon CityBusan I ParkMS2
15-07-2020Gwangju FCGangwon FCMS1
15-07-2020JeonbukJeonnam DragMS2
15-07-2020Daegu FCSeongnam FCMSX
15-07-2020Sangju Sangmu PhoenixPohang SteelersMSX
15-07-2020Daejeon CitiFC SeoulMS1
15-07-2020Jeju UnitedSuwon Samsung BluewingsMSX
15-07-2020Ulsan Hora-IGyeongju FCMS1
15-07-2020NK BravoNK MariborMS1
15-07-2020Assyriska TuKarlskronaMS2
15-07-2020Team TgLuleaaMSX
15-07-2020Karlstad BKOrebro SyriMS2
15-07-2020Linkoping CtSkövdeMSX
15-07-2020LindomeMotalaMSX
15-07-2020FrejSandvikensMS1
15-07-2020IFK VarnamoLunds BKMS1
15-07-2020BrommapojkarnaSylviaMS1
15-07-2020EskilsminneOskarshmansMSX
15-07-2020TvaakersTorns IFMS2
15-07-2020LandskronaQviding FMSX
15-07-2020UtsiktensTrollhattanMSX
15-07-2020IFK BergaNykoping BISMSX
15-07-2020Taby FKKarlslundMS1
15-07-2020Sollen UtdIFK HaningeMSX
15-07-2020NK CeljeTriglavMS1
16-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
16-07-2020Tabor SezanaRudarMS2
16-07-2020D. Bükreş ChindiaMSX
16-07-2020A. KidricevoNK DomzaleMS1
16-07-2020NS MuraO. LjubljanaMS1
16-07-2020Birmingham LegionMemphis 901MSX
16-07-2020El Paso LocNew MexicoMS1
16-07-2020Cruz AzulTigresMS2
16-07-2020FK LiepajaFK Tukums 2000/TssMS2
16-07-2020ZOB Ahan Isfahan FCMachine SaziMS1
16-07-2020N. XamaxSionMS2
16-07-2020PersepolisF Khuzestan MS2
17-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
17-07-2020Sydney FCWellington PMS2
17-07-2020Ac. ClinceniVoluntariMSX
17-07-2020FC SlutskIslochMSX
17-07-2020FK VentspilsFS METTA/LUMSX
17-07-2020TampereenKuopion MS2
17-07-2020RovaniemenHakaMS2
17-07-2020SeinöjoenMariehamnMSX
17-07-2020Inter TurkuHJK HelsinkiMS1
17-07-2020Z SosnowiecStal MielecMSX
17-07-2020TS Tabriz Mobarake SepMS1
17-07-2020Pars JonoubiPadideh Kho.MSX
17-07-2020Spartak TrnaRuzomberokMSX
17-07-2020GOL Gohar Sirjan FCShahin Bushehr FCMS2
17-07-2020Schaffhausen KriensMS1
17-07-2020SaipaPaykan FcMS1
17-07-2020Austria Wien IIJuniors OÖMS2
17-07-2020SN Abadan Esteghlal FCMS2
17-07-2020Nassaji MaNM Soleyman MS1
17-07-2020Blau Weiss LinzSKU AmstettenMSX
17-07-2020HuddersfieldWest BromwichMSX
17-07-2020Pescara CalcioFrosinoneMS1
17-07-2020FC GorodeyaFC BelshinaMSX
17-07-2020Rigas SkolaRiga FCMS1
17-07-2020ValmieraDaugavpilsMS1
17-07-2020MidtjyllandNordsjællandMS1
17-07-2020NitraFK Dubnica Nad VahomMS1
17-07-2020NK SlavenInter ZapresicMSX
17-07-2020Gaz MetanA. GiurgiuMS2
17-07-2020Boreham WoodHalifax TownMSX
17-07-2020C GlogowWigryMS1
17-07-2020SV RiedWacker InnsbruckMS2
17-07-2020VorwartsSV LafnitzMS2
17-07-2020Reggio Audace FCNovara CalcioMSX
17-07-2020LausanneGrasshoppersMS1
17-07-2020SSC BariCarrarese Calcio 1908MS2
17-07-2020FuenlabradaElcheMS1
17-07-2020Pordenone CalcioCosenzaMS1
17-07-2020GironaCadizMS2
17-07-2020Malaga CFAlcorconMS2
17-07-2020HuescaNumanciaMS1
17-07-2020MirandesDeportivoMS1
17-07-2020SD PonferradinaAlmeriaMSX
17-07-2020VallecanoLas PalmasMS1
17-07-2020Real OviedoSantanderMS1
17-07-2020ExtremaduraS.GijonMS1
17-07-2020EmpoliVirtus EntellaMS2
17-07-2020CrotoneSalernitanaMS1
17-07-2020AC PisaTrapaniMS2
17-07-2020PerugiaCremoneseMS1
17-07-2020SpeziaVeneziaMS2
17-07-2020CittadellaAscoliMS2
17-07-2020TeneriffaLugoMS1
17-07-2020AlbaceteZaragozaMS1
17-07-2020Juve StabiaChievoMSX
17-07-2020Stjarnan GardabaerKopavogurMS2
18-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
18-07-2020Tampa BayNorth CarolinaMS2
18-07-2020New York Red Bulls IIHartford AthMS2
18-07-2020Kansas CityColorado RapidsMS2
18-07-2020DC UnitedNew England RevolutionMS2
18-07-2020Austin BoldEnergy FCMS1
18-07-2020Rio Grande Valley FCSan AntonioMS2
18-07-2020Real Salt LakeMinnesota UnitedMS1
18-07-2020Adelaide City FCCroydon Kings FCMS1
18-07-2020Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide Olympic FCMS2
18-07-2020Adelaide Comets FCCampbelltown City SCMS1
18-07-2020Para Hills Knights SCAdelaide United FC YouthMSX
18-07-2020North Eastern Metrostars Adelaide Croatia Raiders MS1
18-07-2020Perth GloryC Mariners MSX
18-07-2020SendaiSapporoMS2
18-07-2020Busan I ParkGwangju FCMS1
18-07-2020KashimaYokohama MarinosMS1
18-07-2020NagoyaSagan TosuMS1
18-07-2020YokohamaKawasaki FMS1
18-07-2020Sanfrecce HiroshimaCerezo OsakaMS2
18-07-2020JEF UnitedTokyo VerdyMS2
18-07-2020FC HonkaTPS TurkuMSX
18-07-2020TokyoUrawa Red MS2
18-07-2020KashiwaSh BellmareMS2
18-07-2020Gamba OsakaOita TrinataMS2
18-07-2020Sangju Sangmu PhoenixDaegu FCMSX
18-07-2020Vissel KobeShimizuMSX
18-07-2020R Yamaguchi FC RyukyuMS1
18-07-2020Stomil Ols.GKS TychyMSX
18-07-2020FC SeoulPohang SteelersMSX
18-07-2020LjungskileDalkurdMS2
18-07-2020CharltonWigan AthleticMS1
18-07-2020Stoke CityBrentfordMSX
18-07-2020Sjk/2Musan SalamaMS1
18-07-2020EIFFF JaroMS2
18-07-2020KlagenfurtFloridsdorf.MS2
18-07-2020SundsvallNorrbyMSX
18-07-2020Yeovil TownBarnetMSX
18-07-2020OuluVaasan PsMSX
18-07-2020MiddlesbroughCardiff CityMS2
18-07-2020Mypa Mylly.KPV JMS2
18-07-2020FulhamSheffield WednesdayMSX
18-07-2020QPRMillwallMS2
18-07-2020HIFKLahtiMS1
18-07-2020PrestonBirminghamMS2
18-07-2020Blackburn RoversReadingMS2
18-07-2020Swansea CityBristol CityMSX
18-07-2020Hull CityLuton TownMSX
18-07-2020HermannstadtSepsi Os SfMS1
18-07-2020Sp. JurmalaFK JelgavaMS1
18-07-2020Hellas VeronaAtalantaMS1
18-07-2020Rakow CzestochowaWisla PlockMS2
18-07-2020Wisla KrakowArka GdyniaMS1
18-07-2020Degerfors IFTrelleborgsMSX
18-07-2020OstersJönköpingMSX
18-07-2020Korona KielceLKS LodzMSX
18-07-2020Slavia MozyrFC Dinamo BrestMS1
18-07-2020Gornik ZabrzeZaglebie LubinMSX
18-07-2020GaisUmeaMS2
18-07-2020FjölnirHafnarfjordurMS2
18-07-2020MjondalenBodo GlimtMSX
18-07-2020KA AkureyriGrottaMS1
18-07-2020Asteras TripolisLamiaMS2
18-07-2020AarauStade OuchyMSX
18-07-2020PanaitolikosVolosMS1
18-07-2020LarissaXanthiMS2
18-07-2020AtromitosPanioniosMSX
18-07-2020Norwich CityBurnleyMS1
18-07-2020PersepolisF Khuzestan MS2
18-07-2020VSN VarazdinOsijekMSX
18-07-2020CagliariSassuoloMS2
18-07-2020FC Ruh BrestBate BorisovMSX
18-07-2020FCSBClujMSX
18-07-2020Rio Ave Santa ClaraMS2
18-07-2020GalatasarayGöztepeMS1
18-07-2020GaziantepKasımpaşaMS1
18-07-2020DornbirnSV HornMSX
18-07-2020HaugesundVikingMS2
18-07-2020Wil 1900VaduzMS1
18-07-2020ArsenalManchester CityMS1
18-07-2020NK Istra 61Dinamo ZagrebMS2
18-07-2020AC MilanBolognaMS1
18-07-2020Real Monarchs SlcColorado SprMSX
18-07-2020FamalicaoBoavistaMS1
19-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
19-07-2020Atlanta United 2Memphis 901MS1
19-07-2020Bethlehem Steel FCPittsburgh RMSX
19-07-2020LouisvilleSaint LouisMS2
19-07-2020Tacoma DefiancePortland Timbers IIMSX
19-07-2020Portland TimbersHouston DynamoMS1
19-07-2020Los Angeles FCLA GalaxyMSX
19-07-2020FC LieferingGrazer AKMS1
19-07-2020Matsumoto YThespakusatsu GunmaMS2
19-07-2020NiigataM YamagataMS2
19-07-2020TochigiZweigen KanazawaMSX
19-07-2020VentforetOmiya ArdijaMSX
19-07-2020Brisbane RoarAdelaide UtdMS1
19-07-2020Iwata JubiloGiravanz KitakyushuMS1
19-07-2020Kyoto Sanga EhimeMSX
19-07-2020FagianoV-VarenMS1
19-07-2020T VortisFukuokaMS2
19-07-2020Ulsan Hora-IGangwon FCMS2
19-07-2020Incheon United FCJeonbukMSX
19-07-2020Suwon Samsung BluewingsSeongnam FCMS2
19-07-2020M HollyhockMachida ZMS1
19-07-2020FC UralKhimkiMS2
19-07-2020VejleViborgMS1
19-07-2020Skive IKHB KoegeMS1
19-07-2020RoskildeFredericiaMSX
19-07-2020NykoebingVendsysselMSX
19-07-2020NaestvedHvidovreMS1
19-07-2020Kolding Fremad AmageMSX
19-07-2020ResoviaWidzew LodzMS1
19-07-2020IK BrageOrgryteMSX
19-07-2020VarbergsAIK SolnaMSX
19-07-2020AltrinchamChesterMS2
19-07-2020IK Sirius NorrköpingMS1
19-07-2020Slough TownDartfordMS2
19-07-2020MalmöKalmarMSX
19-07-2020BournemouthSouthamptonMS2
19-07-2020Gryf WejherowoPolkowiceMSX
19-07-2020Derby CountyLeeds UnitedMSX
19-07-2020FC MinskFC Bgu MinskMS1
19-07-2020OdenseRandersMS1
19-07-2020BarnsleyNottingham ForestMS1
19-07-2020Olimp ElblagLegionoviaMSX
19-07-2020Blekitni StaRKS Garbarnia KrakowMSX
19-07-2020S. StalowaKatowiceMSX
19-07-2020Bath City FCDorking WandMS2
19-07-2020TottenhamLeicester CityMS1
19-07-2020ChindiaD. Bükreş MS2
19-07-2020BrackleyGatesheadMS2
19-07-2020ParmaSampdoriaMSX
19-07-2020FalkenbergsHelsingborgMS2
19-07-2020Lech PoznanJagiellonia BialystokMS1
19-07-2020GnistanFC KTPMS2
19-07-2020IF ElfsborgDjurgardensMS2
19-07-2020Legia VarşovaPogon SzczecinMS1
19-07-2020MikkeliAc KajaaniMS2
19-07-2020CzestochowaPogon SiedlMS2
19-07-2020Halmstads BKEskilstunaMS1
19-07-2020Östersund HackenMS2
19-07-2020Slask WroclawLechia GdanskMS2
19-07-2020Piast GliwiceCracoviaMS2
19-07-2020G. LecznaStal RzeszowMS1
19-07-2020Neman GrodnoS. SoligorskMS1
19-07-2020StromsgodsetMolde MS1
19-07-2020Bytovia BytoLech Poznan IIMSX
19-07-2020Sarpsborg 08Odds BKMS1
19-07-2020BrondbyAalborg BKMSX
19-07-2020Aalesunds StabaekMSX
19-07-2020KristiansundValerengaMS2
19-07-2020Fylkir ReykjavikKR ReykjavikMS2
19-07-2020RosenborgSandefjordMS1
19-07-2020L. ZagrebHNK GoricaMS2
19-07-2020Manchester UnitedChelseaMS2
19-07-2020Z PruszkowElana TorunMSX
19-07-2020PAOKAris MS2
19-07-2020PanathinaikosOfi CreteMSX
19-07-2020OlympiacosAEK AthensMS1
19-07-2020NapoliUdineseMS1
19-07-2020BresciaSPALMSX
19-07-2020GenoaLecceMS2
19-07-2020FiorentinaTorinoMS2
19-07-2020Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoDinamo MinskMS2
19-07-2020BelenensesGil VicenteMSX
19-07-2020KopenhagAGF AarhusMS1
19-07-2020RizesporYeni MalatyasporMS1
19-07-2020AnkaragücüAntalyasporMS1
19-07-2020BeşiktaşFenerbahçeMS2
19-07-2020SivassporGençlerbirliğiMS2
19-07-2020AlanyasporDenizlisporMS2
19-07-2020BotosaniUn. CraiovaMS1
19-07-2020BaşakşehirKayserisporMS1
19-07-2020TrabzonsporKonyasporMSX
19-07-2020BrannIK StartMS2
19-07-2020Hajduk SplitRijekaMSX
19-07-2020Vigingur ReyIA AkranesMSX
19-07-2020BreidablikValur ReykjavikMSX
19-07-2020AS RomaInterMS2
19-07-2020Vitoria GuimaraesMaritimoMS1
20-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
20-07-2020Chicago FireSan Jose EarthquakesMS2
20-07-2020CharlestonBirmingham LegionMSX
20-07-2020Sacramento RReno 1868 FCMS1
20-07-2020San Diego Loyal SCLos Angeles Galaxy IIMS1
20-07-2020Seattle SoundersVancouver WhitecapsMS2
20-07-2020Inter Miami CFNew York CityMSX
20-07-2020Sogndal ILSandnes ULFMS1
20-07-2020LillestromSTOR/BLINKMS2
20-07-2020KongsvingerGrorud ILMS1
20-07-2020StrommenAsaneMSX
20-07-2020JervH.kamerateneMS2
20-07-2020Oeygarden FKRaufossMS1
20-07-2020Ull./ KisaKfum OsloMS1
20-07-2020BrightonNewcastle UnitedMS1
20-07-2020Orebro SKMjallbyMS1
20-07-2020Plt. LasiViitorul ConstantaMS2
20-07-2020Lyngby BKHobroMS1
20-07-2020HammarbyGöteborgMSX
20-07-2020AkropolisVasteraasMS1
20-07-2020Sheffield UnitedEvertonMS1
20-07-2020WolverhamptonCrystal PalaceMSX
20-07-2020JuventusLazioMS2
21-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
21-07-2020Philadelphia UnionOrlando CityMSX
21-07-2020WatfordManchester CityMS2
21-07-2020Aston VillaArsenalMSX
17-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
17-07-2020Orange CountPhoenix RisingMS1
18-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
18-07-2020Sportivo LuquenoClub OlimpiaMS1
18-07-2020Cumberland UnitedModbury Jets SCMSX
18-07-2020Tallinna KalV. TulevikMS2
18-07-2020ZalgirisFK RiteriaiMSX
18-07-2020Kvik Halden SK FloroMSX
18-07-2020Orebro SyriSollen UtdMS1
18-07-2020Stoke CityBrentford FCMS2
18-07-2020KarlskronaLindomeMS2
18-07-2020BaerumLevangerMSX
18-07-2020TromsdalenSenjaMS2
18-07-2020I. EivissaUE CornellaMSX
18-07-2020Torns IFLandskronaMS2
18-07-2020Athletic Bilbao BBadajozMSX
18-07-2020SandecjaP. BielskoMS1
18-07-2020 VitebskFC SmolevichiMSX
18-07-2020Preston North EndBirminghamMS2
18-07-2020Middlesbrough FCCardiff CityMSX
18-07-2020Bryne FlekkeroyMS2
18-07-2020FredrikstadHodd ILMS2
18-07-2020KjelsasAltaMSX
18-07-2020Moss Eidsvold TFMS1
18-07-2020EgersundsNotoddenMS2
18-07-2020FK ArendalFram LarvikMSX
18-07-2020MarbellaSCR Pena DeportivaMSX
18-07-2020CastellonLogronesMS1
18-07-2020ChojniczankaWarta PoznanMS2
18-07-2020Tartu JK TamTrans NarvaMSX
18-07-2020Sotra SKNardoMS1
19-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
19-07-2020Indy ElevenSwope Park RangersMS2
19-07-2020Qviding FEskilsminneMS2
19-07-2020BelchatowPuszczaMS2
19-07-2020Lunds BKMotalaMS2
19-07-2020IFK HaningeTeam TgMS1
19-07-2020OskarshmansIFK VarnamoMS1
19-07-2020TrollhattanAssyriska TuMSX
19-07-2020LuleaaIFK BergaMS1
19-07-2020Odra OpoleOlimpiaMS1
19-07-2020SkövdeTvaakersMSX
19-07-2020Radomiak RadM. LegnicaMSX
19-07-2020ThunSt. GallenMSX
19-07-2020BarnsleyNottingham FMSX
19-07-2020Nykoping BISTaby FKMSX
19-07-2020KarlslundKarlstad BKMSX
19-07-2020FC LvivMariupolMSX
19-07-2020SionLuganoMSX
19-07-2020ServetteBaselMS2
19-07-2020SandvikensSylviaMSX
19-07-2020LuzernN. XamaxMSX
19-07-2020SC Dnipro-1Vorskla PoltavaMS1
19-07-2020AlavesBarcelonaMSX
19-07-2020BrommapojkarnaGefleMS1
19-07-2020ZenitSpartak MoskovaMS2
19-07-2020JastrzebieNiecieczaMSX
19-07-2020VillarrealEibarMS2
19-07-2020OleksandriyaShakhtar DonetskMS1
19-07-2020Real ValladolidReal BetisMSX
19-07-2020Zory LuhanskDesna ChernihivMS2
19-07-2020KrasnodarDinamo MoskovaMS1
19-07-2020Atletico MadridReal SociedadMSX
19-07-2020LevanteGetafeMS2
19-07-2020SevillaValenciaMS1
19-07-2020GranadaAthletic BilbaoMS1
19-07-2020OsasunaMallorcaMS1
19-07-2020EspanyolCelta VigoMS2
19-07-2020LeganesReal MadridMS2
18-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
18-07-2020Newcastle Olympic FCValentine FCMSX
18-07-2020Lambton Jaffas FCWeston Workers FCMS2
18-07-2020Ecu JoonSorrentoMS2
18-07-2020Gwelup Croatia SCPerth Glory IIMS2
18-07-2020Perth SCCockburnMS2
18-07-2020BayswaterInglewood MS2
18-07-2020BalcattaFloreat A.MSX
18-07-2020RockinghamArmadale SCMS2
18-07-2020Jeonnam DragBucheonMSX
18-07-2020Seoul E-LandJeju UnitedMS1
19-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
19-07-2020Daejeon CitiSuwon CityMS1
19-07-2020Chungnam Asan FCFC AnyangMS1
20-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
20-07-2020Ansan GreeneGyeongnam FCMS2
18-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
18-07-2020FC GomelFC Khimik SvetlogorskMS1
18-07-2020VaajakoskiKemi City FCMSX
18-07-2020FC LidaVolna PinskMSX
18-07-2020NiceRangersMS1
18-07-2020LyonCelticMS2
19-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
19-07-2020V EssingeFrejMS2
20-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
20-07-2020P. FerreiraPortimonenseMS2
20-07-2020CD TondelaBragaMSX
20-07-2020PortoMoreirenseMS2
19-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
19-07-2020Maitland FCLake Macquarie City FCMSX
19-07-2020Broadmeadow Magic FCCharlestown City Blues FCMSX
19-07-2020Adamstown Rosebud FCEdgeworth FCMSX
19-07-2020FK PanevezysZalgiris VMS2
19-07-2020FloyaSkeidMS1
19-07-2020Ban GargzdaiSuduvaMSX
19-07-2020Kolos KovalivkaDinamo KievMS2
19-07-2020CE Sabadell FCAtletico Madrid BMS2
19-07-2020Barcelona BReal Valladolid BMS2
19-07-2020CartagenaCD Atletico BalearesMS1
19-07-2020Cultural LeonesaYeclano DeportivoMS1
20-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
20-07-2020Rio Grande Valley FCSan AntonioMS2
20-07-2020Cruz AzulGuadalajara ChivasMS2
20-07-2020Rosenborg IIVa.HaugesundMSX
20-07-2020BrattvagValerenga IIMS2
20-07-2020Las PalmasExtremaduraMSX
20-07-2020CadizAlbaceteMSX
20-07-2020NumanciaTeneriffaMSX
20-07-2020SantanderVallecanoMS1
20-07-2020DeportivoFuenlabradaMS1
20-07-2020ElcheReal OviedoMSX
20-07-2020LugoMirandesMS1
20-07-2020AlcorconGironaMSX
20-07-2020S.GijonHuescaMS2
20-07-2020ZaragozaSD PonferradinaMS2
20-07-2020AlmeriaMalaga CFMSX
21-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
21-07-2020Hartford AthLoudoun UnitedMSX
21-07-2020Sydney FCNew. jetsMS2
21-07-2020Toronto FCNew England RevolutionMS1
21-07-2020FK Tukums 2000/TssRigas SkolaMSX
21-07-2020RovaniemenTampereenMS2
21-07-2020AarauChiassoMSX
21-07-2020VaduzLausanneMSX
21-07-2020WinterthurWil 1900MS2
21-07-2020Blau Weiss LinzSKU AmstettenMS1
21-07-2020RanheimTromso ILMSX
21-07-2020Riga FCFK VentspilsMSX
21-07-2020AtalantaBolognaMS1
21-07-2020Sporting LizbonVitoria SetubalMS1
21-07-2020GrasshoppersSchaffhausenMS1
21-07-2020Stade Ouchy KriensMS2
21-07-2020SassuoloAC MilanMS1
21-07-2020AvesBenficaMSX
22-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
22-07-2020Atlanta UnitedColumbus CrewMSX
22-07-2020Montreal ImpactDC UnitedMS1
22-07-2020Perth GloryWellington PMSX
22-07-2020Gamba OsakaSanfrecce HiroshimaMS2
22-07-2020Sh BellmareKashimaMS1
22-07-2020Yokohama MarinosYokohamaMS1
22-07-2020Sagan TosuShimizuMS1
22-07-2020SapporoTokyoMS2
22-07-2020Oita TrinataNagoyaMS2
22-07-2020Cerezo OsakaVissel KobeMSX
22-07-2020Urawa Red KashiwaMS2
22-07-2020SendaiKawasaki FMS2
22-07-2020Real Salt LakeKansas CityMS1
22-07-2020DaugavpilsSp. JurmalaMS2
22-07-2020Kuopion LahtiMS1
22-07-2020HIFKSeinöjoenMS2
22-07-2020TPS TurkuHJK HelsinkiMSX
22-07-2020MariehamnHakaMS1
22-07-2020FC HonkaInter TurkuMSX
22-07-2020FK JelgavaFK LiepajaMS2
22-07-2020KrasnodarAkhmat GroznyMS1
22-07-2020Rubin KazanSpartak MoskovaMSX
22-07-2020NordsjællandAGF AarhusMSX
22-07-2020FC UfaArsenal TulaMSX
22-07-2020Dinamo MoskovaFC OrenburgMS1
22-07-2020FC UralLokomotiv MoskovaMSX
22-07-2020CSKA MoskovaFC TambovMS1
22-07-2020FK RostovZenitMS2
22-07-2020ThunServetteMS1
22-07-2020Manchester UnitedWest HamMSX
22-07-2020HackenAIK SolnaMSX
22-07-2020Sepsi Os SfFCSBMS2
22-07-2020NorrköpingVarbergsMS2
22-07-2020DjurgardensÖstersund MSX
22-07-2020ParmaNapoliMS2
22-07-2020BrondbyMidtjyllandMS1
22-07-2020HafnarfjordurKA AkureyriMSX
22-07-2020Nottingham ForestStoke CityMS2
22-07-2020Bristol CityPrestonMS1
22-07-2020MillwallHuddersfieldMS1
22-07-2020St. GallenBaselMS1
22-07-2020Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbroughMSX
22-07-2020BrentfordBarnsleyMS1
22-07-2020West BromwichQPRMS1
22-07-2020Leeds UnitedCharltonMS1
22-07-2020Cardiff CityHull CityMS1
22-07-2020Luton TownBlackburn RoversMSX
22-07-2020LuzernSionMSX
22-07-2020Grazer AKKapfenberger SV 1919MS1
22-07-2020ReadingSwansea CityMS2
22-07-2020BirminghamDerby CountyMSX
22-07-2020Wigan AthleticFulhamMSX
22-07-2020Reggio Audace FCSSC BariMSX
22-07-2020LiverpoolChelseaMS2
22-07-2020LecceBresciaMSX
22-07-2020TorinoHellas VeronaMS1
22-07-2020SPALAS RomaMS2
22-07-2020İnterFiorentinaMS2
22-07-2020SampdoriaGenoaMS2
22-07-2020KR ReykjavikFjölnirMS2
23-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
23-07-2020FC CincinnatiNew York Red BullsMS1
23-07-2020Colorado RapidsMinnesota UnitedMSX
23-07-2020Chicago FireVancouver WhitecapsMS1
23-07-2020FredericiaNykoebingMS2
23-07-2020OdenseAC HorsensMSX
23-07-2020KalmarIK Sirius MS1
23-07-2020MalmöHammarbyMS1
23-07-2020MjallbyIF ElfsborgMS2
23-07-2020HelsingborgOrebro SKMS1
23-07-2020GöteborgFalkenbergsMS1
23-07-2020UdineseJuventusMSX
23-07-2020Aalborg BKKopenhagMS1
23-07-2020IA AkranesStjarnan GardabaerMSX
23-07-2020N. XamaxYoung BoysMS1
23-07-2020Valur ReykjavikFylkir ReykjavikMS1
23-07-2020GrottaVigingur ReyMSX
23-07-2020LazioCagliariMS1
23-07-2020KopavogurBreidablikMS2
24-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
24-07-2020LA GalaxyHouston DynamoMS2
24-07-2020At. San LuisFC JuarezMS2
24-07-2020Los Angeles FCPortland TimbersMSX
21-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
21-07-2020Club River PlateNacional AsuncionMSX
22-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
22-07-2020Cerro PortenoLibertad AsuncionMSX
22-07-2020BursasporAdana DemirsporMSX
22-07-2020Fatih KaragümrükAkhisarsporMS1
23-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
23-07-2020CorinthiansPalmeiras SPMS2
23-07-2020InternacionalGremio PortoMS1
23-07-2020JuventudeCaxias RSMS1
23-07-2020ZalgirisFK PanevezysMS1
23-07-2020Padideh Kho.TS Tabriz MS2
23-07-2020Machine SaziGOL Gohar Sirjan FCMS1
23-07-2020Fastav ZlinKarvinaMS2
23-07-2020SuduvaBan GargzdaiMS2
23-07-2020OpavaSigma OlomoucMS2
23-07-2020Mobarake SepSN Abadan MS1
23-07-2020F Khuzestan ZOB Ahan Isfahan FCMSX
23-07-2020Esteghlal FCNassaji MaMSX
23-07-2020Paykan FcPars JonoubiMSX
23-07-2020Shahin Bushehr FCSaipaMS1
23-07-2020Nykoping BISKarlstad BKMS2
23-07-2020Zalgiris VFK RiteriaiMS2
23-07-2020CD Atletico BalearesUE CornellaMS2
23-07-2020Barcelona BBadajozMSX
23-07-2020Agua SantaMirassol FC SPMS2
23-07-2020CastellonSCR Pena DeportivaMS1
23-07-2020Cultural LeonesaCE Sabadell FCMSX
23-07-2020Internacional SPOesteMSX
24-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
24-07-2020C Mariners New. jetsMS1
24-07-2020Hai Phong FCHong LinhMS2
24-07-2020Quang Nam FCSai Gon FCMS2
24-07-2020Modbury Jets SCAdelaide Olympic FCMSX
24-07-2020Croydon Kings FCCumberland UnitedMSX
24-07-2020Quang NinhSong LamMS2
24-07-2020TP HO Chi MinhHa Noi FCMSX
24-07-2020Al-GharrafaArabi DohaMS2
24-07-2020FC Ruh BrestSlavia MozyrMS1
24-07-2020Vaasan PsSjk/2MS2
24-07-2020V. TulevikTartu JK TamMSX
24-07-2020Qatar SCAl-RayyanMS1
24-07-2020 KriensGrasshoppersMS1
24-07-2020SchaffhausenStade OuchyMSX
24-07-2020Flora TallNomme KaljuMS2
24-07-2020Dinamo ZagrebVSN VarazdinMSX
24-07-2020TorpedoSaburtaloMS2
24-07-2020EskilstunaGaisMS2
24-07-2020OrgryteDegerfors IFMSX
24-07-2020VitebskFC SlutskMSX
24-07-2020CracoviaLechia GdanskMS1
24-07-2020AntalyasporGalatasarayMSX
24-07-2020Santa ClaraVitoria GuimaraesMS1
24-07-2020Wil 1900AarauMS1
24-07-2020DornbirnAustria Wien IIMS1
24-07-2020Wacker InnsbruckAus LustenauMS1
24-07-2020Juniors OÖFC LieferingMSX
24-07-2020SKU AmstettenKlagenfurtMS2
24-07-2020SV LafnitzBlau Weiss LinzMSX
24-07-2020LausanneWinterthurMS2
24-07-2020SV HornSV RiedMSX
24-07-2020AscoliPordenone CalcioMSX
24-07-2020FrosinoneBeneventoMS1
24-07-2020TrapaniPescara CalcioMS2
24-07-2020SalernitanaEmpoliMS2
24-07-2020CosenzaAC PisaMS1
24-07-2020Virtus EntellaPerugiaMS1
24-07-2020CremoneseSpeziaMSX
24-07-2020ChievoCittadellaMS2
24-07-2020VeneziaJuve StabiaMS2
24-07-2020HNK GoricaNK SlavenMSX
24-07-2020Paris Saint GermainSt EtienneMS1
24-07-2020AC MilanAtalantaMS2
24-07-2020Gil VicenteP. FerreiraMSX
25-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
25-07-2020NecaxaTigresMSX
25-07-2020HachnoheAzul Claro NumazuMSX
25-07-2020Adelaide Croatia Raiders Adelaide City FCMS2
25-07-2020Adelaide Blue EaglesPara Hills Knights SCMS2
25-07-2020Adelaide United FC YouthAdelaide Comets FCMSX
25-07-2020Campbelltown City SCNorth Eastern Metrostars MS2
25-07-2020Fukushima United FCKat. ToyamaMSX
25-07-2020Wellington PAdelaide UtdMS2
25-07-2020Fujieda MyfcBlaublitz AkitaMSX
25-07-2020SC SagamiharaGrulla Morioka FCMS1
25-07-2020NiigataM HollyhockMSX
25-07-2020Cerezo Osaka U23Kagoshima UnitedMS2
25-07-2020AC Nagano ParceiroYscc YokohamaMS1
25-07-2020Kamatamare SanukiRoasso KumamotoMS1
25-07-2020Tokyo VerdyM YamagataMS1
25-07-2020VentforetJEF UnitedMSX
25-07-2020Melbourne VictoryWestern United FCMS1
25-07-2020V-VarenKyoto Sanga MSX
25-07-2020Seoul E-LandChungnam Asan FCMS1
25-07-2020EhimeFC RyukyuMS2
25-07-2020FukuokaFagianoMSX
25-07-2020Sangju Sangmu PhoenixUlsan Hora-IMS1
25-07-2020Omiya ArdijaMatsumoto YMS1
25-07-2020Iwata JubiloT VortisMSX
25-07-2020Seongnam FCGangwon FCMS1
25-07-2020Giravanz KitakyushuR Yamaguchi MSX
25-07-2020FC AnyangSuwon CityMSX
25-07-2020Gainare TottoriFC ImabariMS2
25-07-2020G EvergrandeS. ShenhuaMSX
25-07-2020BucheonAnsan GreeneMS2
25-07-2020Gwangju FCSuwon Samsung BluewingsMS1
25-07-2020UmeaLjungskileMS1
25-07-2020Ac. ClinceniPlt. LasiMS2
25-07-2020Wuhan ZallQingdao HuanMS2
25-07-2020FC KTPMikkeliMSX
25-07-2020VasteraasNorrbyMS1
25-07-2020OstersSundsvallMS2
25-07-2020HarrogateBoreham WoodMS2
25-07-2020IslochFC Dinamo BrestMSX
25-07-2020HB KoegeNaestvedMS2
25-07-2020Hav&WaterlooDartfordMSX
25-07-2020Fram LarvikEgersundsMSX
25-07-2020VendsysselSkive IKMSX
25-07-2020SkeidKvik Halden MS1
25-07-2020Musan SalamaGnistanMS2
25-07-2020York CityAltrinchamMSX
25-07-2020SenjaMoss MS1
25-07-2020AltaBrattvagMS2
25-07-2020ViborgKolding MS1
25-07-2020HvidovreRoskildeMSX
25-07-2020Fremad AmageVejleMSX
25-07-2020KhimkiZenitMS2
25-07-2020Va.HaugesundSotra SKMSX
25-07-2020AskerBaerumMS2
25-07-2020KPV JOuluMSX
25-07-2020TPS TurkuLahtiMSX
25-07-2020Ac KajaaniEIFMS1
25-07-2020Floridsdorf.Kapfenberger SV 1919MSX
25-07-2020Viitorul ConstantaChindiaMS1
25-07-2020BresciaParmaMS2
25-07-2020TrelleborgsDalkurdMS1
25-07-2020JönköpingIK BrageMS2
25-07-2020FC BelshinaNeman GrodnoMS2
25-07-2020HJK HelsinkiTampereenMS2
25-07-2020Halmstads BKAkropolisMSX
25-07-2020NardoBryne MS1
25-07-2020Odds BKAalesunds MSX
25-07-2020Trans NarvaTallinna JK LegionMS1
25-07-2020Notts CountyBarnetMS1
25-07-2020SionThunMS2
25-07-2020ChiassoVaduzMSX
25-07-2020Boston UtdGatesheadMSX
25-07-2020WeymouthDorking WandMSX
25-07-2020Grazer AKVorwartsMS1
25-07-2020GenoaİnterMSX
25-07-2020Dinamo MinskFC GorodeyaMS1
25-07-2020GöztepeSivassporMS1
25-07-2020KayserisporTrabzonsporMSX
25-07-2020Yeni MalatyasporGaziantepMS1
25-07-2020Gaz MetanFCSBMS2
25-07-2020DenizlisporAnkaragücüMSX
25-07-2020MaritimoFamalicaoMSX
25-07-2020FenerbahçeRizesporMS1
25-07-2020KonyasporAlanyasporMSX
25-07-2020BoavistaRio Ave MS1
25-07-2020GençlerbirliğiBeşiktaşMSX
25-07-2020BrannKristiansundMS1
25-07-2020OsijekL. ZagrebMSX
25-07-2020RijekaNK Istra 61MS1
25-07-2020NapoliSassuoloMS2
25-07-2020BenficaSporting LizbonMSX
25-07-2020BragaPortoMS1
26-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-07-2020Orlando CityMontreal ImpactMS2
26-07-2020Guadalajara ChivasClub LeonMS2
26-07-2020XolosTijuanaAtlas FCMS2
26-07-2020Cruz AzulSantos LagunaMS2
26-07-2020Philadelphia UnionNew England RevolutionMSX
26-07-2020SapporoYokohama MarinosMS2
26-07-2020Dalian YS. LunengMS2
26-07-2020Sanfrecce HiroshimaNagoyaMSX
26-07-2020YokohamaUrawa Red MS1
26-07-2020GifuGamba Osaka U23MS1
26-07-2020ShimizuOita TrinataMS1
26-07-2020Jeonnam DragGyeongnam FCMS2
26-07-2020KashimaTokyoMS2
26-07-2020Sagan TosuCerezo OsakaMS2
26-07-2020Daegu FCBusan I ParkMS1
26-07-2020ShenzhenGuangzhou RFMS2
26-07-2020KashiwaSendaiMS1
26-07-2020Vissel KobeGamba OsakaMS1
26-07-2020Kawasaki FSh BellmareMSX
26-07-2020Pohang SteelersIncheon United FCMSX
26-07-2020JeonbukFC SeoulMSX
26-07-2020Daejeon CitiJeju UnitedMSX
26-07-2020Thespakusatsu GunmaZweigen KanazawaMS2
26-07-2020HebeiShijiazhuangMS2
26-07-2020Machida ZTochigiMS1
26-07-2020Hodd ILKjelsasMS2
26-07-2020LevangerFK ArendalMS1
26-07-2020C. LifanBeijin GuoanMS2
26-07-2020Henan JianyeJiang SuningMSX
26-07-2020HackenGöteborgMS2
26-07-2020FalkenbergsNorrköpingMS2
26-07-2020IF ElfsborgVarbergsMSX
26-07-2020FC Bgu MinskTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMSX
26-07-2020VoluntariSepsi Os SfMS1
26-07-2020SK FloroTromsdalenMS1
26-07-2020Young BoysLuzernMSX
26-07-2020BaselLuganoMSX
26-07-2020Eidsvold TFFloyaMS2
26-07-2020FC HonkaRovaniemenMS1
26-07-2020KasımpaşaBaşakşehirMSX
26-07-2020ServetteN. XamaxMS1
26-07-2020Newcastle UnitedLiverpoolMS2
26-07-2020SouthamptonSheffield UnitedMS2
26-07-2020ChelseaWolverhamptonMS2
26-07-2020Bate BorisovFC MinskMS2
26-07-2020Crystal PalaceTottenhamMS2
26-07-2020Manchester CityNorwich CityMS1
26-07-2020BurnleyBrightonMS2
26-07-2020ArsenalWatfordMS1
26-07-2020West HamAston VillaMSX
26-07-2020Leicester CityManchester UnitedMSX
26-07-2020EvertonBournemouthMS1
26-07-2020BolognaLecceMS1
26-07-2020MariehamnHIFKMSX
26-07-2020IK Sirius MalmöMS1
26-07-2020HakaInter TurkuMSX
26-07-2020Kuopion SeinöjoenMSX
26-07-2020FF JaroMypa Mylly.MSX
26-07-2020AIK SolnaDjurgardensMS1
26-07-2020KA AkureyriKR ReykjavikMS1
26-07-2020SandefjordMjondalenMSX
26-07-2020Bodo GlimtMolde MS1
26-07-2020ValerengaStromsgodsetMS1
26-07-2020IK StartStabaekMS2
26-07-2020VikingSarpsborg 08MSX
26-07-2020MidtjyllandAalborg BKMSX
26-07-2020Pumas UnamQueretaroMS2
26-07-2020S. SoligorskFC SmolevichiMSX
26-07-2020AGF AarhusBrondbyMS2
26-07-2020KopenhagNordsjællandMS1
26-07-2020SPALTorinoMS1
26-07-2020Hellas VeronaLazioMSX
26-07-2020Swansea CityBrentfordMS2
26-07-2020AS RomaFiorentinaMS1
26-07-2020CagliariUdineseMSX
26-07-2020ClujBotosaniMS2
26-07-2020MoreirenseCD TondelaMS2
26-07-2020PortimonenseAvesMS1
26-07-2020HaugesundRosenborgMS2
26-07-2020Vitoria SetubalBelenensesMS1
26-07-2020BreidablikIA AkranesMS2
26-07-2020JuventusSampdoriaMSX
27-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-07-2020C Mariners W.SydneyWan.MS2
27-07-2020Tianjin TedaShanghai SipMSX
27-07-2020Sandnes ULFUll./ KisaMS2
27-07-2020KuressaareTallinna KalMS1
27-07-2020Grorud ILJervMSX
27-07-2020Tromso ILOeygarden FKMSX
27-07-2020STOR/BLINKStrommenMS2
27-07-2020AsaneLillestromMS2
27-07-2020RaufossKongsvingerMSX
27-07-2020Kfum OsloSogndal ILMS1
27-07-2020Östersund HelsingborgMS2
27-07-2020HammarbyOrebro SKMS2
27-07-2020MjallbyKalmarMSX
27-07-2020Fylkir ReykjavikKopavogurMS1
27-07-2020Cardiff CityFulhamMS1
27-07-2020FjölnirValur ReykjavikMS1
27-07-2020HafnarfjordurGrottaMS2
27-07-2020Stjarnan GardabaerVigingur ReyMS2
28-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-07-2020San Jose EarthquakesReal Salt LakeMS1
28-07-2020CF PachucaCF AmericaMSX
29-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-07-2020TrabzonsporAlanyasporMS2
24-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
24-07-2020Pepo LappeenHonka/AkatemMSX
25-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
25-07-2020Capalaba BulldogsOlympic FCMS2
25-07-2020Perth Glory IIEcu JoonMS1
25-07-2020Redlands UtdMoreton Bay United FCMS2
25-07-2020SorrentoBayswaterMS2
25-07-2020Floreat A.RockinghamMS1
25-07-2020Inglewood CockburnMSX
25-07-2020BalcattaPerth SCMSX
25-07-2020Armadale SCGwelup Croatia SCMSX
25-07-2020Belconnen United FCWoden Weston FCMSX
25-07-2020Monaro PanthersCooma TigersMS1
25-07-2020Brisbane StrikersSunshine Coast WanderersMSX
25-07-2020Suburbs Bri.Peninsula P.MSX
25-07-2020AL Duhail SCUmm-Salal SCMSX
25-07-2020Lech Poznan IIBlekitni StaMSX
25-07-2020RKS Garbarnia KrakowOlimp ElblagMSX
25-07-2020PolkowiceBytovia BytoMSX
25-07-2020FK VentspilsRigas SkolaMSX
25-07-2020LegionoviaG. LecznaMS1
25-07-2020KatowiceResoviaMS1
25-07-2020Stal RzeszowCzestochowaMSX
25-07-2020Stal MielecChojniczankaMSX
25-07-2020GKS TychyBelchatowMS1
25-07-2020WigryZ SosnowiecMS1
25-07-2020P. BielskoC GlogowMS1
25-07-2020NiecieczaOdra OpoleMS2
25-07-2020OlimpiaSandecjaMS2
25-07-2020M. LegnicaJastrzebieMS1
25-07-2020PuszczaRadomiak RadMS1
25-07-2020Warta PoznanStomil Ols.MS1
25-07-2020Al-SaddAl-KhoorMS2
25-07-2020ValmieraRiga FCMS1
25-07-202024Erzincanspor68 Aksaray BelediyeMS1
25-07-2020Loko TbilisiFC TelaviMSX
25-07-2020San LorenzoLibertad AsuncionMSX
26-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-07-2020Club River PlateCerro PortenoMS2
26-07-2020Hartford AthPhiladelphia Union IIMS2
26-07-2020Birmingham LegionTampa BayMSX
26-07-2020LouisvilleSwope Park RangersMS1
26-07-2020Memphis 901Charlotte InMS1
26-07-2020San AntonioRio Grande Valley FCMS1
26-07-2020Los Angeles Galaxy IISacramento RMS1
26-07-2020San Diego Loyal SCLas Vegas LiMS2
26-07-2020Orange CountPhoenix RisingMSX
26-07-2020AC HorsensOdenseMSX
26-07-2020FK JelgavaFK Tukums 2000/TssMS2
26-07-2020Sp. JurmalaFS METTA/LUMS1
26-07-2020FK LiepajaDaugavpilsMS2
26-07-2020Nacional AsuncionSportivo LuquenoMS2
27-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-07-2020New York Red Bulls IIPittsburgh RMS2
27-07-2020Saint LouisIndy ElevenMS1
27-07-2020Club OlimpiaSol de AmericaMS2
27-07-2020Toronto FCNew York CityMSX
27-07-2020Kansas CityVancouver WhitecapsMS1
28-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-07-2020Guarani AsuGeneral DiazMSX
25-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
25-07-2020JJK JyvaskylaJippoMS1
25-07-2020Widzew LodzZ PruszkowMS2
25-07-2020Vandra JK VaprusTammeka U21MS1
25-07-2020Tallinna FC Flora U21MaarduMS2
25-07-2020Inter ZapresicHajduk SplitMS1
25-07-2020ZürihSt. GallenMS1
26-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-07-2020CE Bento Goncalves RSInternacionalMS1
26-07-2020Adana DemirsporBursasporMS1
26-07-2020AkhisarsporFatih KaragümrükMS2
28-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-07-2020Seattle SoundersLos Angeles FCMS1
26-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-07-2020Lake Macquarie City FCAdamstown Rosebud FCMSX
26-07-2020Edgeworth FCCharlestown City Blues FCMSX
26-07-2020Weston Workers FCMaitland FCMS2
26-07-2020Valentine FCLambton Jaffas FCMSX
26-07-2020Newcastle Olympic FCBroadmeadow Magic FCMSX
26-07-2020Tuggeranong UnitedCanberra OlympicMS2
26-07-2020Canberra FCGungahlin United FCMSX
26-07-2020Ac. ClinceniPlt. LasiMSX
26-07-2020Barcelona BCE Sabadell FCMS1
26-07-2020Bragantino SPBotafogoMS1
26-07-2020Gremio NovoSantos SPMS1
26-07-2020OesteCorinthiansMS2
26-07-2020Palmeiras SPAgua SantaMSX
26-07-2020FerroviariaInternacional SPMS1
26-07-2020Guarani SPSao Paulo SPMS1
26-07-2020Santo AndreItuano FC SPMSX
26-07-2020Mirassol FC SPPonte PretaMS1
26-07-2020CastellonUE CornellaMS1
26-07-2020Sc Kufu 98VIFKMS1
26-07-2020Rovaniemen PGBKMSX
26-07-2020PatrocinenseBOA EC MGMSX
26-07-2020Uberlandia EC MGVilla Nova AC MGMS1
26-07-2020KeflavikIF VestriMSX
26-07-2020Gremio PortoYpiranga FC RSMS1
26-07-2020Cruzeiro MGUrt MGMS1
26-07-2020TJ Spartak Vysoka Nad KysTJ Jednota BanovaMS1
26-07-2020OSK Fintice1. FC Tatran PresovMS1
26-07-2020MFK BytcaFK Slavia StaskovMS2
26-07-2020TJ VisnoveOSK Banik StranavyMS1
26-07-2020FK JesenskeMSK Rimavska SobotaMS2
26-07-2020FK StrecnoOSK SvosovMS2
26-07-2020MFK TahanovceSlavia TU KosiceMS1
26-07-2020Fram ReyThor AkureyrMS2
26-07-2020Gremio Esportivo BrazilJuventudeMSX
26-07-2020America MGAtletico MineiroMS1
26-07-2020Bahira De Feira BAJuazeirenseMS2
26-07-2020Tupynambas FC MGCaldense MGMSX
26-07-2020Bahia BAFluminense De FeiraMS1
26-07-2020Doce Mel EC BAVitoria BAMSX
28-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-07-2020At. San LuisFC JuarezMS2
28-07-2020MazatlanPueblaMSX
26-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-07-2020Al ShahaniyaAl-Ahli DohaMS1
26-07-2020FC Dila GoriDinamo BatumMSX
26-07-2020KarşıyakaTurgutlusporMS2
26-07-2020Cianorte PRCoritibaMS1
27-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-07-2020ParanaenseFC Cascavel PRMS1
27-07-2020Coimbra EC MGTombense FC MGMSX
27-07-2020VestmannaeyjarT ReykjavikMSX
27-07-2020CrotoneFrosinoneMS1
27-07-2020SpeziaVirtus EntellaMSX
27-07-2020PerugiaTrapaniMSX
27-07-2020CittadellaVeneziaMS2
27-07-2020EmpoliCosenzaMS2
27-07-2020Pordenone CalcioSalernitanaMS1
27-07-2020BeneventoChievoMS1
27-07-2020Juve StabiaCremoneseMSX
27-07-2020AC PisaAscoliMS2
27-07-2020AftureldingL. ReykjavikMS2
26-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
26-07-2020Caxias RSEc PelotasMS2
26-07-2020JacuipenseAlagoinhasMS1
27-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
27-07-2020Sport AimoreSao Luiz RSMSX
27-07-2020Pars JonoubiEsteghlal FCMS1
27-07-2020Nassaji MaF Khuzestan MS1
27-07-2020RunavikKlaksvikMS1
27-07-2020SkalaEB/STREYMURMS1
27-07-2020AB ArgirFuglafjordurMSX
27-07-2020Wil 1900GrasshoppersMSX
27-07-2020Hassan JdidiR CasablancaMS1
28-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
28-07-2020Suburbs Bri.Peninsula P.MS1
28-07-2020Gold CoastBrisbane CityMS2
28-07-2020ZalgirisBan GargzdaiMS2
28-07-2020FK PanevezysZalgiris VMSX
28-07-2020OsterlenNosabyMS1
28-07-2020FK RiteriaiSuduvaMSX
28-07-2020H.kamerateneRanheimMSX
28-07-2020ParmaAtalantaMS2
28-07-2020InterNapoliMS1
29-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-07-2020WydadMouloudia ClMS1
29-07-2020Columbus CrewMinnesota UnitedMSX
29-07-2020Portland TimbersFC CincinnatiMSX
29-07-2020Melbourne VictoryBrisbane RoarMS1
29-07-2020M YamagataJEF UnitedMSX
29-07-2020Tokyo VerdyNiigataMSX
29-07-2020FukuokaEhimeMSX
29-07-2020FC RyukyuIwata JubiloMS2
29-07-2020FagianoKyoto Sanga MS1
29-07-2020Thespakusatsu GunmaTochigiMS1
29-07-2020Zweigen KanazawaOmiya ArdijaMS2
29-07-2020M HollyhockVentforetMS2
29-07-2020R Yamaguchi V-VarenMS1
29-07-2020Busan I ParkJeonbukMSX
29-07-2020Matsumoto YMachida ZMS2
29-07-2020Giravanz KitakyushuT VortisMS2
29-07-2020Seongnam FCSuwon Samsung BluewingsMS2
29-07-2020Ulsan Hora-IGangwon FCMSX
29-07-2020FC SeoulPohang SteelersMSX
29-07-2020ChindiaAc. ClinceniMS2
29-07-2020StromsgodsetBrannMSX
29-07-2020KristiansundSandefjordMSX
29-07-2020MjondalenOdds BKMS2
29-07-2020Sarpsborg 08HaugesundMS1
29-07-2020Aalesunds IK StartMS2
29-07-2020HermannstadtViitorul ConstantaMS1
29-07-2020Degerfors IFOstersMS2
29-07-2020JönköpingSundsvallMS1
29-07-2020VasteraasHalmstads BKMS1
29-07-2020GaisLjungskileMS2
29-07-2020DalkurdOrgryteMSX
29-07-2020NorrbyEskilstunaMS1
29-07-2020SampdoriaAC MilanMS2
29-07-2020UdineseLecceMS2
29-07-2020SassuoloGenoaMSX
29-07-2020Hellas VeronaSPALMSX
29-07-2020LazioBresciaMS2
29-07-2020AGF AarhusOdenseMS2
29-07-2020Molde ValerengaMSX
29-07-2020A. GiurgiuUn. CraiovaMS2
29-07-2020BrentfordSwansea CityMSX
29-07-2020TorinoAS RomaMS1
29-07-2020CagliariJuventusMSX
29-07-2020FiorentinaBolognaMSX
30-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-07-2020Adelaide UtdPerth GloryMS2
30-07-2020S. ShenhuaShenzhenMSX
30-07-2020Guangzhou RFG EvergrandeMS1
30-07-2020Plt. LasiVoluntariMSX
30-07-2020GöteborgMalmöMSX
30-07-2020StabaekBodo GlimtMS1
30-07-2020TrelleborgsUmeaMS1
30-07-2020IK BrageAkropolisMSX
30-07-2020RosenborgVikingMS2
31-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
31-07-2020Paris Saint GermainLyonMSX
01-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-08-2020ArsenalChelseaMS1
29-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
29-07-2020CF MonterreyDeportivo TolucaMS2
29-07-2020Fortaleza CECeara CEMS1
29-07-2020HachnoheAC Nagano ParceiroMSX
29-07-2020Azul Claro NumazuGrulla Morioka FCMSX
29-07-2020Blaublitz AkitaSC SagamiharaMS1
29-07-2020Cerezo Osaka U23Kamatamare SanukiMS2
29-07-2020Gamba Osaka U23FC ImabariMSX
29-07-2020Kagoshima UnitedGifuMSX
29-07-2020Kat. ToyamaFujieda MyfcMS1
29-07-2020Roasso KumamotoGainare TottoriMS2
29-07-2020Yscc YokohamaFukushima United FCMSX
29-07-2020Queensland Gold Coast KMSX
29-07-2020B36 TorshavnGotaMSX
29-07-2020Rigas SkolaValmieraMS2
30-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-07-2020FS METTA/LUFK LiepajaMSX
30-07-2020TriglavND GoricaMSX
30-07-2020DaugavpilsFK JelgavaMS2
30-07-2020FK Tukums 2000/TssFK VentspilsMS1
30-07-2020Riga FCSp. JurmalaMS2
30-07-2020Adana DemirsporFatih KaragümrükMSX
30-07-2020FulhamCardiff CityMSX
31-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
31-07-2020Philadelphia UnionKansas CityMS2
30-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
30-07-2020Bahia BAConfiancaMS2
30-07-2020CoritibaCianorte PRMS1
30-07-2020Indy ElevenHartford AthMSX
30-07-2020Atlanta United 2MiamiMSX
30-07-2020LouisvilleSwope Park RangersMS2
30-07-2020Tombense FC MGUberlandia EC MGMS2
30-07-2020Caldense MGCruzeiro MGMSX
30-07-2020Urt MGAmerica MGMSX
30-07-2020Santa CruzNautico PEMS2
30-07-2020Villa Nova AC MGCoimbra EC MGMSX
30-07-2020Atletico MineiroPatrocinenseMSX
30-07-2020Palmeiras SPSanto AndreMS2
30-07-2020BOA EC MGTupynambas FC MGMSX
30-07-2020Los Angeles Galaxy IISan Diego Loyal SCMS2
30-07-2020Portland Timbers IIReno 1868 FCMS2
30-07-2020Sacramento ROrange CountMSX
30-07-2020HafnarfjordurThor AkureyrMS2
30-07-2020Winterthur KriensMS1
30-07-2020VaduzSchaffhausenMS2
30-07-2020Wil 1900ChiassoMS2
30-07-2020Stade OuchyLausanneMSX
30-07-2020AarauGrasshoppersMSX
30-07-2020Hassan JdidiRSB BerkaneMS1
30-07-2020KA AkureyriVestmannaeyjarMSX
30-07-2020KopavogurAftureldingMS1
30-07-2020BreidablikGrottaMSX
30-07-2020Fram ReyFylkir ReykjavikMS2
30-07-2020Vigingur ReyStjarnan GardabaerMS1
31-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
31-07-2020R CasablancaCR Khemis ZemamraMSX
31-07-2020Bragantino SPCorinthiansMSX
31-07-2020Santos SPPonte PretaMS1
31-07-2020Apia LeicMarconi StalMS1
31-07-2020W.SydneyWan.Wellington PMS2
31-07-2020Manly UnitedRockdale CtMSX
31-07-2020BlacktownNorth Shore Mariners FCMS1
31-07-2020Jiang SuningS. LunengMS1
31-07-2020Dalian YHenan JianyeMS2
31-07-2020Bayern MünihMarsilyaMS1
31-07-2020FK PopradPartizan BardejovMS1
31-07-2020TS Tabriz Paykan FcMSX
31-07-2020FC SlutskS. SoligorskMSX
31-07-2020RanheimKongsvingerMSX
31-07-2020Kfum OsloAsaneMS1
31-07-2020ZOB Ahan Isfahan FCNM Soleyman MS2
31-07-2020StrommenSandnes ULFMSX
31-07-2020Tallinna KalFlora TallMS2
31-07-2020Sogndal ILRaufossMS2
31-07-2020Tromso ILSTOR/BLINKMSX
31-07-2020Ull./ KisaH.kamerateneMSX
31-07-2020Oeygarden FKGrorud ILMSX
31-07-2020SaipaMachine SaziMSX
31-07-2020SN Abadan Padideh Kho.MSX
31-07-2020Nomme KaljuTartu JK TamMS1
31-07-2020Derry CitySligo RoversMS1
31-07-2020Spartak SuboFK ZlatiborMSX
31-07-2020Tsc Backa ToFK VojvodinaMS2
31-07-2020FC Dinamo BrestVitebskMSX
31-07-2020FK Mladost LucaniJav IvanjicaMSX
31-07-2020St. GallenN. XamaxMS1
31-07-2020Grazer AKSV LafnitzMS2
31-07-2020LuganoServetteMS2
31-07-2020LuzernZürihMS2
31-07-2020SionYoung BoysMS1
31-07-2020Juniors OÖSV HornMSX
31-07-2020Blau Weiss LinzDornbirnMS2
31-07-2020SV RiedFloridsdorf.MS2
31-07-2020Aus LustenauSKU AmstettenMSX
31-07-2020ThunBaselMSX
31-07-2020Kapfenberger SV 1919Austria Wien IIMS2
31-07-2020KlagenfurtWacker InnsbruckMSX
31-07-2020VorwartsFC LieferingMSX
31-07-2020JervLillestromMS1
31-07-2020Bray WandCobh RamblerMSX
31-07-2020Athlone TownWexfordMS1
31-07-2020DundalkSt. PatricksMS2
31-07-2020Col. DublinLongford MS1
31-07-2020Galway UCabinteelyMS1
31-07-2020FrosinoneAC PisaMS1
31-07-2020VeneziaPerugiaMSX
31-07-2020ChievoPescara CalcioMS1
31-07-2020Virtus EntellaCittadellaMS1
31-07-2020CosenzaJuve StabiaMS1
31-07-2020CremonesePordenone CalcioMS2
31-07-2020SalernitanaSpeziaMSX
31-07-2020AscoliBeneventoMS1
31-07-2020TrapaniCrotoneMSX
01-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-08-2020Orlando CityLos Angeles FCMSX
01-08-2020Tampa BayCharlestonMS1
01-08-2020PueblaCruz AzulMS2
01-08-2020FC JuarezNecaxaMS1
01-08-2020Melbourne City FCSydney FCMS1
01-08-2020NagoyaKashiwaMS2
01-08-2020SendaiYokohama MarinosMS2
01-08-2020YokohamaSanfrecce HiroshimaMS2
01-08-2020TokyoSagan TosuMS2
01-08-2020Seongnam FCFC SeoulMS1
01-08-2020FagianoFC RyukyuMS2
01-08-2020Oita TrinataKashimaMSX
01-08-2020Urawa Red ShimizuMS2
01-08-2020Gamba OsakaKawasaki FMSX
01-08-2020Sh BellmareCerezo OsakaMS1
01-08-2020JeonbukPohang SteelersMSX
01-08-2020Beijin GuoanWuhan ZallMS1
01-08-2020Jeju UnitedJeonnam DragMS2
01-08-2020Chungnam Asan FCDaejeon CitiMS2
01-08-2020Incheon United FCGwangju FCMSX
01-08-2020Nizhny NovgoTom TomskMSX
01-08-2020Suwon CityAnsan GreeneMSX
01-08-2020AberdeenRangersMS2
01-08-2020WeymouthDartfordMS1
01-08-2020ShijiazhuangQingdao HuanMS2
01-08-2020Chertanovo Spartak-2 M.MSX
01-08-2020EIFFC KTPMS2
01-08-2020Orebro SKFalkenbergsMSX
01-08-2020Irtish OmskY KrasnoyarsMS1
01-08-2020Shelbourne WaterfordMS2
01-08-2020DjurgardensHackenMSX
01-08-2020Ac. ClinceniHermannstadtMS1
01-08-2020Dundee UtdSt JohnstoneMS1
01-08-2020HJK HelsinkiKuopion MS2
01-08-2020Vaasan PsKPV JMSX
01-08-2020TampereenHIFKMS2
01-08-2020St MirrenLivingstonMS1
01-08-2020OuluFF JaroMS1
01-08-2020Ban GargzdaiFK RiteriaiMS2
01-08-2020Inter TurkuMariehamnMSX
01-08-2020RovaniemenTPS TurkuMS2
01-08-2020Dinamo BryanskFC OrenburgMSX
01-08-2020SeinöjoenHakaMS2
01-08-2020Boston UtdAltrinchamMS2
01-08-2020T.Telec IvanVeles MoskovaMS2
01-08-2020HibernianKilmarnockMS1
01-08-2020Mypa Mylly.Ac KajaaniMSX
01-08-2020VolgarKrasnodar IIMS1
01-08-2020FakelFC AkronMS1
01-08-2020NeftekhimikChayka PeschMS1
01-08-2020SundsvallDegerfors IFMS1
01-08-2020LjungskileHalmstads BKMSX
01-08-2020FK Napredak KrusevacPartizanMS1
01-08-2020Slavia MozyrIslochMSX
01-08-2020BresciaSampdoriaMS1
01-08-2020Shamrock RFinn HarpsMS2
01-08-2020SandefjordMolde MS1
01-08-2020Viitorul ConstantaSepsi Os SfMS2
01-08-2020Dinam TiflisChikhura SacMS1
01-08-2020Esteghlal FCMobarake SepMSX
01-08-2020Pro Novi SadFK RadMSX
01-08-2020Neman GrodnoDinamo MinskMS2
01-08-2020Radnicki NisMetalac GorjMS1
01-08-2020VozdovacRad SurdulicMS1
01-08-2020FK CukarickiFK IndijaMS1
01-08-2020Kızıl YıldızNovi PazarMSX
01-08-2020Loko TbilisiTorpedoMS2
01-08-2020FK Macva SabacBacka PalanMS2
01-08-2020Club BruggeAntwerpMSX
01-08-2020BrannValerengaMS2
01-08-2020RijekaL. ZagrebMS2
01-08-2020AtalantaInterMSX
01-08-2020JuventusAS RomaMS1
01-08-2020NapoliLazioMS1
01-08-2020AC MilanCagliariMS1
01-08-2020BenficaPortoMSX
02-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-08-2020CF AmericaXolosTijuanaMS1
02-08-2020North CarolinaBirmingham LegionMS2
02-08-2020Indy ElevenSwope Park RangersMS1
02-08-2020Energy FCNew MexicoMS1
02-08-2020San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota UnitedMS1
02-08-2020Colorado SprReal Monarchs SlcMS1
02-08-2020TigresCF PachucaMSX
02-08-2020Memphis 901Saint LouisMSX
02-08-2020Rio Grande Valley FCTulsa RoughnecksMS1
02-08-2020Austin BoldSan AntonioMS1
02-08-2020San Diego Loyal SCSacramento RMSX
02-08-2020Phoenix RisingEl Paso LocMS2
02-08-2020Las Vegas LiReno 1868 FCMSX
02-08-2020New York CityPortland TimbersMSX
02-08-2020SapporoVissel KobeMS2
02-08-2020Grulla Morioka FCCerezo Osaka U23MS2
02-08-2020SC SagamiharaKagoshima UnitedMSX
02-08-2020Fujieda MyfcGifuMS1
02-08-2020Yscc YokohamaBlaublitz AkitaMS1
02-08-2020Roasso KumamotoFukushima United FCMS2
02-08-2020TochigiNiigataMSX
02-08-2020V-VarenTokyo VerdyMS2
02-08-2020AC Nagano ParceiroGamba Osaka U23MS1
02-08-2020Kamatamare SanukiAzul Claro NumazuMS2
02-08-2020Matsumoto YGiravanz KitakyushuMS2
02-08-2020VentforetR Yamaguchi MS1
02-08-2020New. jetsWestern United FCMS1
02-08-2020Kyoto Sanga Machida ZMSX
02-08-2020T VortisM YamagataMS1
02-08-2020Gangwon FCSangju Sangmu PhoenixMS1
02-08-2020Suwon Samsung BluewingsDaegu FCMS2
02-08-2020JEF UnitedThespakusatsu GunmaMS2
02-08-2020Gyeongnam FCFC AnyangMS1
02-08-2020Shanghai SipHebeiMS2
02-08-2020EhimeIwata JubiloMS2
02-08-2020Omiya ArdijaFukuokaMSX
02-08-2020Gainare TottoriKat. ToyamaMSX
02-08-2020Busan I ParkUlsan Hora-IMS1
02-08-2020M HollyhockZweigen KanazawaMSX
02-08-2020Seoul E-LandBucheonMSX
02-08-2020Plt. IasiChindiaMS2
02-08-2020C. LifanTianjin TedaMS2
02-08-2020Sjk/2GnistanMS1
02-08-2020KalmarAIK SolnaMS1
02-08-2020NorrbyJönköpingMSX
02-08-2020HelsingborgHammarbyMSX
02-08-2020Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoBate BorisovMS2
02-08-2020Shinnik Yar.Torpedo MoskMS1
02-08-2020SaburtaloFC Dila GoriMSX
02-08-2020SuduvaFK PanevezysMSX
02-08-2020HarrogateNotts CountyMS1
02-08-2020Krylia SovetovFC Baltika KaliningradMSX
02-08-2020FC MinskFC Ruh BrestMS1
02-08-2020MikkeliMusan SalamaMS2
02-08-2020CelticHamiltonMS2
02-08-2020AkropolisGaisMS1
02-08-2020GöteborgMalmöMS1
02-08-2020VarbergsÖstersund MS2
02-08-2020IK StartMjondalenMSX
02-08-2020HaugesundStabaekMS2
02-08-2020SPALFiorentinaMS2
02-08-2020Cork City FCBohemians MSX
02-08-2020Sarpsborg 08Aalesunds MS1
02-08-2020Bodo GlimtStromsgodsetMSX
02-08-2020Zalgiris VZalgirisMSX
02-08-2020VikingKristiansundMSX
02-08-2020FC GorodeyaFC Bgu MinskMS2
02-08-2020Deportivo TolucaAt. San LuisMS2
02-08-2020Odds BKRosenborgMS1
02-08-2020SassuoloUdineseMS2
02-08-2020GenoaHellas VeronaMS2
02-08-2020BolognaTorinoMSX
02-08-2020LecceParmaMSX
03-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-08-2020QueretaroMazatlanMS1
03-08-2020Hartford AthLoudoun UnitedMS2
03-08-2020Santos LagunaGuadalajara ChivasMSX
03-08-2020LahtiFC HonkaMS2
03-08-2020UmeaDalkurdMSX
03-08-2020IK BrageTrelleborgsMSX
03-08-2020OrgryteVasteraasMSX
03-08-2020IF ElfsborgIK Sirius MS1
03-08-2020NorrköpingMjallbyMS1
03-08-2020Ross CountyMotherwellMS2
04-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-08-2020Atlas FCPumas UnamMSX
04-08-2020Club LeonCF MonterreyMSX
05-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-08-2020Shakhtar DonetskWolfsburgMSX
05-08-2020KopenhagBaşakşehirMS1
05-08-2020InterGetafeMS2
05-08-2020Manchester UnitedLASKMS1
06-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-08-2020B. LeverkusenRangersMS2
06-08-2020SevillaAS RomaMSX
06-08-2020BaselEintracht FrankfurtMSX
06-08-2020WolverhamptonOlympiacosMS1
07-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-08-2020Manchester CityReal MadridMS2
07-08-2020JuventusLyonMS2
08-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-08-2020BarcelonaNapoliMS2
08-08-2020Bayern MünihChelseaMS2
31-07-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
31-07-2020ResoviaStal RzeszowMSX
31-07-2020FloyaSK FloroMSX
31-07-2020Warta PoznanRadomiak RadMS2
31-07-2020A. GiurgiuUn. CraiovaMSX
31-07-2020SV WoerglTelfsMSX
31-07-2020Ballymena UGlentoranMS2
31-07-2020Valur ReykjavikIA AkranesMS1
31-07-2020Sportivo LuquenoClub River PlateMS2
01-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-08-2020General Diaz12 De OctubreMSX
01-08-2020Sotra SKNotoddenMSX
01-08-2020FredrikstadSkeidMS1
01-08-2020Moss AltaMSX
01-08-2020Bryne Fram LarvikMSX
01-08-2020BaerumFlekkeroyMS1
01-08-2020FK ArendalVa.HaugesundMS2
01-08-2020KjelsasEidsvold TFMS1
01-08-2020Nassaji MaPersepolisMSX
01-08-2020EskilstunaOstersMS2
01-08-2020GOL Gohar Sirjan FCF Khuzestan MS2
01-08-2020Pars JonoubiShahin Bushehr FCMS1
01-08-2020TromsdalenHodd ILMS2
01-08-2020Sol de AmericaNacional AsuncionMS2
02-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-08-2020Libertad AsuncionGuarani AsuMSX
02-08-2020Cerro PortenoSan LorenzoMSX
03-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-08-2020Guairena FCClub OlimpiaMSX
01-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
01-08-2020Lambton Jaffas FCNewcastle Olympic FCMSX
01-08-2020Canberra OlympicMonaro PanthersMSX
01-08-2020Cumberland UnitedAdelaide Croatia Raiders MS1
01-08-2020Adelaide City FCCampbelltown City SCMSX
01-08-2020Para Hills Knights SCAdelaide Comets FCMSX
01-08-2020North Eastern Metrostars Adelaide United FC YouthMS2
01-08-2020Modbury Jets SCAdelaide Blue EaglesMS2
01-08-2020Woden Weston FCTuggeranong UnitedMSX
01-08-2020RockinghamBalcattaMS1
01-08-2020BayswaterPerth Glory IIMS1
01-08-2020Ecu JoonArmadale SCMS2
01-08-2020Inglewood Perth SCMSX
01-08-2020CockburnSorrentoMSX
01-08-2020Gwelup Croatia SCFloreat A.MS1
01-08-2020Brisbane CityQueensland MS2
01-08-2020Gold Coast KSuburbs Bri.MS1
01-08-2020Adelaide Olympic FCCroydon Kings FCMSX
01-08-2020Redlands UtdBrisbane StrikersMS1
01-08-2020Tallinna JK LegionPaide FloraMSX
01-08-2020NAC BredaHeerenveenMSX
01-08-2020Al-RayyanArabi DohaMSX
01-08-2020MSK Zilina BStk SamorinMS2
01-08-2020Dukla BBSlovan Bratislava BMSX
01-08-2020FK Dubnica Nad VahomS TrebisovMSX
01-08-2020FK Sloboda TuzlaRad. BijeljiMS2
01-08-2020UtrechtAZ AlkmaarMS1
01-08-2020Al-SailiyaAl ShahaniyaMS2
01-08-2020JS KairouanaiseEtoile SahelMS2
01-08-2020Banja LukaFK Mladost Doboj KakanjMSX
01-08-2020FK Zeleziarne PodbrezovaKFC KomarnoMSX
01-08-2020Trans NarvaKuressaareMSX
01-08-2020CA BizertinUS Ben GuerdaneMS1
01-08-2020Esperance Sportive De TunAS SolimanMS2
01-08-2020MFK SkalicaA. PetrzalkaMSX
01-08-2020Zrinj MostarFK Olimpic SarajevoMS2
01-08-2020GroningenHeraclesMS1
01-08-2020ZelezniçarVelez MostarMSX
01-08-2020BotosaniGaz MetanMS1
02-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-08-2020Pittsburgh RPhiladelphia Union IIMS1
02-08-2020FK KrupaSarajevoMS2
02-08-2020Siroki BrijeTuzla CityMS2
02-08-2020Broadmeadow Magic FCEdgeworth FCMS2
02-08-2020Charlestown City Blues FCLake Macquarie City FCMS2
02-08-2020Adamstown Rosebud FCWeston Workers FCMS2
02-08-2020Maitland FCValentine FCMSX
02-08-2020Woll. WolvesDruitt Tw RgMS1
02-08-2020Peninsula P.Brisbane Roar IIMS2
02-08-2020Sydney United 58Sydney Oly.MS1
02-08-2020Gungahlin United FCBelconnen United FCMS2
02-08-2020Cooma TigersCanberra FCMS1
02-08-2020Sunshine Coast WanderersOlympic FCMSX
02-08-2020Gold CoastMoreton Bay United FCMSX
02-08-2020FC ImabariHachnoheMS2
02-08-2020BrattvagSenjaMS1
02-08-2020EgersundsNardoMS2
02-08-2020Al-KhoorAL WakrahMS2
02-08-2020GotaEB/STREYMURMS2
02-08-2020ChiassoStade OuchyMS2
02-08-2020HB TorshavnRunavikMS1
02-08-2020GrasshoppersWinterthurMS2
02-08-2020 KriensVaduzMS2
02-08-2020SchaffhausenAarauMS1
02-08-2020LausanneWil 1900MS1
02-08-2020SkalaKlaksvikMSX
02-08-2020Soroksar SCDebreceni EacMS1
02-08-2020DebrecenBudaorsi SCMSX
02-08-2020Al-GharrafaAL Duhail SCMS1
02-08-2020US TataouineClub Sportif SfaxienMS2
02-08-2020AB ArgirTB TvoeroyriMS2
02-08-2020CS ChebbaClub S Hammam-LifMSX
02-08-2020ES MetlaouiStade TunisienMS2
02-08-2020Levadia TallV. TulevikMS1
02-08-2020US MonastirClub AfricainMSX
02-08-2020BFC SiofokHaladasMSX
02-08-2020O.H. LeuvenBeerschotMSX
02-08-2020FC AjkaETO GyorMS1
02-08-2020Pecs MFCDorogi FCMS1
02-08-2020Szeged-Grosics AkademiaBekescsaba EMS2
02-08-2020Gyirmot FC GyorA CsakvarMSX
02-08-2020Szolnoki Mav FCSzentlorinc SEMSX
02-08-2020B36 TorshavnFuglafjordurMS1
02-08-2020VasasKazincbarcikai SCMSX
02-08-2020HNK Orijent 1919NK Istra 61MS2
02-08-2020VoluntariD. Bükreş MS2
02-08-2020CorinthiansMirassol FC SPMSX
03-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-08-2020Palmeiras SPPonte PretaMSX
03-08-2020Melbourne VictoryC Mariners MS2
03-08-2020Sandnes ULFRanheimMS2
03-08-2020RaufossStrommenMS1
03-08-2020AsaneTromso ILMS1
03-08-2020STOR/BLINKJervMSX
03-08-2020Grorud ILUll./ KisaMS2
03-08-2020H.kamerateneKfum OsloMSX
03-08-2020KongsvingerOeygarden FKMSX
03-08-2020Young BoysSt. GallenMS2
03-08-2020N. XamaxLuganoMSX
03-08-2020BaselLuzernMSX
03-08-2020ZürihThunMS1
03-08-2020ServetteSionMS1
02-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
02-08-2020Dinamo BatumFC SamtrediaMS1
02-08-2020Clube DO Remo PAAguia De Maraba FC PAMS1
02-08-2020Salgueiro PESanta CruzMS1
02-08-2020InternacionalCE Bento Goncalves RSMSX
02-08-2020Atletico MineiroAmerica MGMS1
02-08-2020Bahia BAJacuipenseMS2
02-08-2020AlagoinhasJuazeirenseMS2
02-08-2020GE Juventus SCBrusque ScMS1
02-08-2020Itabaiana SECS Sergipe SEMSX
02-08-2020R CasablancaY. BerrechidMS1
02-08-2020ParanaenseCoritibaMSX
03-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
03-08-2020ChapecoenseCriciumaMSX
03-08-2020Diriangen FCChinandega FCMS2
03-08-2020Gremio PortoN.HamburgoRSMSX
03-08-2020Uberlandia EC MGBOA EC MGMSX
03-08-2020ART Municipal JalapaJuventus FCMS2
03-08-2020Odds BK IILevangerMS2
03-08-2020Al-Ahli DohaAl-SaddMS2
03-08-2020Rosenborg IIAskerMSX
03-08-2020FK JelgavaFS METTA/LUMS2
03-08-2020Al WehdatAL SaltMS1
03-08-2020DaugavpilsFK Tukums 2000/TssMSX
03-08-2020Sp. JurmalaRigas SkolaMS2
03-08-2020Qatar SCUmm-Salal SCMSX
03-08-2020ValmieraFK VentspilsMS2
03-08-2020FK LiepajaRiga FCMS1
03-08-2020Kvik Halden Valerenga IIMS2
03-08-2020Ramtha SCAhli ÜrdünMSX
03-08-2020St. PatricksDerry CityMS1
03-08-2020RodaEindhovenMS2
03-08-2020CSA ALMurici FC ALMSX
04-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-08-2020Portland Timbers IITacoma DefianceMS1
04-08-2020Crb AlASA ALMS2
04-08-2020W.SydneyWan.Perth GloryMS1
04-08-2020ShenzhenG EvergrandeMSX
04-08-2020Jiang SuningDalian YMSX
04-08-2020VaajakoskiJJK JyvaskylaMS1
04-08-2020AL Fateh SCAL Fayha FCMSX
04-08-2020Abha ClubAL IttihadMS1
04-08-2020Finn HarpsShelbourne MS1
04-08-2020Rosengaard LandskronaMS1
04-08-2020KristianstadTorns IFMSX
04-08-2020StenungsundsTrollhattanMS1
04-08-2020LillestromSogndal ILMSX
04-08-2020AL Faisaly FCAL Taawoun FCMS2
04-08-2020Ahli SaudiAL Hazem FCMS1
04-08-2020BrentfordFulhamMS2
04-08-2020ChievoEmpoliMS1
05-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-08-2020Wellington PBrisbane RoarMS1
05-08-2020ShimizuNagoyaMS2
05-08-2020S. LunengS. ShenhuaMSX
05-08-2020Sagan TosuYokohamaMSX
05-08-2020KashimaKawasaki FMS2
05-08-2020Cerezo OsakaUrawa Red MS2
05-08-2020SapporoSanfrecce HiroshimaMSX
05-08-2020Oita TrinataGamba OsakaMS2
05-08-2020KashiwaSh BellmareMSX
05-08-2020Henan JianyeGuangzhou RFMS2
05-08-2020TampereenRovaniemenMS1
05-08-2020SeinöjoenKuopion MS2
05-08-2020FF JaroVaasan PsMSX
05-08-2020Ac KajaaniOuluMS1
05-08-2020HakaHIFKMS2
05-08-2020FC KTPMypa Mylly.MS2
05-08-2020MariehamnInter TurkuMS2
05-08-2020HammarbyFalkenbergsMS2
05-08-2020MalmöHelsingborgMSX
05-08-2020VarbergsDjurgardensMS2
05-08-2020Molde IK StartMSX
05-08-2020CittadellaFrosinoneMS2
06-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-08-2020Philadelphia UnionPortland TimbersMSX
06-08-2020Adelaide UtdSydney FCMSX
06-08-2020Tianjin TedaBeijin GuoanMS1
06-08-2020Qingdao HuanShanghai SipMSX
06-08-2020FC BelshinaFC SlutskMS2
06-08-2020TPS TurkuFC HonkaMS2
06-08-2020HJK HelsinkiLahtiMS2
06-08-2020GöteborgÖstersund MSX
06-08-2020S. SoligorskFC Dinamo BrestMSX
06-08-2020TorpedoFC TelaviMSX
06-08-2020AIK SolnaIF ElfsborgMS1
06-08-2020HackenNorrköpingMS2
06-08-2020MjallbyIK Sirius MSX
06-08-2020KalmarOrebro SKMSX
07-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-08-2020Orlando CityMinnesota UnitedMSX
07-08-2020CF PachucaQueretaroMS2
07-08-2020XolosTijuanaTigresMS1
04-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
04-08-2020Shabab AL OrdonAL FaisalyMS2
04-08-2020AL AqabaFC MaanMS2
05-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-08-2020KPV JSjk/2MS1
05-08-2020Campinense PBSousa EC PBMSX
05-08-2020AD Frei Paulistano SEConfiancaMS2
05-08-2020SC Itupiranga PAPaysandu SC PAMS2
05-08-2020Bahia BACeara CEMS2
05-08-2020Weston Workers FCMaitland FCMSX
05-08-2020FK IndijaVozdovacMS1
05-08-2020Novi PazarPartizanMS2
05-08-2020AL Wehda FCAL Shabab FC (KSA)MS2
05-08-2020Metalac GorjFK Macva SabacMS1
05-08-2020Jav IvanjicaFK Napredak KrusevacMSX
05-08-2020Rad SurdulicFK Mladost LucaniMSX
05-08-2020FK ZlatiborPro Novi SadMS2
05-08-2020FK RadTsc Backa ToMS2
05-08-2020Kızıl YıldızRadnicki NisMS1
05-08-2020Backa PalanSpartak SuboMS1
05-08-2020AL Adalh FCAL Ettifaq FCMS1
05-08-2020AL NassrAl HilalMSX
05-08-2020NK Istra 61HNK Orijent 1919MS2
05-08-2020MoghrebR CasablancaMSX
05-08-2020FK VojvodinaFK CukarickiMS1
05-08-2020Sol de America12 De OctubreMS1
06-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-08-2020Philadelphia Union IINew York Red Bulls IIMS2
06-08-2020Guarani AsuClub River PlateMSX
06-08-2020CorinthiansPalmeiras SPMS1
06-08-2020GnistanMikkeliMSX
06-08-2020Musan SalamaEIFMS2
05-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
05-08-2020A CsakvarSzeged-Grosics AkademiaMS2
05-08-2020ETO GyorKaposvari RMS2
05-08-2020NyiregyhazaSPecs MFCMSX
05-08-2020HaladasSzolnoki Mav FCMS2
05-08-2020FC AjkaKazincbarcikai SCMS2
05-08-2020AL Hussein IrbidAL SareehMS2
05-08-2020Concordia AC SCCA Tubarao SCMS1
05-08-2020Aguia De Maraba FC PABragantino PAMS2
05-08-2020Tombense FC MGCaldense MGMS2
05-08-2020CSA ALCrb AlMS2
06-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-08-2020Brusque ScGE Juventus SCMS1
06-08-2020Cruzeiro MGUberlandia EC MGMS1
06-08-2020Greenville TSouth Geor MS1
06-08-2020CoritibaParanaenseMS1
06-08-2020Tapajos FC PAClube DO Remo PAMS1
06-08-2020Atlanta United 2CharlestonMSX
06-08-2020Saint LouisSwope Park RangersMS1
06-08-2020Birmingham LegionCharlotte InMSX
06-08-2020Treze PBBotafogo PBMS2
06-08-2020America MGAtletico MineiroMS1
06-08-2020AlagoinhasBahia BAMSX
06-08-2020Gremio PortoInternacionalMS2
06-08-2020Santa CruzSalgueiro PEMS2
06-08-2020CriciumaChapecoenseMS1
06-08-2020Al-RayyanAl-SailiyaMSX
06-08-2020Padideh Kho.Esteghlal FCMSX
06-08-2020AL WakrahArabi DohaMSX
06-08-2020Mobarake SepNassaji MaMS2
06-08-2020LuzernYoung BoysMS1
06-08-2020RapperswilSionMSX
06-08-2020B36 TorshavnTB TvoeroyriMS1
06-08-2020FuglafjordurRunavikMSX
06-08-2020GotaHB TorshavnMS1
06-08-2020El ZamalekAl-MasryMS2
07-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-08-2020RSB BerkaneWydadMS2
07-08-2020AB ArgirSkalaMS2
06-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
06-08-2020CSA ALCrb AlMS1
06-08-2020F Khuzestan NM Soleyman MS2
06-08-2020Bayer 04 LeverkusenRangersMS2
06-08-2020Parnu JK VapFC Nomme UnitedMSX
06-08-2020WolverhamptonOlympiacos PiraeusMSX
07-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
07-08-2020Manly UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers MS1
07-08-2020Apia LeicWoll. WolvesMS1
07-08-2020Western United FCW.SydneyWan.MS2
07-08-2020Wuhan ZallShijiazhuangMS2
07-08-2020Adelaide Croatia Raiders Adelaide Comets FCMS1
07-08-2020FC SeoulGangwon FCMS2
07-08-2020HebeiC. LifanMSX
07-08-2020Al-GharrafaAl-KhoorMS2
07-08-2020FK Tukums 2000/TssValmieraMS2
07-08-2020Zalgiris VBan GargzdaiMSX
07-08-2020FS METTA/LUDaugavpilsMS2
07-08-2020VitebskIslochMS1
07-08-2020Rad. BijeljiZelezniçarMSX
07-08-2020GBKVIFKMSX
07-08-2020K KaarinaSalpaMSX
07-08-2020PK-35NurmijarvenMS2
07-08-2020Pepo LappeenKultsu FCMS2
07-08-2020Al ShahaniyaQatar SCMS1
07-08-2020Al-Ahli SC ManamaAL HalaMSX
07-08-2020Al-Muharraq SCAL HiddMS2
07-08-2020PersepolisZOB Ahan Isfahan FCMS1
07-08-2020FC HlucinFC Msa Dolni BenesovMS2
07-08-2020ZenitLokomotiv MoskovaMS2
07-08-2020Al-RifaaManama ClubMS2
07-08-2020Atlantis FCEspooMS1
07-08-2020VaduzThunMSX
07-08-2020Flora TallKuressaareMS2
07-08-2020EmmenSC CambuurMS2
07-08-2020Bohemians DundalkMSX
07-08-2020OstersAkropolisMS1
07-08-2020Riga FCFK JelgavaMS1
07-08-2020Assyriska TuSkövdeMSX
07-08-2020LindomeUtsiktensMS2
07-08-2020Banja LukaFK Sloboda TuzlaMS1
07-08-2020SundsvallLjungskileMSX
07-08-2020Varbergs Gif FKUllareds IKMS1
07-08-2020Lidkopings VanersborgsMS1
07-08-2020ZalgirisSuduvaMSX
07-08-2020TSV St. JohannB.HofshofenMS2
07-08-2020VasteraasIK BrageMS1
07-08-2020Vargarda IKGrebbestadsMS1
07-08-2020Dinamo MinskFC SmolevichiMS1
07-08-2020Parnu JalgpalliklubiTammeka U21MS2
07-08-2020SV WoerglWacker Innsbruck IIMS1
07-08-2020DeportivoFuenlabradaMSX
07-08-2020WexfordCabinteelyMS1
07-08-2020St. PatricksFinn HarpsMS1
07-08-2020DroghedaBray WandMSX
07-08-2020Col. DublinShamrock Rovers IIMS2
07-08-2020Guairena FCNacional AsuncionMS2
08-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-08-2020CuiabaGremio Esportivo BrazilMS1
08-08-2020Sportivo LuquenoCerro PortenoMSX
08-08-2020MiamiTampa BayMS2
08-08-2020Academia CantolaoU. DeportesMS2
08-08-2020ConfiancaParanaMSX
08-08-2020NecaxaCF AmericaMS1
08-08-2020Croydon Kings FCNorth Eastern Metrostars MSX
08-08-2020Campbelltown City SCPara Hills Knights SCMSX
08-08-2020Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide United FC YouthMS1
08-08-2020Modbury Jets SCAdelaide City FCMSX
08-08-2020Perth GloryMelbourne VictoryMSX
08-08-2020Adelaide Olympic FCCumberland UnitedMS2
08-08-2020Y KrasnoyarsDinamo BryanskMS1
08-08-2020Cerezo Osaka U23Yscc YokohamaMSX
08-08-2020NiigataOmiya ArdijaMS2
08-08-2020ShimizuSapporoMS2
08-08-2020GifuGrulla Morioka FCMS1
08-08-2020Tokyo VerdyFC RyukyuMS2
08-08-2020Druitt Tw RgBlacktownMS1
08-08-2020NagoyaUrawa Red MSX
08-08-2020KashimaSagan TosuMS2
08-08-2020Ulsan Hora-ISuwon Samsung BluewingsMSX
08-08-2020T VortisV-VarenMS1
08-08-2020R Yamaguchi TochigiMS1
08-08-2020Iwata JubiloMatsumoto YMS2
08-08-2020FagianoM HollyhockMS2
08-08-2020Kawasaki FOita TrinataMS1
08-08-2020Yokohama MarinosKashiwaMSX
08-08-2020Vissel KobeSendaiMSX
08-08-2020M YamagataKyoto Sanga MSX
08-08-2020Zweigen KanazawaEhimeMS2
08-08-2020Gamba OsakaYokohamaMSX
08-08-2020Pohang SteelersGwangju FCMSX
08-08-2020Degerfors IFEskilstunaMSX
08-08-2020FC MinskSlavia MozyrMSX
08-08-2020Daegu FCJeonbukMSX
08-08-2020Taby FKBrommapojkarnaMS2
08-08-2020FrejOrebro SyriMS2
08-08-2020Akron TolyattiShinnik Yar.MSX
08-08-2020SkeidEidsvold TFMSX
08-08-2020Spartak-2 M.Torpedo MoskMS1
08-08-2020KarlskronaEskilsminneMS1
08-08-2020SK FloroAltaMS1
08-08-2020KhimkiCSKA MoskovaMS2
08-08-2020WaterfordCork City FCMSX
08-08-2020FC Bgu MinskNeman GrodnoMSX
08-08-2020IFK VarnamoQviding FMS2
08-08-2020MotalaTorns IFMS1
08-08-2020Nizhny NovgoIrtish OmskMS1
08-08-2020TrollhattanLunds BKMSX
08-08-2020FC OrenburgNeftekhimikMSX
08-08-2020Chertanovo Tom TomskMSX
08-08-2020LivingstonHibernianMS2
08-08-2020Bryne EgersundsMSX
08-08-2020FlekkeroyFK ArendalMS1
08-08-2020MotherwellDundee UtdMSX
08-08-2020TvaakersOskarshmansMSX
08-08-2020SylviaIFK HaningeMS2
08-08-2020Fram LarvikVa.HaugesundMS1
08-08-2020Karlstad BKGefleMS2
08-08-2020IFK BergaKarlslundMSX
08-08-2020Veles MoskovaKrylia SovetovMS2
08-08-2020T.Telec IvanSKA-Khabaro.MS1
08-08-2020HamiltonRoss CountyMS1
08-08-2020FredrikstadKjelsasMS1
08-08-2020JuventudeCrb AlMS1
08-08-2020OuluFC KTPMS1
08-08-2020SenjaHodd ILMSX
08-08-2020LevangerNardoMS1
08-08-2020Club BruggeCharleroiMS2
08-08-2020FC Ruh BrestTorpedo Belaz ZhodinoMSX
08-08-2020FK VentspilsSp. JurmalaMS2
08-08-2020Krasnodar IIFakelMS1
08-08-2020Sollen UtdNykoping BISMS2
08-08-2020Halmstads BKGaisMSX
08-08-2020JönköpingUmeaMS1
08-08-2020FC TambovFK RostovMS2
08-08-2020DalkurdNorrbyMS2
08-08-2020Chayka PeschFC Alania VladikavkazMS2
08-08-2020NitraSlovan BratislavaMSX
08-08-2020Sligo RoversShelbourne MS2
08-08-2020FC Carlos SteinRL GarcilasoMS1
08-08-2020Busaiteen ClubEast RiffaMS2
08-08-2020N ManamaAl-ShabbabMSX
08-08-2020ValerengaBodo GlimtMS1
08-08-2020VZ Moravce VPohronieMSX
08-08-2020Z MichalovceSpartak TrnaMS2
08-08-2020FC Baltika KaliningradVolgarMS2
08-08-2020Rigas SkolaFK LiepajaMS2
08-08-2020Standard LiegeCercle BruggeMS2
08-08-2020RuzomberokAS TrencinMS1
08-08-2020Bate BorisovFC GorodeyaMS1
08-08-2020AntwerpMouscronMSX
08-08-2020FK SenicaMSK ZilinaMSX
08-08-2020Cobh RamblerGalway UMS1
08-08-2020CD UsmpD. MunicipalMSX
08-08-2020Longford Athlone TownMS2
08-08-2020ChievoSpeziaMSX
08-08-2020OperarioFigueirenseMS2
08-08-2020General DiazClub OlimpiaMS1
08-08-2020Deportivo LlacuabambaAyacucho FCMS1
09-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-08-2020Memphis 901North CarolinaMSX
09-08-2020Vitoria BASamp. CorreaMS1
09-08-2020Fortaleza CEParanaenseMSX
09-08-2020Avai SCNautico PEMS2
09-08-2020Cruzeiro MGBotafogoMSX
09-08-2020CoritibaInternacionalMS2
09-08-2020Libertad Asuncion12 De OctubreMSX
09-08-2020Charlotte InCharlestonMSX
09-08-2020Pittsburgh RNew York Red Bulls IIMS2
09-08-2020Sport BoysSporting CristalMS2
09-08-2020Birmingham LegionAtlanta United 2MS2
09-08-2020Energy FCSan AntonioMS1
09-08-2020LouisvilleIndy ElevenMSX
09-08-2020Saint LouisTulsa RoughnecksMS1
09-08-2020RecifeCeara CEMSX
09-08-2020CF MonterreySantos LagunaMS2
09-08-2020Cruz AzulClub LeonMSX
09-08-2020Austin BoldRio Grande Valley FCMS1
09-08-2020El Paso LocColorado SprMS2
09-08-2020Portland Timbers IISacramento RMS1
09-08-2020Guadalajara ChivasPueblaMS1
09-08-2020Reno 1868 FCTacoma DefianceMS1
09-08-2020Phoenix RisingNew MexicoMSX
09-08-2020Las Vegas LiSan Diego Loyal SCMS2
09-08-2020HachnoheGainare TottoriMS2
09-08-2020Sydney United 58North Shore Mariners FCMSX
09-08-2020Fukushima United FCKamatamare SanukiMSX
09-08-2020FC ImabariFujieda MyfcMS2
09-08-2020Rockdale CtMarconi StalMS2
09-08-2020Blaublitz AkitaRoasso KumamotoMSX
09-08-2020Sanfrecce HiroshimaSh BellmareMS1
09-08-2020AC Nagano ParceiroKagoshima UnitedMS1
09-08-2020Sydney Oly.Sydney YoMSX
09-08-2020Gamba Osaka U23Azul Claro NumazuMS1
09-08-2020Thespakusatsu GunmaGiravanz KitakyushuMSX
09-08-2020Sangju Sangmu PhoenixBusan I ParkMSX
09-08-2020Cerezo OsakaTokyoMS2
09-08-2020Machida ZJEF UnitedMS2
09-08-2020G EvergrandeS. LunengMS2
09-08-2020Incheon United FCSeongnam FCMS2
09-08-2020BrattvagMoss MS1
09-08-2020St. TruidenseKAA GentMS1
09-08-2020Guangzhou RFJiang SuningMS2
09-08-2020Orebro SKGöteborgMS1
09-08-2020OrgryteTrelleborgsMSX
09-08-2020HackenKalmarMS2
09-08-2020FalkenbergsMalmöMS2
09-08-2020LuleaaSandvikensMS1
09-08-2020RangersSt MirrenMS1
09-08-2020AskerNotoddenMS1
09-08-2020Vaasan PsAc KajaaniMS2
09-08-2020RovaniemenMariehamnMS2
09-08-2020Zulte WaregemKRC GenkMS2
09-08-2020FC UfaKrasnodarMS2
09-08-2020KPV JFF JaroMS1
09-08-2020Kuopion HJK HelsinkiMS1
09-08-2020Inter TurkuHakaMSX
09-08-2020Östersund IF ElfsborgMS2
09-08-2020DjurgardensHammarbyMSX
09-08-2020MjallbyAIK SolnaMS2
09-08-2020LahtiTampereenMS1
09-08-2020KilmarnockCelticMSX
09-08-2020StromsgodsetSandefjordMS1
09-08-2020KristiansundIK StartMSX
09-08-2020Dunajska SSKF SeredMS1
09-08-2020Arsenal TulaAkhmat GroznyMSX
09-08-2020MjondalenHaugesundMS2
09-08-2020Aalesunds VikingMSX
09-08-2020CS CiencianoAtletico GrauMS2
09-08-2020Derry CityShamrock RMS1
09-08-2020StabaekOdds BKMS1
09-08-2020MechelenAnderlechtMS1
09-08-2020Vigingur ReyKA AkureyriMSX
09-08-2020Spartak MoskovaSochiMSX
09-08-2020Pumas UnamFC JuarezMS2
09-08-2020Legia VarşovaCracoviaMS1
09-08-2020Alianza UnCarlos MannucciMS1
09-08-2020RosenborgSarpsborg 08MS1
09-08-2020KortrijkWaasland BeverenMSX
09-08-2020FrosinonePordenone CalcioMS2
09-08-2020Goias GOSao Paulo SPMSX
09-08-2020FlamengoAtletico MineiroMSX
09-08-2020Santos SPBragantino SPMSX
09-08-2020Valur ReykjavikGrottaMSX
09-08-2020Stjarnan GardabaerFjölnirMSX
09-08-2020KopavogurKR ReykjavikMSX
09-08-2020IA AkranesHafnarfjordurMS1
09-08-2020Sol de AmericaClub River PlateMSX
09-08-2020Cesar VallejoMelgarMSX
10-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-08-2020Gremio PortoFluminenseMS2
10-08-2020San LorenzoGuarani AsuMSX
10-08-2020Alianza LimaDeportivo BinacionalMS1
10-08-2020At. San LuisAtlas FCMSX
10-08-2020Brisbane RoarSydney FCMS1
10-08-2020Kat. ToyamaSC SagamiharaMS1
10-08-2020S. ShenhuaDalian YMSX
10-08-2020ShenzhenHenan JianyeMS1
10-08-2020FC UralDinamo MoskovaMS1
10-08-2020FC HonkaSeinöjoenMSX
10-08-2020EIFGnistanMS2
10-08-2020HIFKTPS TurkuMS2
10-08-2020Musan SalamaMypa Mylly.MSX
10-08-2020Sjk/2MikkeliMS2
10-08-2020Oeygarden FKSTOR/BLINKMSX
10-08-2020JervKongsvingerMS1
10-08-2020Tromso ILSandnes ULFMS2
10-08-2020Sogndal ILH.kamerateneMS2
10-08-2020Ull./ KisaAsaneMS2
10-08-2020RanheimRaufossMS2
10-08-2020StrommenGrorud ILMS2
10-08-2020O.H. LeuvenEupenMSX
10-08-2020OostendeBeerschotMS2
10-08-2020HelsingborgNorrköpingMS1
10-08-2020IK Sirius VarbergsMSX
10-08-2020HuancayoCajamarcaMS2
10-08-2020Molde BrannMSX
10-08-2020Manchester UnitedKopenhagMS2
10-08-2020Pescara CalcioPerugiaMS2
10-08-2020BreidablikFylkir ReykjavikMS1
08-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
08-08-2020Lambton Jaffas FCBroadmeadow Magic FCMS1
08-08-2020Newcastle Olympic FCMaitland FCMS1
08-08-2020Woden Weston FCMonaro PanthersMS2
08-08-2020RockinghamPerth SCMS1
08-08-2020Armadale SCBayswaterMS2
08-08-2020Capalaba BulldogsMoreton Bay United FCMS2
08-08-2020BalcattaGwelup Croatia SCMS1
08-08-2020SorrentoInglewood MS1
08-08-2020Perth Glory IICockburnMSX
08-08-2020Floreat A.Ecu JoonMSX
08-08-2020Queensland Suburbs Bri.MSX
08-08-2020Brisbane CityGold Coast KMSX
08-08-2020Redlands UtdPeninsula P.MSX
08-08-2020FukuokaVentforetMS2
08-08-2020Ansan GreeneFC AnyangMS1
08-08-2020Daejeon CitiGyeongnam FCMSX
08-08-2020Stode IFSkellefteaMS1
08-08-2020JippoJJK JyvaskylaMSX
08-08-2020Onsala BKIS HalmiaMS1
08-08-2020Ahlafors IFStenungsundsMS1
08-08-2020Assyriska BKIF Limhamn BunkefloMSX
08-08-2020UmeaPiteaMSX
08-08-2020SavedalensIFK TidaholmMS2
08-08-2020IFK MalmöPrespa Bir.MS1
08-08-2020IK TordRappe GoifMSX
08-08-2020NosabyIFK KarlshamnMS1
08-08-2020Gottne IFSandviks IKMS1
08-08-2020Ifo BromollaDalstorps IFMS1
08-08-2020BK OlympicVinbergs IFMS1
08-08-2020Taftea IKFris ViljorMSX
08-08-2020J. BollklubbFC KiistoMSX
08-08-2020JapsPK Keski-UusimaaMS2
08-08-2020Baroka FCB'Fon CelticMSX
08-08-2020PiirotPargas IdrottsforeningMSX
08-08-2020HassleholmsAlmeboda LMSX
08-08-2020IFK UmeaMoron BKMSX
08-08-2020Club Atletico RentistasLiverpool MontevideoMSX
08-08-2020NordvarmlandIK GauthiodMS2
08-08-2020V. TulevikTallinna JK LegionMSX
08-08-2020EpsHonka/AkatemMS1
08-08-2020Umm-Salal SCAl-Ahli DohaMS2
08-08-2020IFK AamaalIK OddevoldMS2
08-08-2020Js HerculesKemi City FCMS2
08-08-2020AngelholmsVastra Frolunda IFMS2
08-08-2020Asarums IFHusqvarnaMS1
08-08-2020FC ElvaVandra JK VaprusMS1
08-08-2020FK Dubnica Nad VahomDukla BBMS2
08-08-2020KFC KomarnoMSK Zilina BMSX
08-08-2020Ca CerroPlaza ColoniaMS2
08-08-2020Partizan BardejovLiptovsky MMSX
08-08-2020FK Olimpic SarajevoSiroki BrijeMS1
08-08-2020Al-SaddAL Duhail SCMSX
08-08-2020Stade TunisienJS KairouanaiseMS2
08-08-2020FCI Levadia Tallinn U21MaarduMSX
08-08-2020US Ben GuerdaneEsperance Sportive De TunMS1
08-08-2020CS ChebbaUS MonastirMSX
08-08-2020Pecs MFCETO GyorMSX
08-08-2020R CasablancaOCS de SafiMS1
08-08-2020Velez MostarZrinj MostarMSX
08-08-2020Mamel SundowBidwest WitsMSX
08-08-2020Danubio FCRiver Plate (Uru)MS1
08-08-2020Tuzla CityFK KrupaMSX
08-08-2020Defensor SportingTorqueMS2
09-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-08-2020Atletico Fenix MontevideoCA ProgresoMS2
09-08-2020Deportivo MaldonadoCerro Largo FCMS1
09-08-2020Gold CoastBrisbane Roar IIMSX
09-08-2020Olympic FCBrisbane StrikersMS2
09-08-2020Young BoysSionMSX
09-08-2020Boston RiverMontevideo MSX
09-08-2020FK Macva SabacKızıl YıldızMSX
09-08-2020Tsc Backa ToFK ZlatiborMSX
09-08-2020Radnicki NisNovi PazarMSX
09-08-2020FK Napredak KrusevacRad SurdulicMS2
09-08-2020Spartak SuboMetalac GorjMSX
09-08-2020FK Mladost LucaniFK IndijaMS2
09-08-2020NacionalPenarol UruMS1
09-08-2020PartizanJav IvanjicaMS2
09-08-2020VozdovacFK VojvodinaMS2
09-08-2020FK CukarickiFK RadMS1
09-08-2020Pro Novi SadBacka PalanMS1
10-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-08-2020İnterBayer LeverkusenMS2
11-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-08-2020WolverhamptonSevillaMS1
11-08-2020Shakhtar DonetskBaselMSX
09-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
09-08-2020Lake Macquarie City FCEdgeworth FCMS2
09-08-2020Weston Workers FCCharlestown City Blues FCMS2
09-08-2020Tuggeranong UnitedBelconnen United FCMS2
09-08-2020Gungahlin United FCCooma TigersMSX
09-08-2020Canberra FCCanberra OlympicMSX
09-08-2020FC Banik Ostrava B1.SC ZnojmoMSX
09-08-2020SK UnicovFC Velke MeziriciMSX
09-08-2020FC Fastav Zlin BFC Slovacko BMS1
09-08-2020A. PetrzalkaFK Zeleziarne PodbrezovaMS1
09-08-2020Stk SamorinFK PopradMS2
09-08-2020Jeonnam DragSeoul E-LandMSX
09-08-2020BucheonSuwon CityMSX
09-08-2020Rosengaard Eslovs BKMSX
09-08-2020Karlbergs BKEnkopings SKMS1
09-08-2020GraafschapVolendamMSX
09-08-2020Nomme KaljuTrans NarvaMS2
09-08-2020Team TgV EssingeMS1
09-08-2020Chikhura SacDinamo BatumMSX
09-08-2020Linkoping CtLandskronaMS1
09-08-2020VanersborgsCarlstad UtdMSX
09-08-2020OesteChapecoenseMS2
09-08-2020Valerenga IITromsdalenMSX
09-08-2020Misr MakasaAswan FCMS2
09-08-2020Ahli ÜrdünShabab AL OrdonMS1
09-08-2020Slovan Bratislava BMFK SkalicaMSX
09-08-2020Debreceni EacDorogi FCMS2
09-08-2020Soroksar SCNyiregyhazaSMS1
09-08-2020BFC SiofokDebrecenMS1
09-08-2020Etoile SahelUS TataouineMS2
09-08-2020Club Sportif SfaxienCA BizertinMS2
09-08-2020Tartu JK TamLevadia TallMSX
09-08-2020FC AjkaBekescsaba EMSX
09-08-2020Gyirmot FC GyorHaladasMS1
09-08-2020Szeged-Grosics AkademiaSzentlorinc SEMS1
09-08-2020VasasA CsakvarMS2
09-08-2020Kaposvari RKazincbarcikai SCMS1
09-08-2020Szolnoki Mav FCBudaorsi SCMS1
09-08-2020FC MaanAl WehdatMSX
09-08-2020Club AfricainES MetlaouiMSX
09-08-2020El AhlyEnppi ClubMS1
10-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-08-2020ThunVaduzMS1
10-08-2020Jeju UnitedChungnam Asan FCMS1
10-08-2020Pyramids FCTantaMS1
10-08-2020Finn HarpsSt. PatricksMS2
10-08-2020InterB. LeverkusenMS1
10-08-2020WydadO.KhouribgaMS2
10-08-2020SakandaryEl ZamalekMS2
11-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
11-08-2020Hassan JdidiAS Far RabatMSX
11-08-2020BOA EC MGVolta Redonda FC RJMS1
11-08-2020Londrina PRCriciumaMSX
10-08-2020EV TAKIMKONUK TAKIMTAHMİN
10-08-2020Rosenborg IISotra SKMSX
10-08-2020Machine SaziPars JonoubiMS2
10-08-2020F Khuzestan SaipaMSX
10-08-2020Shahin Bushehr FCTS Tabriz MS1
10-08-2020Paykan FcSN Abadan MSX
10-08-2020Odds BK IIBaerumMS2
10-08-2020NM Soleyman GOL Gohar Sirjan FCMS2
10-08-2020YtterhogdalsÖstersundMS1
10-08-2020Notvikens IKBodens BkMSX
10-08-2020KristianstadOsterlenMSX
10-08-2020Kungsangens IFSkiljebo SKMS2